Tourney Winners


DBVG: 5. DBGV Cup (2022, Live)

Rank Name (Nickname)
1.Flag Germany Dirk Schiemann
2.Flag Germany Volker Sonnabend
3.Flag Germany Philipp Heyng
Flag Germany Stephan Hartmann

WBIF Germany: 6. Four Seasons, Summer Lottery (2022, Heroes)

Rank Name (Nickname)
1.Flag Germany Philipp Heyng ( Philpo )
2.Flag Germany Andreas Faulstich ( apfaulstich )
3.Flag Switzerland Ercan Recan ( erecan )
Flag Germany Jürgen Hegele ( 5erPasch )

WBIF Germany: 3. Beach Cup (2022, Heroes)

Rank Name (Nickname)
1.Flag Turkey Cem Fidan ( sesamos )
2.Flag Germany Peter Haßelberg ( PeHa )
3.Flag Germany Oliver Hauk ( MetalOlli )

WBIF Germany: 6. Four Seasons, Spring Lottery (2022, Heroes)

Rank Name (Nickname)
1.Flag Great Britain Tiberiu Bostan ( Tiberius76 )
2.Flag Switzerland Jacques Wehli ( jaweswi )
3.Flag Greece Stylianos Ktistakis ( Ellanios )
Flag Germany Bernhard Kaiser ( emperor )

WBIF Germany: 6. Four Seasons, Spring Cup (2022, Heroes)

Class Expert
Rank Name (Nickname)
1.Flag Germany Susanne Lahme ( Susanni )
2.Flag Germany Artur Barth ( Negheonegu )
3.Flag Germany Michael Rieder ( Loschanski )
Flag Netherlands Peter Van Rooij ( Pasiphae )
Class Advanced
Rank Name (Nickname)
1.Flag Germany Peter Molitor ( PeterHSV )
2.Flag Germany Kevin Schiller ( Kevez147 )
3.Flag Germany Winfried Deese ( winni_nrw )
Class Intermediate
Rank Name (Nickname)
1.Flag Germany Raimund Klose ( Raimund )
2.Flag Germany Karl Heinz Baatz ( Raubritter )
3.Flag Germany Volker Hennings ( Matteo )

WBIF Germany: 5. Climbers Cup (2022, Heroes)

Class Mount Everest
Rank Name (Nickname)
1.Flag Czech Honza Cerny ( anezka )
2.Flag Germany Jürgen Hegele ( 5erPasch )
3.Flag Czech Martin Stemberka ( MarStem )
Class Mont Blanc
Rank Name (Nickname)
1.Flag Germany Mike Friedrich ( GERBS )
2.Flag Switzerland Ercan Recan ( erecan )
3.Flag Czech Eva Zizkova ( elza )
Class Fuji
Rank Name (Nickname)
1.Flag Germany Bernhard Kaiser ( emperor )
2.Flag Germany Philipp Heyng ( Philpo )
3.Flag Germany Raimund Klose ( Raimund )

WBIF Germany: German Team Championship 2022 (2022, Heroes)

Class Champions
Rank Team Board Name (Nickname)
1.Flag Frankfurt Sharks Frankfurt Sharks1Flag Germany Klaus Host ( JJoker )
Flag Frankfurt Sharks Frankfurt Sharks2Flag Germany Torsten Lux ( Lucky Lux )
Flag Frankfurt Sharks Frankfurt Sharks3Flag Germany Andreas Hofmann ( andras8 )
2.Flag Hannover Scorpions Hannover Scorpions1Flag Germany Bernhard Kaiser ( emperor )
Flag Hannover Scorpions Hannover Scorpions2Flag Germany Georg Lachnit-Winter ( Schorsch )
Flag Hannover Scorpions Hannover Scorpions3Flag Germany Juri Alper ( realist58 )
3.Flag Frankfurter Zogger Frankfurter Zogger1Flag Germany Marcel Geist ( DerGeist )
Flag Frankfurter Zogger Frankfurter Zogger2Flag Germany Jürgen Kunkel ( Bgjürgen54 )
Flag Frankfurter Zogger Frankfurter Zogger3Flag Germany Denis Zmuda ( Pip167 )
Class Intermediates
Rank Team Board Name (Nickname)
1.Flag Hamburger Jungs und Deern Hamburger Jungs und Deern1Flag Germany Wolfgang Henze ( dkangler )
Flag Hamburger Jungs und Deern Hamburger Jungs und Deern2Flag Germany Konstantin Balkowski ( Konstantin86 )
Flag Hamburger Jungs und Deern Hamburger Jungs und Deern3Flag Germany Firouzeh Akhavan-Zandjani ( serath3000 )
2.Flag Hannover Beavers Hannover Beavers1Flag Germany Ralf Priebe † ( Alfigator )
Flag Hannover Beavers Hannover Beavers2Flag Germany Jörg Leibecker ( Juggler )
Flag Hannover Beavers Hannover Beavers3Flag Germany Ulf Janik ( DaVici )
Flag Hannover Beavers Hannover Beavers4Flag Germany Secil Leibecker ( TheTeacher )
3.Flag BG Club Shesh Besh Köln BG Club Shesh Besh Köln1Flag Germany Serkan Sertkaya ( Serkan )
Flag BG Club Shesh Besh Köln BG Club Shesh Besh Köln2Flag Germany Ömer Yazici ( zarhos )
Flag BG Club Shesh Besh Köln BG Club Shesh Besh Köln3Flag Germany Tayfur Kalkan ( Tayfur1907 )
Class Cup
Rank Team Board Name (Nickname)
1.Flag Gammonia Dortmund Gammonia Dortmund1Flag Germany Dirk Schiemann ( Schiemann )
Flag Gammonia Dortmund Gammonia Dortmund2Flag Germany Jens Averkamp-Peters ( Japy )
Flag Gammonia Dortmund Gammonia Dortmund3Flag Germany Marcel Jochem ( Marjoc )
Flag Gammonia Dortmund Gammonia Dortmund4Flag Germany Philipp Heyng ( Philpo )
2.Flag Berliner Bären Berliner Bären1Flag Germany Ralf Sudbrak ( ralfsu )
Flag Berliner Bären Berliner Bären2Flag Germany Vitali Olchanski ( Pfleger )
Flag Berliner Bären Berliner Bären3Flag Germany Richard Fiegen ( fiegen )
3.Flag Bardancer Nürnberg Bardancer Nürnberg1Flag Germany Markus Klein ( Markus031972 )
Flag Bardancer Nürnberg Bardancer Nürnberg2Flag Germany Sebastian Müller ( crumblejack )
Flag Bardancer Nürnberg Bardancer Nürnberg3Flag Germany Bernhard Grau ( poxthefox )

WBIF Germany: German Championship 2022 (2022, Heroes)

Rank Name (Nickname)
1.Flag Germany Kevin Schiller ( Kevez147 )
2.Flag Germany Jürgen Kunkel ( Bgjürgen54 )
3.Flag Germany Martin Hoffmann ( DrDice )
4.Flag Germany Marcel Geist ( DerGeist )
5.Flag Germany Denis Zmuda ( Pip167 )
Flag Germany Wolfgang Henze ( dkangler )
Flag Germany Alexander Schmidt ( DrVirus )
Flag Germany Marcel Jochem ( Marjoc )

WBIF Germany: 6. Four Seasons, Winter Lottery (2022, Heroes)

Rank Name (Nickname)
1.Flag Germany Markus Klein ( Markus031972 )
2.Flag Germany Peter Haßelberg ( PeHa )
3.Flag Germany Philipp Heyng ( Philpo )
Flag Germany Tan Kulali ( TanK )

WBIF Germany: 6. Four Seasons, Winter Cup (2022, Heroes)

Class Expert
Rank Name (Nickname)
1.Flag Germany Markus Doeve ( duvidoff )
2.Flag Germany Fazli Güclü ( fazlimtiger )
3.Flag Greece Nikos Zouvelos ( exomotis )
Class Advanced
Rank Name (Nickname)
1.Flag Germany Cornelia Cleemann ( ConnyC )
2.Flag Germany Alexander Schmidt ( DrVirus )
3.Flag Germany Rainer Jöller ( telemachos )
Class Intermediate
Rank Name (Nickname)
1.Flag Germany Lutz Steuer ( Cube017 )
2.Flag Germany Nils Morcinek ( Gonzales22 )
3.Flag Germany Raimund Klose ( Raimund )

WBIF Germany: 5. Four Seasons, Championship (2021, Heroes)

Class Expert
Rank Name (Nickname)
1.Flag Czech Eva Zizkova ( elza )
2.Flag Great Britain Tiberiu Bostan ( Tiberius76 )
3.Flag Germany Bernhard Kaiser ( emperor )
Class Advanced
Rank Name (Nickname)
1.Flag Germany Gerhard Müllner ( gm48 )
2.Flag Germany Sabine Hildebrandt ( SabineH )
3.Flag Germany Igor Schwarz ( ISch06 )
Class Intermediate
Rank Name (Nickname)
1.Flag Germany Nils Morcinek ( Gonzales22 )
2.Flag Germany Alexandra Kammler-Stromsky ( diveheidi )
3.Flag Germany Rainer Haslauer ( Primigenius )

WBIF Germany: 8. Crazy Christmas, Ruprecht (2021, Heroes)

Rank Name (Nickname)
1.Flag Germany Peter Haßelberg ( PeHa )
2.Flag Germany Andreas Hofmann ( andras8 )
3.Flag Switzerland Andres Städeli ( andruschg )
Flag Germany Mehrzad Jarrah-Layegh ( paschmalauf )

WBIF Germany: 8. Crazy Christmas, Santa (2021, Heroes)

