Finished Tourneys

Standings
Rank Name Nickname Gridgammon   Matches
Won
Bye
Lost
PR
1. Flag Czech Martin Stemberka MarStem  
13
10
1
2
8,30
2. Flag Switzerland Jacques Wehli jaweswi  
13
10
0
3
7,74
3. Flag France Minh Nguyen RVolfoni  
11
8
0
3
5,43
4. Flag Germany Marcel Geist DerGeist  
10
6
1
3
4,95
5. Flag Germany Vitali Olchanski vitali  
9
6
0
3
6,91
  Flag Germany Oliver Hauk MetalOlli  
9
6
0
3
7,62
  Flag Germany Christian Hänßel hcc1670  
9
6
0
3
5,71
8. Flag Germany Markus Klein Markus031972  
8
5
0
3
5,02
  Flag Germany Jürgen Feiler Gammaniac  
8
5
0
3
6,71
  Flag Germany Andreas Franken AFranken  
8
5
0
3
6,60
11. Flag Germany Jürgen Hegele 5erPasch  
7
4
0
3
5,90
  Flag Czech Honza Cerny anezka  
7
4
0
3
4,13
  Flag Croatia Kristijan Culjat kosturko  
7
4
0
3
5,42
  Flag Germany Sebastian Müller crumblejack  
7
4
0
3
6,99
  Flag Great Britain Andrew Selby Selbs  
7
4
0
3
7,40
  Flag Switzerland Ercan Recan erecan  
7
4
0
3
7,16
17. Flag Austria Peter Urbantschitsch Urbi  
6
3
0
3
7,63
  Flag Austria Friedrich Rattinger Jaflo  
6
3
0
3
3,97
  Flag Germany Rolf Schüler rolfschueler  
6
3
0
3
6,44
  Flag Czech Eva Zizkova elza  
6
3
0
3
5,55
  Flag Germany Philipp Heyng trzmiel  
6
3
0
3
4,43
  Flag Germany Mehrzad Jarrah-Layegh paschmalauf  
6
3
0
3
6,81
  Flag Germany Torsten Lux LuxT  
6
3
0
3
3,97
  Flag Great Britain Tiberiu Bostan Tiberius1976  
6
3
0
3
7,71
25. Flag Germany Marcel Jochem P3rf3ctCelle  
5
2
0
3
4,08
  Flag Germany Artur Barth negheonegu  
5
2
0
3
9,42
  Flag Israel Adam Prager VeganBG  
5
2
0
3
6,40
  Flag Germany Gottfried Förschner Goffi  
5
2
0
3
9,27
  Flag Germany Thomas Dettler doubleotto  
5
2
0
3
6,58
  Flag Germany Eric Stoppa 19ERIC84  
5
2
0
3
6,13
  Flag Germany Paul Rasputnis PRPASCHA  
5
2
0
3
9,72
  Flag Denmark Michael Krakus Krakus  
5
2
0
3
5,90
  Flag Germany Stephan Hartmann Livermore  
5
2
0
3
6,16
  Flag Lithuania Aistis Savickas aistis  
5
2
0
3
5,39
35. Flag Germany Peter Haßelberg PeHa  
4
1
0
3
7,73
  Flag Germany Bernd Schmidt Bacas999  
4
1
0
3
6,95
  Flag Great Britain Leo Waters krakbedouin  
4
1
0
3
3,99
  Flag Italy Franco Tosin fratos  
4
1
0
3
10,01
  Flag Greece Michail Proukakis Prouk  
4
1
0
3
5,40
  Flag Germany Veit Netz VeitNetz  
4
1
0
3
5,99
  Flag Germany Wolfgang Henze dkangler  
4
1
0
3
8,30
  Flag Switzerland Ruedi Altermatt Ringbrett  
4
1
0
3
12,49
43. Flag Germany Ralf Sudbrak ralfsu  
3
0
0
3
10,62
  Flag Germany Andreas Hofmann andras8  
3
0
0
3
4,08
  Flag Germany Volker Kniess VKniess  
3
0
0
3
7,68
  Flag Germany Iraj Zekri Iradch49  
3
0
0
3
12,32
  Flag Sweden Laila Leonhardt Leonhardt  
