Finished Tourneys

Standings
Rank Name Nickname Gridgammon   Matches
Won
Bye
Lost
PR
1. Flag Austria Friedrich Rattinger Jaflo  
11
9
0
2
4,84
2. Flag Germany Martin Birkhahn † martin  
11
8
0
3
6,17
3. Flag Germany Julian Becker profpianist  
10
6
1
3
4,41
  Flag Germany Ralf Sudbrak ralfsu  
10
6
1
3
8,47
5. Flag Germany Peter Gaebler KomZah  
9
6
0
3
9,33
  Flag Germany Matthias Krings sitago  
9
6
0
3
6,07
7. Flag Germany Marcel Jochem P3rf3ctCelle  
8
5
0
3
5,02
  Flag Germany Markus Klein Markus031972  
8
5
0
3
5,69
  Flag Austria Peter Urbantschitsch Urbi  
8
5
0
3
7,28
10. Flag Germany Jürgen Kunkel bgjuergen54  
7
4
0
3
9,01
  Flag Croatia Nino Martincevic DonZampano  
7
4
0
3
5,75
  Flag Germany Artur Barth negheonegu  
7
4
0
3
7,29
  Flag Germany Wolfgang Nelles Straggler  
7
3
1
3
6,88
14. Flag Germany Peter Haßelberg PeHa  
6
3
0
3
6,01
  Flag Austria Heinz Jahrbacher zewasoftie  
6
3
0
3
8,99
  Flag Germany Peter Ghaussy powerpete33  
6
3
0
3
9,74
  Flag Germany Fred Brendler FBGummersbach  
6
2
1
3
8,75
18. Flag Germany Dankwart Plattner Schigolch  
5
2
0
3
6,88
  Flag Czech Honza Cerny anezka  
5
2
0
3
5,58
  Flag Germany Yannick Rudolph yannick  
5
2
0
3
6,04
  Flag Germany Josefin Bichler Tholtarce33  
5
2
0
3
12,14
22. Flag Germany Thomas Mathes Thomas1959  
4
1
0
3
8,25
  Flag Germany Frank Simon pattayastyle  
4
1
0
3
5,99
  Flag Switzerland David Domig bergkamp  
4
1
0
3
8,81
  Flag Czech Eva Zizkova elza  
4
1
0
3
4,51
  Flag Czech Zdenek Zizka XZet24  
4
1
0
3
4,34
27. Flag Germany Jürgen Lenz elblitzo  
3
0
0
3
12,22
  Flag Germany Susanne Lahme Susanni  
3
0
0
3
13,21
  Flag Germany Jürgen Hegele 5erPasch  
3
0
0
3
5,06
  Flag Germany Igor Kaplanski Croco55  
3
0
0
3
6,04
  Flag Germany Rodryk Schönfeld RodGammon  
3
0
0
3
10,47
  Flag Germany Mike Friedrich GERBS  
3
0
0
3
10,94
Round 11
Match Date Pairing     Result PR
1 Flag Austria Friedrich Rattinger - Flag Germany Martin Birkhahn † 1:0 (4,39:9,97)
Round 10
Match Date Pairing     Result PR
1 Flag Germany Ralf Sudbrak - Flag Germany Martin Birkhahn † 0:1 (7,04:2,58)
2 Flag Austria Friedrich Rattinger - Flag Germany Julian Becker 1:0 (5,33:3,85)
Round 9
Match Date Pairing     Result PR
1 Flag Austria Friedrich Rattinger - Flag Germany Ralf Sudbrak 0:1 (2,71:7,04)
2 Flag Germany Julian Becker - Flag Germany Matthias Krings 1:0 (6,25:4,85)
3 Flag Germany Peter Gaebler - Flag Germany Martin Birkhahn † 0:1 (9,28:6,64)
Round 8
Match Date Pairing     Result PR
1 Flag Germany Martin Birkhahn † - Flag Austria Friedrich Rattinger 0:1 (5,44:5,17)
2 Flag Austria Peter Urbantschitsch - Flag Germany Peter Gaebler 0:1 (6,02:7,37)
3 Flag Germany Ralf Sudbrak - Flag Germany Markus Klein 1:0 (6,74:9,93)
4 Flag Germany Matthias Krings - Flag Germany Marcel Jochem 1:0 (8,24:4,24)
Flag Germany Julian Becker - Bye
Round 7
Match Date Pairing     Result PR
1 Flag Austria Friedrich Rattinger - Flag Germany Markus Klein 1:0 (7,40:2,47)
2 Flag Germany Martin Birkhahn † - Flag Croatia Nino Martincevic 1:0 (5,63:5,20)
3 Flag Germany Peter Gaebler - Flag Germany Julian Becker 1:0 (8,36:4,10)
4 Flag Germany Marcel Jochem - Flag Germany Wolfgang Nelles 1:0 (3,76:4,58)
5 Flag Germany Jürgen Kunkel - Flag Austria Peter Urbantschitsch 0:1 (7,04:5,58)