Class Speed
Rank Name (Nickname)
1.Flag Germany Rolf Schüler ( rotenfels )
2.Flag Germany Bernhard Kaiser ( emperor )
3.Flag Greece George Haritatos ( Algonquin )
Flag Germany Hans-Christoph Weber ( Pernod )
Class Fast
Rank Name (Nickname)
1.Flag Switzerland Cevdet Cebe ( cevcev )
2.Flag Germany Oliver Hauk ( MetalOlli )
3.Flag Germany Christian Hänßel ( hcc1670 )

WBIF Germany: 5. Four Seasons, Autumn Lottery (2021, Heroes)

Rank Name (Nickname)
1.Flag Germany Peter Haßelberg ( PeHa )
2.Flag Germany Georg Lachnit-Winter ( Schorsch )
3.Flag Great Britain Chris Rogers ( keen2learn )
Flag Great Britain Andrew Selby ( selbs )

WBIF Germany: 5. Four Seasons, Autumn Cup (2021, Heroes)

Class Expert
Rank Name (Nickname)
1.Flag Germany Bernhard Kaiser ( emperor )
2.Flag Germany Bernd Metzger ( Bagpipes )
3.Flag Germany Bernd Schmidt ( Bacas999 )
Class Advanced
Rank Name (Nickname)
1.Flag Germany Gerhard Müllner ( gm48 )
2.Flag Germany Michael Rieder ( Loschanski )
3.Flag Switzerland Marc Wehli ( welpae )
Class Intermediate
Rank Name (Nickname)
1.Flag Germany Lutz Steuer ( Cube017 )
2.Flag Germany Dennis Filipiak ( Tarin )
3.Flag Germany Denise Schöneberger ( ChiChi )

WBIF Germany: 3. Beaufort Cup (2021, Heroes)

Class Breeze
Rank Name (Nickname)
1.Flag Greece George Haritatos ( Algonquin )
2.Flag Germany Peter Haßelberg ( PeHa )
3.Flag Romania Dan Pascu ( solitaru )
Class Gale
Rank Name (Nickname)
1.Flag Germany Gerhard Müllner ( gm48 )
2.Flag Germany Oliver Hauk ( MetalOlli )
3.Flag Germany Peter Molitor ( PeterHSV )
Class Storm
Rank Name (Nickname)
1.Flag Greece Michail Proukakis ( Prouk )
2.Flag Germany Rainer Jöller ( telemachos )
3.Flag Greece Stylianos Ktistakis ( Ellanios )
Class Tornado
Rank Name (Nickname)
1.Flag Czech Eva Zizkova ( elza )
2.Flag Germany Rolf Schüler ( rotenfels )
3.Flag Greece George Haritatos ( Algonquin )

WBIF Germany: 2. Animals on Board (2021, Heroes)

Rank Team Board Name (Nickname)
1.Flag Racing Rabbits Racing Rabbits1Flag Germany Christian Hänßel ( hcc1670 )
Flag Racing Rabbits Racing Rabbits2Flag Turkey Cem Fidan ( sesamos )
Flag Racing Rabbits Racing Rabbits3Flag Germany Manfred Geiß ( TriAtma )
Flag Racing Rabbits Racing Rabbits4Flag Germany Manfred Reiner ( supermane1 )
2.Flag Equity Elephants Equity Elephants1Flag Germany Bernd Metzger ( Bagpipes )
Flag Equity Elephants Equity Elephants2Flag Greece Stylianos Ktistakis ( Ellanios )
Flag Equity Elephants Equity Elephants3Flag Germany Gerhard Müllner ( gm48 )
Flag Equity Elephants Equity Elephants4Flag Germany Nelu Merce ( paltin )
3.Flag Flyshots Flyshots1Flag Germany Andreas Hofmann ( andras8 )
Flag Flyshots Flyshots2Flag Germany Sabine Hildebrandt ( SabineH )
Flag Flyshots Flyshots3Flag Germany Rainer Jöller ( telemachos )
Flag Flyshots Flyshots4Flag Germany Karl Heinz Baatz ( Raubritter )
Flag Lucky Lamas Lucky Lamas1Flag Germany Marcus Reinhard ( Hirnakrobat )
Flag Lucky Lamas Lucky Lamas2Flag Germany Ali Ledin ( Ledin )
Flag Lucky Lamas Lucky Lamas3Flag Germany Andreas Ersfeld ( BaerGammon )
Flag Lucky Lamas Lucky Lamas4Flag Germany Gabriela Foerster ( GabiBilu )

WBIF Germany: 5. Four Seasons, Summer Lottery (2021, Heroes)

Rank Name (Nickname)
1.Flag Germany Bernd Metzger ( Bagpipes )
2.Flag Germany Henriette Hennings ( Henri )
3.Flag Czech Eva Zizkova ( elza )
Flag Great Britain Andrew Selby ( selbs )

WBIF Germany: 5. Four Seasons, Summer Cup (2021, Heroes)

Class Expert
Rank Name (Nickname)
1.Flag Germany Bernhard Kaiser ( emperor )
2.Flag Germany Christian Hänßel ( hcc1670 )
3.Flag Great Britain Tiberiu Bostan ( Tiberius76 )
Flag Germany Fazli Güclü ( fazlimtiger )
Class Advanced
Rank Name (Nickname)
1.Flag Switzerland Silvia Weilenmann ( Primelady )
2.Flag Germany Herbert Jeske ( HerJe )
3.Flag Germany Dietmar Mönch ( Eagle )
Class Intermediate
Rank Name (Nickname)
1.Flag Germany Wolfgang Keßler ( oderso54 )
2.Flag Germany Dennis Filipiak ( Tarin )
3.Flag Germany Henriette Hennings ( Henri )
Flag Germany Gabriela Foerster ( GabiBilu )

WBIF Germany: 2. Beach Cup (2021, Heroes)

Rank Name (Nickname)
1.Flag Germany Gerhard Müllner ( gm48 )
2.Flag Czech Jiri Vala ( orkadimenza )
3.Flag Germany Jürgen Hegele ( 5erPasch )

WBIF Germany: 5. Four Seasons, Spring Lottery (2021, Heroes)

Rank Name (Nickname)
1.Flag Germany Peter Haßelberg ( PeHa )
2.Flag Germany Rodryk Schönfeld ( RodGammon )
3.Flag Czech Eva Zizkova ( elza )
Flag France Vincent De Nardi ( doyouwantsomething )

WBIF Germany: 5. Four Seasons, Spring Cup (2021, Heroes)

Class Expert
Rank Name (Nickname)
1.Flag Germany Jens Averkamp-Peters ( Japy )
2.Flag Czech Eva Zizkova ( elza )
3.Flag Germany Susanne Lahme ( Susanni )
Class Advanced
Rank Name (Nickname)
1.Flag Germany Winfried Deese ( winni_nrw )
2.Flag Germany Hans-Christoph Weber ( Pernod )
3.Flag Germany Mike Friedrich ( GERBS )
Flag Germany Manfred Reiner ( supermane1 )
Class Intermediate
Rank Name (Nickname)
1.Flag Germany Kurt Gross ( KGbg )
2.Flag Germany Alexandra Kammler-Stromsky ( diveheidi )
3.Flag Germany Sibille Reinhardt ( Sibille07 )

WBIF Germany: 4. Climbers Cup (2021, Heroes)

Class Mount Everest
Rank Name (Nickname)
1.Flag Germany Philipp Heyng ( Philpo )
2.Flag Israel Adam Prager ( VeganBlitz )
3.Flag Germany Armin Fischer ( Waterloosunset )
Class Mont Blanc
Rank Name (Nickname)
1.Flag Germany Oliver Plaehn ( olpl42 )
2.Flag Czech Martin Stemberka ( MarStem )
3.Flag Germany Marcel Jochem ( Marjoc )
Class Fuji
Rank Name (Nickname)
1.Flag Germany Bernhard Honigmann ( Einstein )
2.Flag Germany Artur Barth ( Negheonegu )
3.Flag Germany Toni Wiegand ( Toni )

WBIF Germany: 1. Animals on Board (2021, Heroes)

Rank Team Board Name (Nickname)
1.Flag Flyshots Flyshots1Flag Germany Andreas Hofmann ( andras8 )
Flag Flyshots Flyshots2Flag Great Britain Tiberiu Bostan ( Tiberius76 )
Flag Flyshots Flyshots3Flag Germany Bernd Schmidt ( Bacas999 )
Flag Flyshots Flyshots4Flag Germany Rainer Haslauer ( Primigenius )
2.Flag Doubling Dolphins Doubling Dolphins1Flag Germany Philipp Heyng ( Philpo )
Flag Doubling Dolphins Doubling Dolphins2Flag Switzerland Andres Städeli ( andruschg )
Flag Doubling Dolphins Doubling Dolphins3Flag Germany Rodryk Schönfeld ( RodGammon )
Flag Doubling Dolphins Doubling Dolphins4Flag Romania Dan Pascu ( solitaru )
Flag Racing Rabbits Racing Rabbits1Flag Germany Jürgen Kunkel ( Bgjürgen54 )
Flag Racing Rabbits Racing Rabbits2Flag Germany Richard Fiegen ( fiegen )
Flag Racing Rabbits Racing Rabbits3Flag Greece Patroklos Koudounis ( patkoud )
Flag Racing Rabbits Racing Rabbits4Flag Germany Manfred Geiß ( TriAtma )
Flag Splitting Sharks Splitting Sharks1Flag Germany Rolf Schüler ( rotenfels )
Flag Splitting Sharks Splitting Sharks2Flag Germany Sabine Brinkmann ( Julechic )
Flag Splitting Sharks Splitting Sharks3Flag Germany Kay Bashiti ( dollesleben )
Flag Splitting Sharks Splitting Sharks4Flag Greece Serafeim Tsaknis ( anikitos720 )