3
0
0
3
4,53
  Flag Germany Frank Walter redkite  
3
0
0
3
15,18
Round 12
Match Date Pairing     Result PR
1 Flag Switzerland Jacques Wehli - Flag Czech Martin Stemberka 0:1 (9,75:9,01)
2 Flag Switzerland Jacques Wehli - Flag Czech Martin Stemberka 1:0 (8,85:9,95)
Round 11
Match Date Pairing     Result PR
1 Flag Switzerland Jacques Wehli - Flag France Minh Nguyen 1:0 (6,52:4,34)
2 Flag Czech Martin Stemberka - Bye
Round 10
Match Date Pairing     Result PR
1 Flag Switzerland Jacques Wehli - Flag Germany Marcel Geist 1:0 (6,85:2,98)
2 Flag France Minh Nguyen - Flag Czech Martin Stemberka 1:0 (5,22:7,69)
Round 9
Match Date Pairing     Result PR
1 Flag Czech Martin Stemberka - Flag Germany Vitali Olchanski 1:0 (8,88:8,00)
2 Flag Germany Christian Hänßel - Flag Switzerland Jacques Wehli 0:1 (6,32:8,95)
3 Flag Germany Oliver Hauk - Flag France Minh Nguyen 0:1 (8,51:5,42)
Flag Germany Marcel Geist - Bye
Round 8
Match Date Pairing     Result PR
1 Flag Germany Marcel Geist - Flag Czech Martin Stemberka 0:1 (4,28:9,48)
2 Flag Germany Vitali Olchanski - Flag Germany Oliver Hauk 0:1 (6,91:6,41)
3 Flag Switzerland Jacques Wehli - Flag Germany Andreas Franken 1:0 (11,96:6,40)
4 Flag Germany Jürgen Feiler - Flag Germany Christian Hänßel 0:1 (4,61:7,60)
5 Flag France Minh Nguyen - Flag Germany Markus Klein 1:0 (5,45:5,73)
Round 7
Match Date Pairing     Result PR
1 Flag Czech Martin Stemberka - Flag Switzerland Jacques Wehli 1:0 (7,73:5,67)
2 Flag Germany Vitali Olchanski - Flag Germany Christian Hänßel 1:0 (5,33:4,88)
3 Flag Germany Marcel Geist - Flag Croatia Kristijan Culjat 1:0 (3,09:4,25)
4 Flag Germany Andreas Franken - Flag Czech Honza Cerny 1:0 (6,59:3,99)
5 Flag Great Britain Andrew Selby - Flag Germany Markus Klein 0:1 (7,29:5,18)
6 Flag Germany Jürgen Hegele - Flag Germany Jürgen Feiler 0:1 (Claim)
7 Flag Switzerland Ercan Recan - Flag France Minh Nguyen 0:1 (5,63:5,03)
8 Flag Germany Oliver Hauk - Flag Germany Sebastian Müller 1:0 (6,04:9,49)
Round 6
Match Date Pairing     Result PR
1 Flag Czech Honza Cerny - Flag Czech Martin Stemberka 0:1 (4,15:4,22)
2 Flag Switzerland Jacques Wehli - Flag Germany Oliver Hauk 1:0 (8,62:8,66)
3 Flag Germany Jürgen Feiler - Flag Germany Vitali Olchanski 0:1 (5,63:5,81)
4 Flag France Minh Nguyen - Flag Germany Marcel Geist 0:1 (6,03:6,48)
5 Flag Germany Christian Hänßel - Flag Austria Peter Urbantschitsch 1:0 (4,81:10,05)
6 Flag Czech Eva Zizkova - Flag Germany Andreas Franken 0:1 (2,92:4,16)
7 Flag Germany Rolf Schüler - Flag Great Britain Andrew Selby 0:1 (2,77:7,71)
8 Flag Croatia Kristijan Culjat - Flag Germany Torsten Lux 1:0 (4,70:2,17)