6 Flag Germany Artur Barth - Flag Germany Matthias Krings 0:1 (4,19:4,76)
Flag Germany Ralf Sudbrak - Bye
Round 6
Match Date Pairing     Result PR
1 Flag Germany Julian Becker - Flag Germany Martin Birkhahn † 1:0 (4,10:5,31)
2 Flag Germany Markus Klein - Flag Germany Artur Barth 1:0 (3,01:12,13)
3 Flag Croatia Nino Martincevic - Flag Germany Marcel Jochem 0:1 (6,47:4,70)
4 Flag Germany Matthias Krings - Flag Austria Friedrich Rattinger 0:1 (7,86:6,12)
5 Flag Austria Heinz Jahrbacher - Flag Germany Ralf Sudbrak 0:1 (7,51:15,70)
6 Flag Germany Peter Ghaussy - Flag Germany Jürgen Kunkel 0:1 (11,97:8,72)
7 Flag Austria Peter Urbantschitsch - Flag Germany Peter Haßelberg 1:0 (9,35:6,22)
8 Flag Germany Fred Brendler - Flag Germany Peter Gaebler 0:1 (11,20:11,64)
Flag Germany Wolfgang Nelles - Bye
Round 5
Match Date Pairing     Result PR
1 Flag Germany Artur Barth - Flag Germany Martin Birkhahn † 0:1 (5,92:4,29)
2 Flag Austria Friedrich Rattinger - Flag Croatia Nino Martincevic 0:1 (4,00:5,49)
3 Flag Germany Ralf Sudbrak - Flag Germany Julian Becker 0:1 (4,85:4,71)
4 Flag Germany Matthias Krings - Flag Germany Jürgen Kunkel 1:0 (5,39:7,66)
5 Flag Germany Wolfgang Nelles - Flag Germany Markus Klein 0:1 (11,28:2,93)
6 Flag Germany Marcel Jochem - Flag Germany Dankwart Plattner 1:0 (4,31:4,41)
7 Flag Germany Yannick Rudolph - Flag Germany Peter Haßelberg 0:1 (8,02:6,10)
8 Flag Germany Peter Gaebler - Flag Austria Heinz Jahrbacher 1:0 (9,13:12,41)
9 Flag Germany Josefin Bichler - Flag Germany Peter Ghaussy 0:1 (ohne PR)
10 Flag Czech Honza Cerny - Flag Austria Peter Urbantschitsch 0:1 (5,50:4,02)
Flag Germany Fred Brendler - Bye
Round 4
Match Date Pairing     Result PR
1 Flag Germany Jürgen Kunkel - Flag Germany Artur Barth 0:1 (9,07:8,90)
2 Flag Germany Julian Becker - Flag Austria Friedrich Rattinger 0:1 (4,63:5,23)
3 Flag Germany Martin Birkhahn † - Flag Germany Matthias Krings 1:0 (8,96:6,97)
4 Flag Croatia Nino Martincevic - Flag Germany Ralf Sudbrak 1:0 (7,53:7,98)
5 Flag Austria Heinz Jahrbacher - Flag Germany Yannick Rudolph 1:0 (8,35:6,83)
6 Flag Germany Markus Klein - Flag Austria Peter Urbantschitsch 1:0 (4,35:8,20)
7 Flag Germany Peter Ghaussy - Flag Germany Wolfgang Nelles 0:1 (8,38:5,46)
8 Flag Germany Dankwart Plattner - Flag Czech Honza Cerny 1:0 (6,33:8,46)
9 Flag Germany Frank Simon - Flag Germany Josefin Bichler 0:1 (6,92:13,39)
10 Flag Germany Peter Haßelberg - Flag Czech Zdenek Zizka 1:0 (6,42:4,42)
11 Flag Switzerland David Domig - Flag Germany Peter Gaebler 0:1 (10,97:4,99)
12 Flag Czech Eva Zizkova - Flag Germany Marcel Jochem 0:1 (5,65:4,33)
13 Flag Germany Fred Brendler - Flag Germany Thomas Mathes 1:0 (9,75:8,63)
Round 3
Match Date Pairing     Result PR
1 Flag Germany Peter Gaebler - Flag Germany Jürgen Kunkel 0:1 (8,42:12,38)
2 Flag Germany Marcel Jochem - Flag Germany Susanne Lahme 1:0 (4,56:18,11)
3 Flag Germany Wolfgang Nelles - Flag Austria Heinz Jahrbacher 1:0 (8,26:10,77)
4 Flag Germany Mike Friedrich - Flag Germany Peter Ghaussy 0:1 (Claim)
5 Flag Germany Ralf Sudbrak - Flag Germany Dankwart Plattner 1:0 (10,25:7,54)
6 Flag Germany Thomas Mathes - Flag Germany Jürgen Hegele 1:0 (8,53:4,88)
7 Flag Austria Peter Urbantschitsch - Flag Germany Rodryk Schönfeld 1:0 (6,95:14,35)