WBIF Germany: German Team Championship 2021 (2021, Heroes)

Rank Team Board Name (Nickname)
1.Flag Gammonia Dortmund Gammonia Dortmund1Flag Germany Dirk Schiemann ( Schiemann )
Flag Gammonia Dortmund Gammonia Dortmund2Flag Germany Jens Averkamp-Peters ( Japy )
Flag Gammonia Dortmund Gammonia Dortmund3Flag Germany Marcel Jochem ( Marjoc )
Flag Gammonia Dortmund Gammonia Dortmund4Flag Germany Philipp Heyng ( Philpo )
2.Flag Hessen-Cup Frankfurt Hessen-Cup Frankfurt1Flag Germany Torsten Lux ( Lucky Lux )
Flag Hessen-Cup Frankfurt Hessen-Cup Frankfurt2Flag Germany Volker Sonnabend ( VSonnabend )
Flag Hessen-Cup Frankfurt Hessen-Cup Frankfurt3Flag Germany Veit Netz ( Veit )
3.Flag Backgammon Gummersbach Backgammon Gummersbach1Flag Germany Fred Brendler ( FBG )
Flag Backgammon Gummersbach Backgammon Gummersbach2Flag Germany Peter Molitor ( PeterHSV )
Flag Backgammon Gummersbach Backgammon Gummersbach2Flag Germany Rainer Jöller ( telemachos )

WBIF Germany: German Championship 2021 (2021, Heroes)

Rank Name (Nickname)
1.Flag Germany Andreas Faulstich ( apfaulstich )
2.Flag Germany Veit Netz ( Veit )
3.Flag Germany Philipp Heyng ( Philpo )
4.Flag Germany Sebastian Müller ( crumblejack )
5.Flag Germany Artur Barth ( Negheonegu )
Flag Germany Oliver Plaehn ( olpl42 )
Flag Germany Bernd Metzger ( Bagpipes )
Flag Germany Bernhard Kaiser ( emperor )

WBIF Germany: 5. Four Seasons, Winter Lottery (2021, Heroes)

Rank Name (Nickname)
1.Flag Germany Richard Fiegen ( fiegen )
2.Flag Germany Philipp Heyng ( Philpo )
3.Flag Germany Juri Alper ( realist58 )
Flag Germany Christian Hänßel ( hcc1670 )

WBIF Germany: 5. Four Seasons, Winter Cup (2021, Heroes)

Class Expert
Rank Name (Nickname)
1.Flag Germany Georg Lachnit-Winter ( Schorsch )
2.Flag Germany Michael Weidner ( Gammonrider )
3.Flag Germany Jürgen Feiler ( Gammaniac )
Flag Czech Eva Zizkova ( elza )
Class Advanced
Rank Name (Nickname)
1.Flag Germany Ingrid Sonnabend ( ISonnabend )
2.Flag Germany Igor Schwarz ( ISch06 )
3.Flag Germany Sabine Hildebrandt ( SabineH )
Class Intermediate
Rank Name (Nickname)
1.Flag Romania Dan Pascu ( solitaru )
2.Flag Germany Kurt Gross ( KGbg )
3.Flag Germany Rainer Haslauer ( Primigenius )

Berlin Superleague: Berlin Superleague 2020 - Cup (2020, Live)

Rank Name (Nickname)
1.Flag Germany Ralf Sudbrak
2.Flag Germany Sabine Brinkmann
3.Flag Germany Igor Kaplanski

Berlin Superleague: Berlin Superleague 2020 (2020, Live)

Rank Name (Nickname)
1.Flag Germany Mario Kühl
2.Flag Germany Richard Fiegen
3.Flag Germany Ralf Sudbrak

DBVG: 4. DBGV Cup (2020, Live)

Rank Name (Nickname)
1.Flag Germany Fazli Güclü
2.Flag Germany Rolf Schüler
3.Flag Germany Heribert Lindner
Flag Germany Marcel Geist

WBIF Germany: 4. Four Seasons, Championship (2020, GG)

Class Expert
Rank Name (Nickname)
1.Flag Austria Friedrich Rattinger ( Jaflo )
2.Flag Germany Marcel Jochem ( P3rf3ctCelle )
3.Flag Germany Philipp Heyng ( trzmiel )
Class Advanced
Rank Name (Nickname)
1.Flag Germany Alexander Heilmann ( alex0867 )
2.Flag Germany Susanne Lahme ( Susanni )
3.Flag Germany Gerhard Müllner ( GerhardM )
Class Intermediate
Rank Name (Nickname)
1.Flag Greece George Haritatos ( Algonquin )
2.Flag Germany Volker Hennings ( Matteo )
3.Flag Germany Wolfgang Keßler ( oderso54 )

WBIF Germany: 7. Crazy Christmas, Ruprecht (2020, GG)

Rank Name (Nickname)
1.Flag Germany Peter Haßelberg ( PeHa )
2.Flag Germany Mehrzad Jarrah-Layegh ( paschmalauf )
3.Flag Germany Sabine Vogt ( Freisa )

WBIF Germany: 7. Crazy Christmas, Santa (2020, GG)

Rank Name (Nickname)
1.Flag Germany Ralf Sudbrak ( ralfsu )
2.Flag Israel Adam Prager ( VeganBG )
3.Flag United States Steve Waller ( Phinneas )

WBIF Germany: 4. Four Seasons, Autumn Lottery (2020, GG)

Rank Name (Nickname)
1.Flag Germany Alexander Heilmann ( alex0867 )
2.Flag Netherlands Paul Van Dijke ( PaulvanDyke )
3.Flag Germany Bernhard Kaiser ( rosinabeck )
Flag Germany Marcel Jochem ( P3rf3ctCelle )

WBIF Germany: 4. Four Seasons, Autumn Cup (2020, GG)

Class Expert
Rank Name (Nickname)
1.Flag Netherlands Paulus Van Rooijen ( profylaxe )
2.Flag Israel Adam Prager ( VeganBG )
3.Flag Germany Bernd Schmidt ( Bacas999 )
Class Advanced
Rank Name (Nickname)
1.Flag Germany Mike Friedrich ( GERBS )
2.Flag Germany Cornelia Cleemann ( ConnyC )
3.Flag Germany Alexander Heilmann ( alex0867 )
Class Intermediate
Rank Name (Nickname)
1.Flag Germany Volker Hennings ( Matteo )
2.Flag Germany Kurt Gross ( KGBG )
3.Flag Germany Wolfgang Keßler ( oderso54 )

WBIF Germany: 2. Beaufort Cup (2020, GG)

Class Breeze
Rank Name (Nickname)
1.Flag Germany Michael Weidner ( Gammonrider )
2.Flag Germany Veit Netz ( VeitNetz )
3.Flag United States Steve Waller ( Phinneas )
Class Gale
Rank Name (Nickname)
1.Flag Germany Marcel Jochem ( P3rf3ctCelle )
2.Flag Germany Jürgen Kunkel ( bgjuergen54 )
3.Flag Germany Cornelia Cleemann ( ConnyC )
Class Storm
Rank Name (Nickname)
1.Flag Germany Bernhard Kaiser ( rosinabeck )
2.Flag Germany Veit Netz ( VeitNetz )
3.Flag Germany Andrea Bohnert ( FrauBo69 )
Class Tornado
Rank Name (Nickname)
1.Flag Czech Honza Cerny ( anezka )
2.Flag Germany Oliver Hauk ( MetalOlli )
3.Flag Germany Volker Hennings ( Matteo )

WBIF Germany: 3. Climbers Cup (2020, GG)

Class Mount Everest
Rank Name (Nickname)
1.Flag Italy Franco Tosin ( fratos )
2.Flag Germany Christian Hänßel ( hcc1670 )
3.Flag Germany Horst Schnase ( go48 )
Class Mont Blanc
Rank Name (Nickname)
1.Flag Switzerland Stefan Frigerio ( Snapback )
2.Flag Germany Jürgen Kunkel ( bgjuergen54 )
3.Flag Greece Tasos Anastasiou ( redmangr )
Class Fuji
Rank Name (Nickname)
1.Flag Germany Sabine Brinkmann ( Julechic )
2.Flag Switzerland Jacques Wehli ( jaweswi )
3.Flag Germany Ali Ledin ( Oyamaway )

WBIF Germany: 2. Climbers Cup (2020, GG)

Class Mount Everest
Rank Name (Nickname)
1.Flag Austria Friedrich Rattinger ( Jaflo )
2.Flag Germany Jürgen Hegele ( 5erPasch )
3.Flag Germany Jürgen Schettler ( Heisterbach )
Class Mont Blanc
Rank Name (Nickname)
1.Flag Germany Christian Hänßel ( hcc1670 )
2.Flag Germany Bernhard Kaiser ( rosinabeck )
3.Flag Greece Michail Proukakis ( Prouk )
Class Fuji
Rank Name (Nickname)
1.Flag Austria Peter Urbantschitsch ( Urbi )
2.Flag Germany Heribert Lindner ( Hery61 )
3.Flag Italy Franco Tosin ( fratos )

WBIF Germany: 4. Four Seasons, Summer Lottery (2020, GG)

Rank Name (Nickname)
1.Flag Great Britain Andrew Selby ( Selbs )
2.Flag Great Britain Tiberiu Bostan ( Tiberius1976 )
3.Flag Germany Wolfgang Henze ( dkangler )
Flag Germany Ralf Sudbrak ( ralfsu )

WBIF Germany: 4. Four Seasons, Summer Cup (2020, GG)