9 Flag Austria Friedrich Rattinger - Flag Switzerland Ercan Recan 0:1 (3,15:5,15)
10 Flag Germany Markus Klein - Flag Great Britain Tiberiu Bostan 1:0 (5,33:7,03)
11 Flag Germany Mehrzad Jarrah-Layegh - Flag Germany Jürgen Hegele 0:1 (6,19:5,53)
12 Flag Germany Philipp Heyng - Flag Germany Sebastian Müller 0:1 (3,57:5,19)
Round 5
Match Date Pairing     Result PR
1 Flag Czech Martin Stemberka - Flag Germany Jürgen Feiler 1:0 (7,38:7,66)
2 Flag Croatia Kristijan Culjat - Flag Germany Christian Hänßel 0:1 (3,46:2,31)
3 Flag Great Britain Andrew Selby - Flag Germany Marcel Geist 0:1 (9,70:9,87)
4 Flag Germany Andreas Franken - Flag France Minh Nguyen 0:1 (9,39:4,39)
5 Flag Germany Vitali Olchanski - Flag Austria Friedrich Rattinger 1:0 (5,80:3,05)
6 Flag Switzerland Ercan Recan - Flag Czech Honza Cerny 0:1 (7,16:4,07)
7 Flag Germany Sebastian Müller - Flag Switzerland Jacques Wehli 0:1 (4,85:7,48)
8 Flag Germany Oliver Hauk - Flag Germany Paul Rasputnis 1:0 (7,19:7,79)
9 Flag Germany Eric Stoppa - Flag Germany Rolf Schüler 0:1 (9,81:4,71)
10 Flag Austria Peter Urbantschitsch - Flag Germany Thomas Dettler 1:0 (7,13:5,90)
11 Flag Israel Adam Prager - Flag Germany Markus Klein 0:1 (5,69:3,77)
12 Flag Czech Eva Zizkova - Flag Germany Marcel Jochem 1:0 (6,06:2,49)
13 Flag Lithuania Aistis Savickas - Flag Germany Mehrzad Jarrah-Layegh 0:1 (4,15:7,99)
14 Flag Germany Torsten Lux - Flag Germany Gottfried Förschner 1:0 (4,33:11,64)
15 Flag Germany Artur Barth - Flag Germany Philipp Heyng 0:1 (3,85:2,42)
16 Flag Great Britain Tiberiu Bostan - Flag Denmark Michael Krakus 1:0 (12,27:7,89)
17 Flag Germany Jürgen Hegele - Flag Germany Stephan Hartmann 1:0 (6,34:5,93)
Round 4
Match Date Pairing     Result PR
1 Flag Germany Christian Hänßel - Flag Czech Martin Stemberka 0:1 (7,80:7,60)
2 Flag Germany Jürgen Feiler - Flag Croatia Kristijan Culjat 1:0 (10,06:6,57)
3 Flag Switzerland Jacques Wehli - Flag Germany Artur Barth 1:0 (7,07:11,39)
4 Flag Czech Honza Cerny - Flag Austria Peter Urbantschitsch 1:0 (4,53:7,22)
5 Flag Germany Philipp Heyng - Flag Switzerland Ercan Recan 0:1 (7,70:7,95)
6 Flag Austria Friedrich Rattinger - Flag Denmark Michael Krakus 1:0 (5,98:7,83)
7 Flag Germany Vitali Olchanski - Flag Czech Eva Zizkova 1:0 (7,44:3,97)
8 Flag Germany Marcel Geist - Flag Germany Eric Stoppa 1:0 (3,99:6,04)
9 Flag France Minh Nguyen - Flag Germany Stephan Hartmann 1:0 (6,35:6,75)
10 Flag Germany Mehrzad Jarrah-Layegh - Flag Great Britain Andrew Selby 0:1 (7,41:5,58)
11 Flag Germany Markus Klein - Flag Germany Sebastian Müller 0:1 (5,90:4,55)
12 Flag Germany Marcel Jochem - Flag Germany Oliver Hauk 0:1 (3,61:7,40)
