Finished Tourneys
Last 64
Match | Date | Pairing | Result | PR | ||
1 | Dirk Schwartz (Golodion) | - | David Domig (bergkamp) | 1:0 | (30,24:0,89) | |
2 | Honza Cerny (anezka) | - | Jens Stahn (JuanCalamar) | 1:0 | (3,19:7,54) | |
3 | Marcel Jochem (P3rf3ctCelle) | - | Beyazit Demiraglar (beyazit) | 0:1 | (1,16:11,28) | |
4 | Peter Haßelberg (PeHa) | - | Bye | |||
5 | Ralf Priebe † (Alfigator) | - | Bye | |||
6 | Eva Zizkova (elza) | - | Bye | |||
7 | Bernd Schmidt (Bacas999) | - | Bye | |||
8 | Lovis Kauertz (WildWoody) | - | Bye | |||
9 | Jacques Wehli (jaweswi) | - | Bye | |||
10 | Andreas Ritter (bacione69) | - | Bye | |||
11 | Peter Dzialdowski † (Pedzi) | - | Bye | |||
12 | Peter Urbantschitsch (Urbi) | - | Bye | |||
13 | Jürgen Lenz (elblitzo) | - | Bye | |||
14 | Stefan Reinspach (SnakeEyes1) | - | Bye | |||
15 | Andreas Hofmann (andras8) | - | Bye | |||
16 | Zdenek Zizka (XZet24) | - | Bye | |||
17 | Erik Heublein (ActionErik) | - | Bye | |||
18 | Patrick Vögele (paddy78) | - | Bye | |||
19 | Nick Kitanow (nickkit) | - | Bye | |||
20 | Süreyya Impraim Oglou (WestThraceN1) | - | Bye | |||
21 | Kristijan Culjat (kosturko) | - | Bye | |||
22 | Roger Bolliger (RoBoSwiss) | - | Bye | |||
23 | Manfred Reiner (supermane1) | - | Bye | |||
24 | Fred Brendler (FBGummersbach) | - | Bye | |||
25 | Uwe Wirtz (Nyo) | - | Bye | |||
26 | Rodryk Schönfeld (RodGammon) | - | Bye | |||
27 | Jürgen Kunkel (bgjuergen54) | - | Bye | |||
28 | Birgit Wierzbowski (hdbikerin) | - | Bye | |||
29 | Michael Weidner (Gammonrider) | - | Bye | |||
30 | Kay Bashiti (dollesleben) | - | Bye | |||
31 | Andreas Faulstich (apfaulstich) | - | Bye | |||
32 | Susanne Lahme (Susanni) | - | Bye |
Last 32
Match | Date | Pairing | Result | PR | ||
33 | Dirk Schwartz (Golodion) | - | Honza Cerny (anezka) | 0:1 | (20,42:6,06) | |
34 | Beyazit Demiraglar (beyazit) | - | Peter Haßelberg (PeHa) | 0:1 | (24,25:11,80) | |
35 | Ralf Priebe † (Alfigator) | - | Eva Zizkova (elza) | 0:1 | (10,80:3,92) | |
36 | Bernd Schmidt (Bacas999) | - | Lovis Kauertz (WildWoody) | 0:1 | (11,59:9,89) | |
37 | Jacques Wehli (jaweswi) | - | Andreas Ritter (bacione69) | 0:1 | (8,37:11,58) | |
38 | Peter Dzialdowski † (Pedzi) | - | Peter Urbantschitsch (Urbi) | 0:1 | (16,13:6,17) | |
39 | Jürgen Lenz (elblitzo) | - | Stefan Reinspach (SnakeEyes1) | 1:0 | (7,46:6,30) | |
40 | Andreas Hofmann (andras8) | - | Zdenek Zizka (XZet24) | 0:1 | (2,30:3,01) | |
41 | Erik Heublein (ActionErik) | - | Patrick Vögele (paddy78) | 1:0 | (5,40:18,11) | |
42 | Nick Kitanow (nickkit) | - | Süreyya Impraim Oglou (WestThraceN1) | 0:1 | (14,66:11,97) | |
43 | Kristijan Culjat (kosturko) | - | Roger Bolliger (RoBoSwiss) | 0:1 | (15,81:32,98) | |
44 | Manfred Reiner (supermane1) | - | Fred Brendler (FBGummersbach) | 1:0 | (10,71:3,10) | |
45 | Uwe Wirtz (Nyo) | - | Rodryk Schönfeld (RodGammon) | 0:1 | (8,25:8,94) | |
46 | Jürgen Kunkel (bgjuergen54) | - | Birgit Wierzbowski (hdbikerin) | 1:0 | (5,41:27,91) | |
47 | Michael Weidner (Gammonrider) | - | Kay Bashiti (dollesleben) | 0:1 | (10,78:6,71) | |
48 | Andreas Faulstich (apfaulstich) | - | Susanne Lahme (Susanni) | 0:1 | (2,62:4,13) |
Last 16
Match | Date | Pairing | Result | PR | ||
49 | Honza Cerny (anezka) | - | Peter Haßelberg (PeHa) | 1:0 | (6,78:8,90) | |
50 | Eva Zizkova (elza) | - | Lovis Kauertz (WildWoody) | 0:1 | (8,39:8,65) | |
51 | Andreas Ritter (bacione69) | - | Peter Urbantschitsch (Urbi) | 1:0 | (19,05:14,53) | |
52 | Jürgen Lenz (elblitzo) | - | Zdenek Zizka (XZet24) | 1:0 | (9,69:1,75) | |
53 | Erik Heublein (ActionErik) | - | Süreyya Impraim Oglou (WestThraceN1) | 0:1 | (claim) | |
54 | Roger Bolliger (RoBoSwiss) | - | Manfred Reiner (supermane1) | 0:1 | (12,07:10,35) | |
55 | Rodryk Schönfeld (RodGammon) | - | Jürgen Kunkel (bgjuergen54) | 1:0 | (8,49:7,95) | |
56 | Kay Bashiti (dollesleben) | - | Susanne Lahme (Susanni) | 0:1 | (4,16:5,30) |
Quarterfinal
Match | Date | Pairing | Result | PR | ||
57 | Honza Cerny (anezka) | - | Lovis Kauertz (WildWoody) | 1:0 | (4,32:17,07) | |
58 | Andreas Ritter (bacione69) | - | Jürgen Lenz (elblitzo) | 1:0 | (23,20:21,48) | |
59 | Süreyya Impraim Oglou (WestThraceN1) | - | Manfred Reiner (supermane1) | 1:0 | (9,16:15,67) | |
60 | Rodryk Schönfeld (RodGammon) | - | Susanne Lahme (Susanni) | 1:0 | (13,04:11,17) |
Semifinal
Match | Date | Pairing | Result | PR | ||
61 | Honza Cerny (anezka) | - | Andreas Ritter (bacione69) | 0:1 | (4,96:8,60) | |
62 | Süreyya Impraim Oglou (WestThraceN1) | - | Rodryk Schönfeld (RodGammon) | 0:1 | (12,64:13,36) |
Small Final
Match | Date | Pairing | Result | PR | ||
63 | Honza Cerny (anezka) | - | Süreyya Impraim Oglou (WestThraceN1) | 1:0 | (8,78:6,46) |
Final
Match | Date | Pairing | Result | PR | ||
64 | Andreas Ritter (bacione69) | - | Rodryk Schönfeld (RodGammon) | 1:0 | (11,63:9,92) |