Class Expert
Rank Name (Nickname)
1.Flag Germany Bernd Metzger ( Bagpipes )
2.Flag Austria Friedrich Rattinger ( Jaflo )
3.Flag Germany Veit Netz ( VeitNetz )
Class Advanced
Rank Name (Nickname)
1.Flag Germany Gerhard Müllner ( GerhardM )
2.Flag Germany Ali Ledin ( Oyamaway )
3.Flag Greece Stylianos Ktistakis ( Ellanios )
Class Intermediate
Rank Name (Nickname)
1.Flag Germany Sibille Reinhardt ( Sibille07 )
2.Flag Germany Gabriela Foerster ( GabiBilu )
3.Flag Germany Kurt Gross ( KGBG )
Flag Greece George Haritatos ( Algonquin )

WBIF Germany: 1. Beach Cup (2020, GG)

Rank Name (Nickname)
1.Flag Germany Michael Weidner ( Gammonrider )
2.Flag Netherlands Paul Van Dijke ( PaulvanDyke )
3.Flag Germany Jürgen Hegele ( 5erPasch )

WBIF Germany: Climbers Cup Special on 16.05.2020 (2020, GG)

Class Mount Everest
Rank Name (Nickname)
1.Flag Germany Jürgen Hegele ( 5erPasch )
2.Flag Germany Sourria Impraim Oglou ( WestThraceN1 )
3.Flag Germany Bernhard Kaiser ( rosinabeck )
Class Mont Blanc
Rank Name (Nickname)
1.Flag Germany Eric Stoppa ( 19ERIC84 )
2.Flag Germany Stephan Hartmann ( Livermore )
3.Flag Germany Marcel Geist ( DerGeist )
Class Fuji
Rank Name (Nickname)
1.Flag Switzerland Ruedi Altermatt ( Ringbrett )
2.Flag Germany Andrea Bohnert ( FrauBo69 )
3.Flag Germany Nelu Merce ( paltin )

WBIF Germany: Climbers Cup Special on 11.04.2020 (2020, GG)

Class Mount Everest
Rank Name (Nickname)
1.Flag Germany Torsten Lux ( LuxT )
2.Flag Germany Eric Stoppa ( 19ERIC84 )
3.Flag Germany Georg Lachnit-Winter ( Schorsch )
Class Mont Blanc
Rank Name (Nickname)
1.Flag Germany Bernhard Kaiser ( rosinabeck )
2.Flag Italy Franco Tosin ( fratos )
3.Flag Germany Andreas Franken ( AFranken )
Class Fuji
Rank Name (Nickname)
1.Flag Germany Raimund Klose ( donramon0 )
2.Flag Great Britain Andrew Selby ( Selbs )
3.Flag Germany Harald Heller ( derharry )

WBIF Germany: Climbers Cup Special on 21.03.2020 (2020, GG)

Class Mount Everest
Rank Name (Nickname)
1.Flag Switzerland Andres Städeli ( andruschg )
2.Flag Netherlands Paul Van Dijke ( PaulvanDyke )
3.Flag Germany Norbert Lisiecki ( Corovital )
Class Mont Blanc
Rank Name (Nickname)
1.Flag Greece Michail Proukakis ( Prouk )
2.Flag Austria Peter Urbantschitsch ( Urbi )
3.Flag Germany Andrea Bohnert ( FrauBo69 )
Class Fuji
Rank Name (Nickname)
1.Flag Germany Marcel Geist ( DerGeist )
2.Flag Germany Mehrzad Jarrah-Layegh ( paschmalauf )
3.Flag Czech Honza Cerny ( anezka )

WBIF Germany: 4. Four Seasons, Spring Lottery (2020, GG)

Rank Name (Nickname)
1.Flag Germany Marcel Jochem ( P3rf3ctCelle )
2.Flag Germany Bernd Schmidt ( Bacas999 )
3.Flag Switzerland Ruedi Altermatt ( Ringbrett )
Flag Germany Jens Stahn ( JuanCalamar )

WBIF Germany: 4. Four Seasons, Spring Cup (2020, GG)

Class Expert
Rank Name (Nickname)
1.Flag Germany Oliver Hauk ( MetalOlli )
2.Flag Germany Marcel Jochem ( P3rf3ctCelle )
3.Flag Germany Markus Klein ( Markus031972 )
Class Advanced
Rank Name (Nickname)
1.Flag Germany Sabine Vogt ( Freisa )
2.Flag Germany Mike Friedrich ( GERBS )
3.Flag Germany Susanne Lahme ( Susanni )
Class Intermediate
Rank Name (Nickname)
1.Flag Germany Wolfgang Keßler ( oderso54 )
2.Flag Germany Lutz Steuer ( Cube017 )
3.Flag Germany Sibille Reinhardt ( Sibille07 )

WBIF Germany: 1. Climbers Cup (2020, GG)

Class Mount Everest
Rank Name (Nickname)
1.Flag Czech Honza Cerny ( anezka )
2.Flag Germany Ralph Landkammer-Keppert ( COOLS )
3.Flag Germany Jürgen Kunkel ( bgjuergen54 )
Class Mont Blanc
Rank Name (Nickname)
1.Flag Lithuania Aistis Savickas ( aistis )
2.Flag Germany Veit Netz ( VeitNetz )
3.Flag Greece Stylianos Ktistakis ( Ellanios )
Class Fuji
Rank Name (Nickname)
1.Flag Germany Bernd Schmidt ( Bacas999 )
2.Flag Germany Wolfgang Henze ( dkangler )
3.Flag Germany Mehrzad Jarrah-Layegh ( paschmalauf )

WBIF Germany: German Championship 2020 (2020, GG)

Rank Name (Nickname)
1.Flag Germany Mehrzad Jarrah-Layegh ( paschmalauf )
2.Flag Germany Martin Reisloh ( Nolemaba40 )
3.Flag Germany Oliver Plaehn ( olpl42 )
4.Flag Germany Jürgen Kunkel ( bgjuergen54 )
5.Flag Germany Kay Bashiti ( dollesleben )
Flag Germany Uwe Wirtz ( Nyo )

WBIF Germany: 4. Four Seasons, Winter Lottery (2020, GG)

Rank Name (Nickname)
1.Flag Germany Susanne Lahme ( Susanni )
2.Flag Germany Torsten Lux ( LuxT )
3.Flag Germany Markus Klein ( Markus031972 )
Flag Germany Michael Weidner ( Gammonrider )

WBIF Germany: 4. Four Seasons, Winter Cup (2020, GG)

Class Expert
Rank Name (Nickname)
1.Flag Czech Martin Stemberka ( MarStem )
2.Flag Switzerland Jacques Wehli ( jaweswi )
3.Flag France Minh Nguyen ( RVolfoni )
Class Advanced
Rank Name (Nickname)
1.Flag United States Steve Waller ( Phinneas )
2.Flag Germany Alexander Schmidt ( DrVirus )
3.Flag Germany Gerhard Müllner ( GerhardM )
Flag Germany Christian Hohensteiner ( GammonChris )
Class Intermediate
Rank Name (Nickname)
1.Flag Germany Nick Kitanow ( nickkit )
2.Flag Germany Lutz Steuer ( Cube017 )
3.Flag Germany Antje Merce ( Puppchen )

WBIF Germany: 3. Four Seasons, Championship (2020, GG)

Class Expert
Rank Name (Nickname)
1.Flag Israel Adam Prager ( VeganBG )
2.Flag Germany Markus Klein ( Markus031972 )
3.Flag Germany Thomas Dettler ( doubleotto )
Class Advanced
Rank Name (Nickname)
1.Flag Austria Sigrid Seyrling ( sun6000 )
2.Flag Germany Mehrzad Jarrah-Layegh ( paschmalauf )
3.Flag Germany Michael Weidner ( Gammonrider )
Class Intermediate
Rank Name (Nickname)
1.Flag Germany Nick Kitanow ( nickkit )
2.Flag Germany Gabriela Foerster ( GabiBilu )
3.Flag Germany Anja Butke ( Ranunkel )

Berlin Superleague: Berlin Superleague 2019 - Cup (2019, Live)

Rank Name (Nickname)
1.Flag Germany Faruk Kocaer
2.Flag Germany Josefin Bichler
3.Flag Germany Karl Petkovsek

Berlin Superleague: Berlin Superleague 2019 (2019, Live)

Rank Name (Nickname)
1.Flag Germany Vitali Olchanski
2.Flag Germany Guido Weidner
3.Flag Germany Jan Jacobowitz

DBVG: DBGV-Team-2020 Qualification, Frankfurt (2019, Live)

Rank Name (Nickname)
1.Flag Germany Heribert Lindner
2.Flag Germany Torsten Lux
3.Flag Germany Marcel Geist
Flag Germany Philipp Heyng
Flag Germany Michael Weidner
Flag Germany Andreas Hofmann

DBVG: DBGV-Team-2020 Qualification, Berlin (2019, Live)

Rank Name (Nickname)
1.Flag Germany Marcus Reinhard
2.Flag Germany Jens Averkamp-Peters
3.Flag Germany Michael Horchler
Flag Germany Ralf Sudbrak

DBVG: DBGV-Team-2019 Live-Qualification (2019, Live)

Rank Name (Nickname)
1.Flag Germany Heribert Lindner
2.Flag Germany Volker Sonnabend
3.Flag Germany Ralf Koch

DBVG: DBGV-Team-2019 Online-Qualification (2019, GG)

Rank Name (Nickname)
1.Flag Germany Volker Schneider ( BVwedding777 )
2.Flag Germany Gottfried Förschner ( Goffi )
3.Flag Germany Andreas Hofmann ( andras8 )

DBVG: 3. DBGV Cup (2019, Live)