8 Flag Germany Matthias Krings - Flag Germany Fred Brendler 1:0 (5,06:6,93)
9 Flag Germany Markus Klein - Flag Czech Eva Zizkova 1:0 (7,13:3,94)
10 Flag Germany Igor Kaplanski - Flag Germany Frank Simon 0:1 (7,62:7,65)
11 Flag Austria Friedrich Rattinger - Flag Switzerland David Domig 1:0 (4,96:13,06)
12 Flag Czech Zdenek Zizka - Flag Germany Julian Becker 0:1 (3,47:2,77)
13 Flag Germany Jürgen Lenz - Flag Germany Martin Birkhahn † 0:1 (10,65:5,42)
14 Flag Czech Honza Cerny - Flag Croatia Nino Martincevic 0:1 (5,20:5,72)
15 Flag Germany Yannick Rudolph - Flag Germany Josefin Bichler 0:1 (4,10:11,13)
16 Flag Germany Artur Barth - Flag Germany Peter Haßelberg 1:0 (3,57:4,62)
Round 2
Match Date Pairing     Result PR
1 Flag Germany Frank Simon - Flag Germany Peter Gaebler 0:1 (4,85:10,53)
2 Flag Germany Julian Becker - Flag Germany Marcel Jochem 1:0 (4,02:8,62)
3 Flag Germany Martin Birkhahn † - Flag Germany Mike Friedrich 1:0 (7,10:10,94)
4 Flag Croatia Nino Martincevic - Flag Germany Wolfgang Nelles 0:1 (2,81:6,20)
5 Flag Germany Josefin Bichler - Flag Germany Ralf Sudbrak 0:1 (13,86:7,47)
6 Flag Germany Jürgen Kunkel - Flag Germany Thomas Mathes 1:0 (9,21:6,85)
7 Flag Austria Heinz Jahrbacher - Flag Austria Peter Urbantschitsch 1:0 (8,25:9,63)
8 Flag Germany Susanne Lahme - Flag Germany Matthias Krings 0:1 (9,93:4,95)
9 Flag Germany Peter Ghaussy - Flag Germany Markus Klein 1:0 (6,46:7,81)
10 Flag Germany Dankwart Plattner - Flag Germany Igor Kaplanski 1:0 (9,21:4,76)
11 Flag Germany Peter Haßelberg - Flag Austria Friedrich Rattinger 0:1 (6,95:4,15)
12 Flag Germany Jürgen Hegele - Flag Czech Zdenek Zizka 0:1 (5,58:4,81)
13 Flag Germany Fred Brendler - Flag Germany Jürgen Lenz 1:0 (5,07:14,79)
14 Flag Germany Rodryk Schönfeld - Flag Germany Yannick Rudolph 0:1 (5,25:5,14)
15 Flag Czech Eva Zizkova - Flag Germany Artur Barth 0:1 (4,34:7,54)
16 Flag Switzerland David Domig - Flag Czech Honza Cerny 0:1 (5,54:5,23)
Round 1
Match Date Pairing     Result PR
1 Flag Germany Peter Gaebler - Flag Croatia Nino Martincevic 0:1 (11,98:6,69)
2 Flag Germany Marcel Jochem - Flag Austria Heinz Jahrbacher 0:1 (6,51:7,37)
3 Flag Germany Wolfgang Nelles - Flag Germany Martin Birkhahn † 0:1 (6,74:7,15)
4 Flag Germany Mike Friedrich - Flag Germany Julian Becker 0:1 (Claim)
5 Flag Germany Ralf Sudbrak - Flag Germany Susanne Lahme 1:0 (7,36:10,06)
6 Flag Germany Thomas Mathes - Flag Czech Eva Zizkova 0:1 (8,35:4,09)
7 Flag Austria Peter Urbantschitsch - Flag Germany Fred Brendler 1:0 (6,71:7,32)
8 Flag Germany Matthias Krings - Flag Germany Josefin Bichler 1:0 (5,97:10,74)
9 Flag Germany Markus Klein - Flag Germany Dankwart Plattner 1:0 (6,40:5,83)
10 Flag Germany Igor Kaplanski - Flag Switzerland David Domig 0:1 (6,10:7,82)
11 Flag Austria Friedrich Rattinger - Flag Germany Rodryk Schönfeld 1:0 (ohne PR)
12 Flag Czech Zdenek Zizka - Flag Germany Jürgen Kunkel 0:1 (4,25:9,81)
13 Flag Germany Jürgen Lenz - Flag Germany Peter Haßelberg 0:1 (11,90:4,76)
14 Flag Czech Honza Cerny - Flag Germany Jürgen Hegele 1:0 (5,00:4,64)
15 Flag Germany Yannick Rudolph - Flag Germany Peter Ghaussy 1:0 (6,83:12,06)
16 Flag Germany Artur Barth - Flag Germany Frank Simon 1:0 (8,61:4,97)