Finished Tourneys
Standings
Rank | Name | Nickname Gridgammon | Matches | Won |
Bye |
Lost | PR | |
1. | Nick Kitanow | nickkit | 9 |
7 |
1 |
1 | 14,66 | |
2. | Anja Butke | Ranunkel | 9 |
6 |
0 |
3 | 14,98 | |
3. | Ralf Schmiedel | ralfBG | 7 |
3 |
1 |
3 | 11,36 | |
Karsten Buitkamp | Kidstardust | 7 |
3 |
1 |
3 | 14,11 | ||
5. | Lutz Steuer | Cube017 | 6 |
3 |
0 |
3 | 12,94 | |
6. | Antje Merce | Puppchen | 5 |
1 |
1 |
3 | 16,81 | |
Veronika Leonhardt | Undine | 5 |
1 |
1 |
3 | 13,20 | ||
8. | Christian Lindt | Kaumijau | 4 |
1 |
0 |
3 | 16,09 | |
9. | Wolfgang Keßler | oderso54 | 3 |
0 |
0 |
3 | 16,54 |
Round 8
Match | Date | Pairing | Result | PR | ||
2 | Anja Butke (Ranunkel) | - | Nick Kitanow (nickkit) | 0:1 | (14,16:8,69) | |
3 | Anja Butke (Ranunkel) | - | Nick Kitanow (nickkit) | 0:1 | (15,65:14,63) |
Round 7
Match | Date | Pairing | Result | PR | ||
1 | Anja Butke (Ranunkel) | - | Karsten Buitkamp (Kidstardust) | 1:0 | (23,91:17,55) | |
2 | Nick Kitanow (nickkit) | - | Ralf Schmiedel (ralfBG) | 1:0 | (12,10:9,81) |
Round 6
Match | Date | Pairing | Result | PR | ||
1 | Anja Butke (Ranunkel) | - | Nick Kitanow (nickkit) | 0:1 | (14,56:14,11) | |
2 | Ralf Schmiedel (ralfBG) | - | Lutz Steuer (Cube017) | 1:0 | (9,83:13,72) | |
Karsten Buitkamp (Kidstardust) | - | Bye |
Round 5
Match | Date | Pairing | Result | PR | ||
1 | Anja Butke (Ranunkel) | - | Lutz Steuer (Cube017) | 1:0 | (10,46:12,95) | |
2 | Nick Kitanow (nickkit) | - | Veronika Leonhardt (Undine) | 1:0 | (17,56:16,91) | |
3 | Karsten Buitkamp (Kidstardust) | - | Antje Merce (Puppchen) | 1:0 | (12,66:17,90) | |
Ralf Schmiedel (ralfBG) | - | Bye |
Round 4
Match | Date | Pairing | Result | PR | ||
1 | Lutz Steuer (Cube017) | - | Karsten Buitkamp (Kidstardust) | 1:0 | (10,80:7,32) | |
2 | Veronika Leonhardt (Undine) | - | Anja Butke (Ranunkel) | 0:1 | (11,14:11,62) | |
3 | Ralf Schmiedel (ralfBG) | - | Nick Kitanow (nickkit) | 0:1 | (ohne PR) | |
4 | Christian Lindt (Kaumijau) | - | Antje Merce (Puppchen) | 0:1 | (15,18:18,12) |
Round 3
Match | Date | Pairing | Result | PR | ||
1 | Christian Lindt (Kaumijau) | - | Lutz Steuer (Cube017) | 0:1 | (14,15:7,10) | |
2 | Wolfgang Keßler (oderso54) | - | Veronika Leonhardt (Undine) | 0:1 | (17,44:14,79) | |
3 | Karsten Buitkamp (Kidstardust) | - | Ralf Schmiedel (ralfBG) | 0:1 | (19,96:8,58) | |
4 | Antje Merce (Puppchen) | - | Anja Butke (Ranunkel) | 0:1 | (15,09:13,07) | |
Nick Kitanow (nickkit) | - | Bye |
Round 2
Match | Date | Pairing | Result | PR | ||
1 | Lutz Steuer (Cube017) | - | Nick Kitanow (nickkit) | 0:1 | (14,84:17,92) | |
2 | Christian Lindt (Kaumijau) | - | Karsten Buitkamp (Kidstardust) | 0:1 | (24,72:17,13) | |
3 | Anja Butke (Ranunkel) | - | Wolfgang Keßler (oderso54) | 1:0 | (17,14:15,94) | |
4 | Antje Merce (Puppchen) | - | Ralf Schmiedel (ralfBG) | 0:1 | (15,60:11,75) | |
Veronika Leonhardt (Undine) | - | Bye |
Round 1
Match | Date | Pairing | Result | PR | ||
1 | Wolfgang Keßler (oderso54) | - | Lutz Steuer (Cube017) | 0:1 | (16,31:16,82) | |
2 | Ralf Schmiedel (ralfBG) | - | Anja Butke (Ranunkel) | 0:1 | (15,89:14,77) | |
3 | Nick Kitanow (nickkit) | - | Karsten Buitkamp (Kidstardust) | 0:1 | (15,51:11,11) | |
4 | Veronika Leonhardt (Undine) | - | Christian Lindt (Kaumijau) | 0:1 | (11,41:15,61) | |
Antje Merce (Puppchen) | - | Bye |