Rank Name (Nickname)
1.Flag Germany Marcel Geist
2.Flag Germany Rolf Schüler
3.Flag Germany Eric Stoppa
Flag Germany Philipp Heyng

Gammoner Boards: Paul Magriel Memorial Event 3/3 - Added (2019, GG)

Rank Name (Nickname)
1.Flag Germany Philipp Heyng ( trzmiel )
2.Flag Austria Friedrich Rattinger ( Jaflo )
3.Flag Czech Eva Zizkova ( elza )
Flag Germany Veronika Leonhardt ( Undine )

Gammoner Boards: Paul Magriel Memorial Event 3/3 (2019, GG)

Rank Name (Nickname)
1.Flag Germany Mehrzad Jarrah-Layegh ( paschmalauf )
2.Flag Germany Torsten Lux ( LuxT )
3.Flag Germany Volker Kniess ( VKniess )

WBIF Germany: 6. Crazy Christmas, Ruprecht (2019, GG)

Rank Name (Nickname)
1.Flag Germany Andreas Faulstich ( apfaulstich )
2.Flag Germany Peter Haßelberg ( PeHa )
3.Flag Germany Marcel Jochem ( P3rf3ctCelle )

WBIF Germany: 6. Crazy Christmas, Santa (2019, GG)

Rank Name (Nickname)
1.Flag Germany Jürgen Hegele ( 5erPasch )
2.Flag Germany Cornelia Cleemann ( ConnyC )
3.Flag Greece Michail Proukakis ( Prouk )

WBIF Germany: 3. Four Seasons, Autumn Lottery (2019, GG)

Rank Name (Nickname)
1.Flag Germany Bernd Schmidt ( Bacas999 )
2.Flag Switzerland Jacques Wehli ( jaweswi )
3.Flag Germany Mehrzad Jarrah-Layegh ( paschmalauf )
Flag Germany Andreas Faulstich ( apfaulstich )

WBIF Germany: 3. Four Seasons, Autumn Cup (2019, GG)

Class Expert
Rank Name (Nickname)
1.Flag Czech Eva Zizkova ( elza )
2.Flag Great Britain Leo Waters ( krakbedouin )
3.Flag Germany Andreas Hofmann ( andras8 )
Class Advanced
Rank Name (Nickname)
1.Flag Germany Oliver Hauk ( MetalOlli )
2.Flag Germany Faruk Kocaer ( faruk1907 )
3.Flag France Olivier De Saint Angel ( olivier1216 )
Flag Italy Franco Tosin ( fratos )
Class Intermediate
Rank Name (Nickname)
1.Flag Germany Anja Butke ( Ranunkel )
2.Flag Germany Antje Merce ( Puppchen )
3.Flag Germany Ralf Schmiedel ( ralfBG )

WBIF Germany: 1. Beaufort Cup (2019, GG)

Class Breeze
Rank Name (Nickname)
1.Flag Germany Martin Reisloh ( Nolemaba40 )
2.Flag United States Steve Waller ( Phinneas )
3.Flag Germany Peter Haßelberg ( PeHa )
Class Gale
Rank Name (Nickname)
1.Flag Germany Eric Stoppa ( 19ERIC84 )
2.Flag Germany S. E. ( S. )
3.Flag Germany Nelu Merce ( paltin )
Class Storm
Rank Name (Nickname)
1.Flag Germany Jürgen Hegele ( 5erPasch )
2.Flag Germany Bernd Metzger ( Bagpipes )
3.Flag Germany Silke Jensen ( curry )
Class Tornado
Rank Name (Nickname)
1.Flag Germany Bernd Schmidt ( Bacas999 )
2.Flag Greece Serafeim Tsaknis ( anikitos720 )
3.Flag Germany Sabine Vogt ( Freisa )

WBIF Germany: 3. Four Seasons, Summer Lottery (2019, GG)

Rank Name (Nickname)
1.Flag Germany Markus Klein ( Markus031972 )
2.Flag Germany Christian Hänßel ( hcc1670 )
3.Flag Germany Thomas Dettler ( doubleotto )
Flag Greece Michail Proukakis ( Prouk )

WBIF Germany: 3. Four Seasons, Summer Cup (2019, GG)

Class Expert
Rank Name (Nickname)
1.Flag Germany Ralf Sudbrak ( ralfsu )
2.Flag Denmark Michael Krakus ( Krakus )
3.Flag Germany Thomas Dettler ( doubleotto )
Class Advanced
Rank Name (Nickname)
1.Flag Germany Kanan Iskandarov ( Kenan301 )
2.Flag Germany Oliver Hauk ( MetalOlli )
3.Flag Austria Sigrid Seyrling ( sun6000 )
Class Intermediate
Rank Name (Nickname)
1.Flag Germany Nick Kitanow ( nickkit )
2.Flag Germany Anja Butke ( Ranunkel )
3.Flag Germany Karsten Buitkamp ( Kidstardust )
Flag Germany Ralf Schmiedel ( ralfBG )

WBIF Germany: Galaxy Cup (2019, Galaxy)

Rank Name (Nickname)
1.Flag Poland Karol Szczerek ( )
2.Flag Germany Uli Woelki ( )
3.Flag Switzerland Roland Himmelberger ( )

WBIF Germany: 3. Four Seasons, Spring Lottery (2019, GG)

Rank Name (Nickname)
1.Flag Germany Andrea Bohnert ( FrauBo69 )
2.Flag Germany Michael Hoier ( jomiho )
3.Flag Germany Sabine Brinkmann ( Julechic )
Flag Germany Rolf Schüler ( rolfschueler )

WBIF Germany: 3. Four Seasons, Spring Cup (2019, GG)

Class Expert
Rank Name (Nickname)
1.Flag Germany Philipp Heyng ( trzmiel )
2.Flag Germany Markus Klein ( Markus031972 )
3.Flag United States Shlomo Karbal ( Glowmo )
Class Advanced
Rank Name (Nickname)
1.Flag Germany Jürgen Feiler ( Gammaniac )
2.Flag Germany Jürgen Kunkel ( bgjuergen54 )
3.Flag Germany Manfred Reiner ( supermane1 )
Flag Germany Igor Schwarz ( ISch06 )
Class Intermediate
Rank Name (Nickname)
1.Flag Germany Veronika Leonhardt ( Undine )
2.Flag Germany Herbert Jeske ( HerJe )
3.Flag Germany Lutz Steuer ( Cube017 )

WBIF Germany: 2. Four Seasons, Championship (2019, GG)

Class Expert
Rank Name (Nickname)
1.Flag Germany Bernd Schmidt ( Bacas999 )
2.Flag Germany Marcel Jochem ( P3rf3ctCelle )
3.Flag Germany Peter Haßelberg ( PeHa )
Class Advanced
Rank Name (Nickname)
1.Flag Germany Mike Friedrich ( GERBS )
2.Flag Germany Vitali Olchanski ( vitali )
3.Flag Germany Susanne Lahme ( Susanni )
Class Intermediate
Rank Name (Nickname)
1.Flag Germany Sabine Vogt ( Freisa )
2.Flag Germany Nick Kitanow ( nickkit )
3.Flag Germany Gabriela Foerster ( GabiBilu )

WBIF Germany: German Championship 2019 (2019, GG)

Rank Name (Nickname)
1.Flag Germany Volker Sonnabend ( VSonnabend )
2.Flag Germany Torsten Lux ( LuxT )
3.Flag Germany Ralf Sudbrak ( ralfsu )
4.Flag Germany Fred Brendler ( FBGummersbach )
5.Flag Germany Markus Klein ( Markus031972 )
Flag Germany Wolfgang Herfet † ( )

WBIF Germany: 3. Four Seasons, Winter Lottery (2019, GG)

Rank Name (Nickname)
1.Flag Germany Markus Klein ( Markus031972 )
2.Flag Germany Rolf Schüler ( rolfschueler )
3.Flag Germany Christian Hohensteiner ( GammonChris )
Flag Austria Sigrid Seyrling ( sun6000 )

WBIF Germany: 3. Four Seasons, Winter Cup (2019, GG)

Class Expert
Rank Name (Nickname)
1.Flag Germany Ralf Sudbrak ( ralfsu )
2.Flag Germany Andreas Hofmann ( andras8 )
3.Flag Germany Rolf Schüler ( rolfschueler )
Class Advanced
Rank Name (Nickname)
1.Flag Germany Johannes Jauch ( moepgammon )
2.Flag Germany Andrea Bohnert ( FrauBo69 )
3.Flag Germany Mike Friedrich ( GERBS )
Class Intermediate
Rank Name (Nickname)
1.Flag Germany Gabriela Foerster ( GabiBilu )
2.Flag Germany Nick Kitanow ( nickkit )
3.Flag Germany Ulrich Krüger ( umk )

DBVG: 2. DBGV Cup (2018, Live)

Rank Name (Nickname)
1.Flag Germany Matthias Strumpf
2.Flag Germany Maik Stiebler
3.Flag Germany Ralf Koch
Flag Germany Dankwart Plattner

Gammoner Boards: Paul Magriel Memorial Event 2/3 - Added (2018, GG)

Rank Name (Nickname)
1.Flag Germany Andreas Horder ( Handicap8 )
2.Flag Germany Christian Derichs ( primetime77 )
3.Flag Germany Ralf Priebe † ( Alfigator )
Flag Germany Michael Weidner ( Gammonrider )

Gammoner Boards: Paul Magriel Memorial Event 2/3 (2018, GG)

Rank Name (Nickname)
1.Flag Croatia Kristijan Culjat ( kosturko )
2.Flag Sweden Jesper Carlsson ( Jesper1972 )
3.Flag Germany Athanasios Lagopatis ( saki )