13 Flag Germany Thomas Dettler - Flag Germany Andreas Franken 0:1 (7,90:4,72)
14 Flag Germany Veit Netz - Flag Lithuania Aistis Savickas 0:1 (3,51:1,62)
15 Flag Great Britain Leo Waters - Flag Germany Jürgen Hegele 0:1 (4,76:6,10)
16 Flag Germany Paul Rasputnis - Flag Italy Franco Tosin 1:0 (9,57:8,66)
17 Flag Germany Rolf Schüler - Flag Greece Michail Proukakis 1:0 (8,62:6,78)
18 Flag Germany Wolfgang Henze - Flag Israel Adam Prager 0:1 (7,18:5,35)
19 Flag Germany Peter Haßelberg - Flag Germany Torsten Lux 0:1 (6,85:5,93)
20 Flag Switzerland Ruedi Altermatt - Flag Great Britain Tiberiu Bostan 0:1 (10,94:7,45)
21 Flag Germany Gottfried Förschner - Flag Germany Bernd Schmidt 1:0 (6,83:6,32)
Round 3
Match Date Pairing     Result PR
1 Flag Czech Eva Zizkova - Flag Switzerland Jacques Wehli 1:0 (6,90:6,80)
2 Flag Germany Iraj Zekri - Flag Great Britain Leo Waters 0:1 (7,26:3,36)
3 Flag Austria Peter Urbantschitsch - Flag Germany Ralf Sudbrak 1:0 (6,21:7,52)
4 Flag Italy Franco Tosin - Flag Germany Rolf Schüler 0:1 (14,30:7,62)
5 Flag Germany Eric Stoppa - Flag Austria Friedrich Rattinger 0:1 (3,41:2,40)
6 Flag Czech Martin Stemberka - Flag Germany Paul Rasputnis 1:0 (8,64:4,45)
7 Flag Great Britain Andrew Selby - Flag Switzerland Ruedi Altermatt 1:0 (7,93:18,95)
8 Flag Germany Bernd Schmidt - Flag France Minh Nguyen 0:1 (7,02:5,57)
9 Flag Lithuania Aistis Savickas - Flag Germany Markus Klein 1:0 (4,51:4,04)
10 Flag Switzerland Ercan Recan - Flag Germany Marcel Jochem 1:0 (8,40:2,55)
11 Flag Greece Michail Proukakis - Flag Germany Mehrzad Jarrah-Layegh 0:1 (4,00:7,16)
12 Flag Israel Adam Prager - Flag Germany Philipp Heyng 0:1 (6,35:2,48)
13 Flag Germany Veit Netz - Flag Germany Wolfgang Henze 0:1 (5,87:7,90)
14 Flag Germany Sebastian Müller - Flag Germany Peter Haßelberg 1:0 (10,03:5,68)
15 Flag Germany Torsten Lux - Flag Germany Christian Hänßel 0:1 (3,29:5,60)
16 Flag Denmark Michael Krakus - Flag Germany Marcel Geist 0:1 (3,35:6,76)
17 Flag Germany Volker Kniess - Flag Germany Gottfried Förschner 0:1 (10,00:12,57)
18 Flag Germany Andreas Hofmann - Flag Germany Jürgen Feiler 0:1 (3,16:5,36)
19 Flag Germany Jürgen Hegele - Flag Germany Thomas Dettler 0:1 (8,30:7,58)
20 Flag Germany Oliver Hauk - Flag Croatia Kristijan Culjat 0:1 (7,84:6,97)
21 Flag Germany Stephan Hartmann - Flag Czech Honza Cerny 0:1 (4,20:5,29)
22 Flag Germany Andreas Franken - Flag Great Britain Tiberiu Bostan 1:0 (Claim)
23 Flag Germany Artur Barth - Flag Germany Frank Walter 1:0 (9,09:15,03)
24 Flag Sweden Laila Leonhardt - Flag Germany Vitali Olchanski 0:1 (4,27:7,61)
Round 2