Gammoner Boards: Paul Magriel Memorial Event 1/3 - Added (2018, GG)

Rank Name (Nickname)
1.Flag Hungary Katalin Veszeli ( veszelik )
2.Flag Germany Cornelia Cleemann ( ConnyC )
3.Flag Denmark Michael Krakus ( Krakus )
Flag South Africa Nick Groll ( NickBG )

Gammoner Boards: Paul Magriel Memorial Event 1/3 (2018, GG)

Rank Name (Nickname)
1.Flag Germany Martin Hoffmann ( TriDice )
2.Flag Germany Wolfgang Herfet † ( )
3.Flag Denmark Michael Krakus ( Krakus )
Flag New Zealand Grant Hoffman ( Hoffinator )

WBIF Germany: 5. Crazy Christmas, Ruprecht (2018, GG)

Rank Name (Nickname)
1.Flag Germany Peter Haßelberg ( PeHa )
2.Flag Germany Andreas Faulstich ( apfaulstich )
3.Flag Germany Sabine Vogt ( Freisa )

WBIF Germany: 5. Crazy Christmas, Santa (2018, GG)

Rank Name (Nickname)
1.Flag Germany Thomas Dettler ( doubleotto )
2.Flag France Minh Nguyen ( RVolfoni )
3.Flag Germany Martin Reisloh ( Nolemaba40 )

WBIF Germany: 2. Four Seasons, Autumn Lottery (2018, GG)

Rank Name (Nickname)
1.Flag Switzerland Jacques Wehli ( jaweswi )
2.Flag Czech Honza Cerny ( anezka )
3.Flag Germany Artur Barth ( negheonegu )
Flag Germany Nick Kitanow ( nickkit )

WBIF Germany: 2. Four Seasons, Autumn Cup (2018, GG)

Class Expert
Rank Name (Nickname)
1.Flag Germany Peter Haßelberg ( PeHa )
2.Flag Germany Markus Klein ( Markus031972 )
3.Flag Great Britain Leo Waters ( krakbedouin )
Class Advanced
Rank Name (Nickname)
1.Flag Germany Andreas Faulstich ( apfaulstich )
2.Flag Germany Cornelia Cleemann ( ConnyC )
3.Flag Germany Yonas Lamnabhi ( summertoni )
Flag Germany Andreas Horder ( Handicap8 )
Class Intermediate
Rank Name (Nickname)
1.Flag Germany Sabine Vogt ( Freisa )
2.Flag Germany Gabriela Foerster ( GabiBilu )
3.Flag Germany Anja Butke ( Ranunkel )

WBIF Germany: 2. Four Seasons, Summer Lottery (2018, GG)

Rank Name (Nickname)
1.Flag Germany Rolf Schüler ( rolfschueler )
2.Flag Greece George Zachariou ( geozac2411 )
3.Flag Germany Miklos Menyhart ( miklosattila )
Flag Israel Yuval Shagar ( coka )

WBIF Germany: 2. Four Seasons, Summer Cup (2018, GG)

Class Expert
Rank Name (Nickname)
1.Flag Czech Honza Cerny ( anezka )
2.Flag Israel Adam Prager ( VeganBG )
3.Flag Germany Bernd Schmidt ( Bacas999 )
Class Advanced
Rank Name (Nickname)
1.Flag Germany Veit Netz ( VeitNetz )
2.Flag Germany Andreas Faulstich ( apfaulstich )
3.Flag Germany Susanne Lahme ( Susanni )
Class Intermediate
Rank Name (Nickname)
1.Flag Germany Nick Kitanow ( nickkit )
2.Flag Germany Sabine Vogt ( Freisa )
3.Flag Germany Alexander Heilmann ( alex0867 )

WBIF Germany: 2. Four Seasons, Spring Lottery (2018, GG)

Rank Name (Nickname)
1.Flag Germany Rodryk Schönfeld ( RodGammon )
2.Flag Czech Eva Zizkova ( elza )
3.Flag Germany Mike Friedrich ( GERBS )
Flag Germany Andreas Horder ( Handicap8 )

WBIF Germany: 2. Four Seasons, Spring Cup (2018, GG)

Class Expert
Rank Name (Nickname)
1.Flag Germany Bernd Schmidt ( Bacas999 )
2.Flag Austria Friedrich Rattinger ( Jaflo )
3.Flag Germany Marcel Jochem ( P3rf3ctCelle )
Class Advanced
Rank Name (Nickname)
1.Flag Germany Jürgen Kunkel ( bgjuergen54 )
2.Flag Germany Hannes Pavelka ( hjfampa )
3.Flag Germany Igor Schwarz ( ISch06 )
Class Intermediate
Rank Name (Nickname)
1.Flag Germany Alexander Heilmann ( alex0867 )
2.Flag Germany Andrea Bohnert ( FrauBo69 )
3.Flag Germany Heiko Struß ( Heiko )

WBIF Germany: 1. Four Seasons, Championship (2018, GG)

Class Expert
Rank Name (Nickname)
1.Flag Poland Jacek Wojciechowski ( niuniuch )
2.Flag Germany Marcel Jochem ( P3rf3ctCelle )
3.Flag Greece Michail Proukakis ( Prouk )
Class Advanced
Rank Name (Nickname)
1.Flag Germany Cornelia Cleemann ( ConnyC )
2.Flag Germany Martin Reisloh ( Nolemaba40 )
3.Flag Germany Christian Hohensteiner ( GammonChris )
Class Intermediate
Rank Name (Nickname)
1.Flag Germany Nelu Merce ( paltin )
2.Flag Germany Andre Taduschewski ( AndreBGNTZ )
3.Flag Thailand Tobias Keul ( jackyandtom )

WBIF Germany: German Championship 2018 (2018, GG)

Rank Name (Nickname)
1.Flag Germany Volker Schneider ( BVwedding777 )
2.Flag Germany Stefan Blancke ( Antares )
3.Flag Germany Michaela Olsen ( TNT2Tango )
4.Flag Germany Norbert Lange ( Norlan )
5.Flag Germany Heribert Lindner ( Hery61 )
Flag Germany Marcel Jochem ( P3rf3ctCelle )

WBIF Germany: 2. Four Seasons, Winter Lottery (2018, GG)

Rank Name (Nickname)
1.Flag Germany Peter Haßelberg ( PeHa )
2.Flag Germany Kathrin Hohn-Hein ( kathi62 )
3.Flag Germany Gottfried Förschner ( Goffi )
Flag Germany Rodryk Schönfeld ( RodGammon )

WBIF Germany: 2. Four Seasons, Winter Cup (2018, GG)

Class Expert
Rank Name (Nickname)
1.Flag Germany Artur Barth ( negheonegu )
2.Flag Germany Rolf Schüler ( rolfschueler )
3.Flag Greece George Zachariou ( geozac2411 )
Class Advanced
Rank Name (Nickname)
1.Flag Germany Vitali Olchanski ( vitali )
2.Flag Germany Andreas Faulstich ( apfaulstich )
3.Flag Germany Kathrin Hohn-Hein ( kathi62 )
Class Intermediate
Rank Name (Nickname)
1.Flag Germany Peter Dzialdowski † ( Pedzi )
2.Flag Germany Ralf Schmiedel ( ralfBG )
3.Flag Germany Alparslan Coban ( elmero )
Flag Germany Wolfgang Keßler ( oderso54 )

DBVG: 1. DBGV Cup (2017, Live)

Rank Name (Nickname)
1.Flag Germany Maik Stiebler
2.Flag Germany Ralf Sudbrak
3.Flag Germany Thomas Dettler
Flag Germany Volker Sonnabend

WBIF Germany: 4. Crazy Christmas, Ruprecht (2017, GG)

Rank Name (Nickname)
1.Flag Germany Rodryk Schönfeld ( RodGammon )
2.Flag Germany Andrea Bohnert ( FrauBo69 )
3.Flag Germany Mehrzad Jarrah-Layegh ( paschmalauf )

WBIF Germany: 4. Crazy Christmas, Santa (2017, GG)

Rank Name (Nickname)
1.Flag Germany Andreas Hofmann ( andras8 )
2.Flag Germany Christian Fix ( mentalo59 )
3.Flag Greece Michail Proukakis ( Prouk )

WBIF Germany: 1. Four Seasons, Autumn Lottery (2017, GG)

Rank Name (Nickname)
1.Flag Germany Rolf Schüler ( rolfschueler )
2.Flag Germany Richard Fiegen ( RWE )
3.Flag Greece Theodoros Dimakis ( theo23 )
Flag Austria Peter Urbantschitsch ( Urbi )

WBIF Germany: 1. Four Seasons, Autumn Cup (2017, GG)

Class Expert
Rank Name (Nickname)
1.Flag Austria Peter Urbantschitsch ( Urbi )
2.Flag Germany Artur Barth ( negheonegu )
3.Flag Czech Zdenek Zizka ( XZet24 )
Class Advanced
Rank Name (Nickname)
1.Flag Germany Cornelia Cleemann ( ConnyC )
2.Flag Germany Christoph Neumann ( Buecherwurm )
3.Flag Germany Hannes Pavelka ( hjfampa )
Class Intermediate
Rank Name (Nickname)
1.Flag Germany Birgit Pavelka ( buchelse )
2.Flag Spain Mihaela Horodinca ( Mihaela78 )
3.Flag Germany Heiko Struß ( Heiko )

WBIF Germany: 1. Four Seasons, Summer Lottery (2017, GG)

Rank Name (Nickname)
1.Flag Germany Igor Schwarz ( ISch06 )
2.Flag Czech Zdenek Zizka ( XZet24 )
3.Flag Netherlands Jean-Pierre Halewijn ( Dukeforrest )
Flag Germany Heiko Struß ( Heiko )

WBIF Germany: 1. Four Seasons, Summer Cup (2017, GG)

Class Expert
Rank Name (Nickname)
1.Flag Poland Jacek Wojciechowski ( niuniuch )
2.Flag Germany Peter Haßelberg ( PeHa )
3.Flag Germany Artur Barth ( negheonegu )
Class Advanced
Rank Name (Nickname)
1.Flag Germany Susanne Lahme ( Susanni )
2.Flag Germany Christian Hohensteiner ( GammonChris )
3.Flag Germany Kanan Iskandarov ( Kenan301 )
Flag Germany Jürgen Kunkel ( bgjuergen54 )
Class Intermediate
Rank Name (Nickname)
1.Flag Germany Karsten Buitkamp ( Kidstardust )
2.Flag Germany Birgit Pavelka ( buchelse )
3.Flag Germany Andrea Bohnert ( FrauBo69 )
Flag Germany Wolfgang Keßler ( oderso54 )

WBIF Germany: Martin Birkhahn-Remembrance-Tournament (2017, GG)

Rank Name (Nickname)
1.Flag Czech Eva Zizkova ( elza )
2.Flag Germany Tobias Hellwag ( snowflakes55 )
3.Flag Germany Fred Brendler ( FBGummersbach )

WBIF Germany: 1. Four Seasons, Spring Lottery (2017, GG)

Rank Name (Nickname)
1.Flag Turkey Berkant Bilgi ( berkantb )
2.Flag Germany Cornelia Cleemann ( ConnyC )
3.Flag Germany Rodryk Schönfeld ( RodGammon )
Flag Germany Svitlana Reiner ( svitlanacat1 )

WBIF Germany: 1. Four Seasons, Spring Cup (2017, GG)

Class Expert
Rank Name (Nickname)
1.Flag Germany Jürgen Hegele ( 5erPasch )
2.Flag Germany Rolf Schüler ( rolfschueler )
3.Flag Turkey Berkant Bilgi ( berkantb )
Class Advanced
Rank Name (Nickname)
1.Flag Germany Michael Weidner ( Gammonrider )
2.Flag Germany Kanan Iskandarov ( Kenan301 )
3.Flag Switzerland Jacques Wehli ( jaweswi )
Class Intermediate
Rank Name (Nickname)
1.Flag Germany Gabriela Foerster ( GabiBilu )
2.Flag Germany Nick Kitanow ( nickkit )
3.Flag Germany Hannes Pavelka ( hjfampa )

WBIF Germany: German Championship 2017 (2017, GG)

Rank Name (Nickname)
1.Flag Germany Volker Sonnabend ( VSonnabend )
2.Flag Germany Frank Simon ( pattayastyle )
3.Flag Germany Michaela Olsen ( TNT2Tango )
4.Flag Germany Thomas Dettler ( doubleotto )
5.Flag Germany Maik Stiebler ( mastino75 )
6.Flag Germany Peter Haßelberg ( PeHa )

WBIF Germany: 1. Four Seasons, Winter Lottery (2017, GG)

Rank Name (Nickname)
1.Flag Germany Jürgen Hegele ( 5erPasch )
2.Flag Germany Martin Reisloh ( Nolemaba40 )
3.Flag Germany Susanne Lahme ( Susanni )
Flag Poland Jacek Wojciechowski ( niuniuch )

WBIF Germany: 1. Four Seasons, Winter Cup (2017, GG)

Class Expert
Rank Name (Nickname)
1.Flag Greece Michail Proukakis ( Prouk )
2.Flag Germany Andreas Hofmann ( andras8 )
3.Flag Germany Michael Horchler ( donmichele98 )
Flag Germany Ralf Sudbrak ( ralfsu )
Class Advanced
Rank Name (Nickname)
1.Flag Germany Susanne Lahme ( Susanni )
2.Flag Germany Ralf Priebe † ( Alfigator )
3.Flag Czech Martin Filipi ( pikomuf )
Flag Germany Kai Butke ( inthezone )
Class Intermediate
Rank Name (Nickname)
1.Flag Germany Heiko Struß ( Heiko )
2.Flag Thailand Tobias Keul ( jackyandtom )
3.Flag Greece Serafeim Tsaknis ( anikitos720 )

WBIF Germany: 3. Crazy Christmas, Ruprecht (2016, GG)

Rank Name (Nickname)
1.Flag Germany Andreas Faulstich ( apfaulstich )
2.Flag Germany Peter Haßelberg ( PeHa )
3.Flag Germany Rodryk Schönfeld ( RodGammon )

WBIF Germany: 3. Crazy Christmas, Santa (2016, GG)

Rank Name (Nickname)
1.Flag Czech Zdenek Zizka ( XZet24 )
2.Flag Italy Franco Tosin ( fratos )
3.Flag Germany Andreas Hofmann ( andras8 )

WBIF Germany: 10. Three Lives Open (2016, GG)

Class Expert
Rank Name (Nickname)
1.Flag Germany Susanne Kempf ( Soozie1 )
2.Flag Czech Zdenek Zizka ( XZet24 )
3.Flag Israel Adam Prager ( VeganBG )
Class Advanced
Rank Name (Nickname)
1.Flag Germany Martin Reisloh ( Nolemaba40 )
2.Flag Germany Christian Hohensteiner ( GammonChris )
3.Flag Germany Andreas Faulstich ( apfaulstich )
Class Intermediate
Rank Name (Nickname)
1.Flag Germany Ralf Priebe † ( Alfigator )
2.Flag Germany Lovis Kauertz ( WildWoody )
3.Flag Germany Harald Heller ( derharry )

WBIF Germany: 5. Intermezzo (2016, GG)

Class One
Rank Name (Nickname)
1.Flag Germany Susanne Kempf ( Soozie1 )
2.Flag Israel Adam Prager ( VeganBG )
3.Flag Czech Zdenek Zizka ( XZet24 )
Class Two
Rank Name (Nickname)
1.Flag Germany Manfred Reiner ( supermane1 )
2.Flag Germany Antje Merce ( Puppchen )
3.Flag Germany Kai Butke ( inthezone )

WBIF Germany: 9. Three Lives Open (2016, GG)

Class Expert
Rank Name (Nickname)
1.Flag Austria Peter Urbantschitsch ( Urbi )
2.Flag Greece Michail Proukakis ( Prouk )
3.Flag Germany Michael Horchler ( donmichele98 )
Class Advanced
Rank Name (Nickname)
1.Flag Germany Andreas Faulstich ( apfaulstich )
2.Flag Germany Peter Dittmann ( Peter84 )
3.Flag Germany Christian Fix ( mentalo59 )
Class Intermediate
Rank Name (Nickname)
1.Flag Germany Hannes Pavelka ( hjfampa )
2.Flag Netherlands Jean-Pierre Halewijn ( Dukeforrest )
3.Flag Germany Ralf Priebe † ( Alfigator )

WBIF Germany: 4. Intermezzo (2016, GG)

Class One
Rank Name (Nickname)
1.Flag Germany Rodryk Schönfeld ( RodGammon )
2.Flag Germany Michael Rudolph ( mirud )
3.Flag Germany Christian Derichs ( primetime77 )
Class Two
Rank Name (Nickname)
1.Flag Germany Andreas Horder ( Handicap8 )
2.Flag Germany Tolga Ulusoy ( togarasa )
3.Flag Germany Manfred Reiner ( supermane1 )

WBIF Germany: 8. Three Lives Open (2016, GG)

Class Expert
Rank Name (Nickname)
1.Flag Germany Boris Alexander Naumann ( naumann )
2.Flag Austria Friedrich Rattinger ( Jaflo )
3.Flag Germany Sebastian Müller ( crumblejack )
Class Advanced
Rank Name (Nickname)
1.Flag Germany Jens Stahn ( JuanCalamar )
2.Flag Switzerland David Domig ( bergkamp )
3.Flag Germany Andreas Horder ( Handicap8 )
Class Intermediate
Rank Name (Nickname)
1.Flag Germany Ralf Schmiedel ( ralfBG )
2.Flag Germany Heiko Struß ( Heiko )
3.Flag Germany Nick Kitanow ( nickkit )
Flag Germany Birgit Pavelka ( buchelse )

WBIF Germany: German Championship 2016 (2016, GG)

Rank Name (Nickname)
1.Flag Germany Michael Rudolph ( mirud )
2.Flag Germany Kay Bashiti ( dollesleben )
3.Flag Germany Sebastian Müller ( crumblejack )
4.Flag Germany Thomas Mathes ( Thomas1959 )
5.Flag Germany Jürgen Lenz ( elblitzo )
6.Flag Germany Manfred Reiner ( supermane1 )

WBIF Germany: 2. Crazy Christmas, Ruprecht (2015, GG)

Rank Name (Nickname)
1.Flag Czech Zdenek Zizka ( XZet24 )
2.Flag Germany Peter Haßelberg ( PeHa )
3.Flag Germany Andreas Hofmann ( andras8 )

WBIF Germany: 2. Crazy Christmas, Santa (2015, GG)

Rank Name (Nickname)
1.Flag Germany Rolf Schüler ( rolfschueler )
2.Flag Germany Christian Ahlborn ( brettsegler )
3.Flag Germany Thomas Mathes ( Thomas1959 )

WBIF Germany: 7. Three Lives Open (2015, GG)

Class Expert
Rank Name (Nickname)
1.Flag Great Britain Leo Waters ( krakbedouin )
2.Flag Germany Michael Rudolph ( mirud )
3.Flag Germany Markus Klein ( Markus031972 )
Class Advanced
Rank Name (Nickname)
1.Flag Germany Christian Derichs ( primetime77 )
2.Flag Germany Andreas Horder ( Handicap8 )
3.Flag Germany Manfred Reiner ( supermane1 )
Class Intermediate
Rank Name (Nickname)
1.Flag Germany Lothar Trumpp ( zoppo )
2.Flag Thailand Tobias Keul ( jackyandtom )
3.Flag Germany Andre Taduschewski ( AndreBGNTZ )
Flag Germany Heiko Struß ( Heiko )

WBIF Germany: 3. Intermezzo (2015, GG)

Class One
Rank Name (Nickname)
1.Flag Germany Christian Fix ( mentalo59 )
2.Flag Germany Rodryk Schönfeld ( RodGammon )
3.Flag Austria Friedrich Rattinger ( Jaflo )
Class Two
Rank Name (Nickname)
1.Flag Germany Lovis Kauertz ( WildWoody )
2.Flag Germany Renate Hofmann ( renegade1 )
3.Flag Germany Ralf Priebe † ( Alfigator )

WBIF Germany: 3. CU Open (2015, GG)

Rank Name (Nickname)
1.Flag Germany Marcel Jochem ( P3rf3ctCelle )
2.Flag Germany Philipp Heyng ( trzmiel )
3.Flag Czech Honza Cerny ( anezka )

WBIF Germany: 2. Intermezzo (2015, GG)

Class One
Rank Name (Nickname)
1.Flag Germany Jens Stahn ( JuanCalamar )
2.Flag Germany Mehrzad Jarrah-Layegh ( paschmalauf )
3.Flag Germany Rolf Schüler ( rolfschueler )
Class Two
Rank Name (Nickname)
1.Flag Germany Manfred Reiner ( supermane1 )
2.Flag Germany Renate Hofmann ( renegade1 )
3.Flag Germany Gabi Kranzpiller ( windbraut )

WBIF Germany: 6. Three Lives Open (2015, GG)

Class Expert
Rank Name (Nickname)
1.Flag Czech Honza Cerny ( anezka )
2.Flag Germany Frank Simon ( pattayastyle )
3.Flag Germany Maik Stiebler ( mastino75 )
Flag Germany Markus Klein ( Markus031972 )
Class Advanced
Rank Name (Nickname)
1.Flag Greece Theodoros Dimakis ( theo23 )
2.Flag Germany Gabi Kranzpiller ( windbraut )
3.Flag Germany Jürgen Kunkel ( bgjuergen54 )
Class Intermediate
Rank Name (Nickname)
1.Flag Germany Nick Kitanow ( nickkit )
2.Flag Germany Frank Poersch ( Plauschangriff )
3.Flag Germany Andre Taduschewski ( AndreBGNTZ )

WBIF Germany: 1. Intermezzo (2015, GG)

Class One
Rank Name (Nickname)
1.Flag Germany Mehrzad Jarrah-Layegh ( paschmalauf )
2.Flag Germany Marcel Jochem ( P3rf3ctCelle )
3.Flag Germany Christian Fix ( mentalo59 )
Class Two
Rank Name (Nickname)
1.Flag Germany Sourria Impraim Oglou ( WestThraceN1 )
2.Flag Greece Theodoros Dimakis ( theo23 )
3.Flag Germany Kai Butke ( inthezone )

WBIF Germany: 2. CU Open (2015, GG)

Rank Name (Nickname)
1.Flag Germany Philipp Heyng ( trzmiel )
2.Flag Czech Honza Cerny ( anezka )
3.Flag Germany Andreas Hofmann ( andras8 )

WBIF Germany: German Championship 2015 (2015, GG)

Rank Name (Nickname)
1.Flag Germany Uwe Wirtz ( Nyo )
2.Flag Germany Vitali Olchanski ( vitali )
3.Flag Germany Andreas Hofmann ( andras8 )
4.Flag Germany Jürgen Hegele ( 5erPasch )
5.Flag Germany Thomas Mathes ( Thomas1959 )
6.Flag Germany Mehrzad Jarrah-Layegh ( paschmalauf )

WBIF Germany: 5. Three Lives Open (2015, GG)

Class Expert
Rank Name (Nickname)
1.Flag Czech Honza Cerny ( anezka )
2.Flag Germany Marcel Jochem ( P3rf3ctCelle )
3.Flag Germany Markus Klein ( Markus031972 )
Flag Germany Thomas Mathes ( Thomas1959 )
Class Advanced
Rank Name (Nickname)
1.Flag Germany Michael Weidner ( Gammonrider )
2.Flag Germany Andreas Faulstich ( apfaulstich )
Flag Germany Peter Ghaussy ( powerpete33 )
Class Intermediate
Rank Name (Nickname)
1.Flag Germany Peter Dzialdowski † ( Pedzi )
2.Flag Germany Heiko Struß ( Heiko )
3.Flag Germany Jochen Osthoff ( MrJo )
Flag Germany Ralf Priebe † ( Alfigator )

WBIF Germany: 1. Crazy Christmas, Ruprecht (2014, GG)

Rank Name (Nickname)
1.Flag Germany Andreas Hofmann ( andras8 )
2.Flag Germany Marcel Jochem ( P3rf3ctCelle )
3.Flag Germany Rodryk Schönfeld ( RodGammon )

WBIF Germany: 1. Crazy Christmas, Santa (2014, GG)

Rank Name (Nickname)
1.Flag Germany Andreas Ritter ( bacione69 )
2.Flag Germany Rodryk Schönfeld ( RodGammon )
3.Flag Czech Honza Cerny ( anezka )

WBIF Germany: 1. CU Open (2014, GG)

Rank Name (Nickname)
1.Flag Germany Volker Sonnabend ( VSonnabend )
2.Flag Switzerland Jacques Wehli ( jaweswi )
3.Flag Czech Honza Cerny ( anezka )

WBIF Germany: 4. Three Lives Open (2014, GG)

Class Expert
Rank Name (Nickname)
1.Flag Austria Friedrich Rattinger ( Jaflo )
2.Flag Germany Martin Birkhahn † ( martin )
3.Flag Germany Ralf Sudbrak ( ralfsu )
Flag Germany Julian Becker ( profpianist )
Class Advanced
Rank Name (Nickname)
1.Flag Germany Andreas Hofmann ( andras8 )
2.Flag Germany Christian Andresen ( ACH791 )
3.Flag Switzerland Jacques Wehli ( jaweswi )
Class Intermediate
Rank Name (Nickname)
1.Flag Germany Benjamin Nun ( flyshoteu )
2.Flag Germany Nick Kitanow ( nickkit )
3.Flag Germany Ralf Schmiedel ( ralfBG )

WBIF Germany: 3. Three Lives Open (2014, GG)

Class Expert
Rank Name (Nickname)
1.Flag Germany Igor Kaplanski ( Croco55 )
2.Flag Germany Hardy Hübener ( Hardywhv )
3.Flag Germany Julian Becker ( profpianist )
Flag Germany Dirk Jansen ( DirkJansen )
Class Advanced
Rank Name (Nickname)
1.Flag Germany Andreas Hofmann ( andras8 )
2.Flag Germany Michael Weidner ( Gammonrider )
3.Flag Germany Caroline Dey ( uns321 )
Class Intermediate
Rank Name (Nickname)
1.Flag Germany Ralf Priebe † ( Alfigator )
2.Flag Germany Yuho Kida ( kidaufo )
3.Flag Germany Ralf Schmiedel ( ralfBG )

WBIF Germany: German Championship 2014 (2014, GG)

Rank Name (Nickname)
1.Flag Germany Martin Birkhahn † ( martin )
2.Flag Germany Rodryk Schönfeld ( RodGammon )
3.Flag Germany Frank Simon ( pattayastyle )
4.Flag Germany Tilman Söhnchen ( yearbook2000 )
5.Flag Germany Volker Sonnabend ( VSonnabend )
6.Flag Germany Marcel Jochem ( P3rf3ctCelle )

WBIF Germany: 2. Three Lives Open (2014, GG)

Class Expert
Rank Name (Nickname)
1.Flag Germany Yannick Rudolph ( yannick )
2.Flag Germany Dirk Jansen ( DirkJansen )
3.Flag Germany Markus Klein ( Markus031972 )
Class Advanced
Rank Name (Nickname)
1.Flag Germany Rodryk Schönfeld ( RodGammon )
2.Flag Germany Andreas Ritter ( bacione69 )
Flag Germany Ulrich Roth ( sieben22 )
3.Flag Germany Stefan Reinspach ( SnakeEyes1 )

WBIF Germany: 1. Three Lives Open (2013, GG)

Class Expert
Rank Name (Nickname)
1.Flag Germany Frank Simon ( pattayastyle )
2.Flag Germany Marcel Geist ( DerGeist )
3.Flag Germany Frank Berger ( frankb )
Class Advanced
Rank Name (Nickname)
1.Flag Germany Matthias Krings ( sitago )
2.Flag Germany Kai Butke ( inthezone )
3.Flag Switzerland Jacques Wehli ( jaweswi )
Class Intermediate
Rank Name (Nickname)
1.Flag Germany Rodryk Schönfeld ( RodGammon )
2.Flag Germany Peter Dzialdowski † ( Pedzi )
3.Flag Germany Denis Zmuda ( Jokerface )
Flag Germany Frank Poersch ( Plauschangriff )

WBIF Germany: German Championship 2013 (2013, GG)

Rank Name (Nickname)
1.Flag Germany Marcel Geist ( DerGeist )
2.Flag Germany Volker Sonnabend ( VSonnabend )
3.Flag Germany Athanasios Lagopatis ( saki )
4.Flag Germany Bertram Wild ( slingu )
5.Flag Germany Frank Studt ( JohnnyAce )
6.Flag Germany Frank Simon ( pattayastyle )