Match Date Pairing     Result PR
24 Flag Germany Artur Barth - Flag Germany Vitali Olchanski 1:0 (13,24:7,25)
1 Flag Switzerland Jacques Wehli - Flag Austria Peter Urbantschitsch 1:0 (9,41:8,93)
2 Flag Great Britain Leo Waters - Flag Italy Franco Tosin 0:1 (3,78:6,02)
3 Flag Germany Frank Walter - Flag Germany Eric Stoppa 0:1 (12,77:5,50)
4 Flag Germany Ralf Sudbrak - Flag Great Britain Andrew Selby 0:1 (7,21:6,39)
5 Flag Germany Rolf Schüler - Flag Germany Bernd Schmidt 0:1 (7,54:9,39)
6 Flag Austria Friedrich Rattinger - Flag Greece Michail Proukakis 0:1 (5,50:4,82)
7 Flag Germany Paul Rasputnis - Flag Israel Adam Prager 1:0 (14,81:7,82)
8 Flag France Minh Nguyen - Flag Germany Veit Netz 0:1 (6,31:8,72)
9 Flag Switzerland Ruedi Altermatt - Flag Denmark Michael Krakus 0:1 (9,45:7,08)
10 Flag Germany Markus Klein - Flag Germany Jürgen Hegele 1:0 (6,36:3,02)
11 Flag Germany Marcel Jochem - Flag Germany Andreas Hofmann 1:0 (4,44:5,36)
12 Flag Germany Mehrzad Jarrah-Layegh - Flag Germany Oliver Hauk 0:1 (6,73:10,00)
13 Flag Germany Philipp Heyng - Flag Germany Stephan Hartmann 0:1 (6,96:7,07)
14 Flag Germany Wolfgang Henze - Flag Germany Andreas Franken 0:1 (4,64:7,52)
15 Flag Germany Peter Haßelberg - Flag Sweden Laila Leonhardt 1:0 (9,44:5,46)
16 Flag Germany Christian Hänßel - Flag Czech Eva Zizkova 1:0 (5,13:7,04)
17 Flag Germany Marcel Geist - Flag Germany Iraj Zekri 1:0 (2,37:6,99)
18 Flag Germany Gottfried Förschner - Flag Czech Martin Stemberka 0:1 (3,82:13,67)
19 Flag Germany Jürgen Feiler - Flag Lithuania Aistis Savickas 1:0 (7,13:5,19)
20 Flag Germany Thomas Dettler - Flag Switzerland Ercan Recan 0:1 (3,30:6,11)
21 Flag Croatia Kristijan Culjat - Flag Germany Sebastian Müller 1:0 (4,77:5,64)
22 Flag Czech Honza Cerny - Flag Germany Torsten Lux 1:0 (2,41:5,95)
23 Flag Great Britain Tiberiu Bostan - Flag Germany Volker Kniess 1:0 (6,72:5,83)
Round 1
Match Date Pairing     Result PR
1 Flag Czech Eva Zizkova - Flag Germany Rolf Schüler 1:0 (5,45:7,63)
2 Flag Germany Iraj Zekri - Flag Switzerland Jacques Wehli 0:1 (17,04:5,54)
3 Flag Austria Peter Urbantschitsch - Flag Germany Marcel Geist 1:0 (6,70:4,90)
4 Flag Italy Franco Tosin - Flag Germany Thomas Dettler 0:1 (10,55:9,24)
5 Flag Germany Eric Stoppa - Flag Germany Paul Rasputnis 1:0 (4,57:8,34)
6 Flag Czech Martin Stemberka - Flag Germany Ralf Sudbrak 1:0 (7,04:15,15)
7 Flag Great Britain Andrew Selby - Flag France Minh Nguyen 0:1 (6,53:5,04)
8 Flag Germany Bernd Schmidt - Flag Germany Mehrzad Jarrah-Layegh 0:1 (5,53:6,02)
9 Flag Lithuania Aistis Savickas - Flag Switzerland Ruedi Altermatt 0:1 (12,49:12,40)
10 Flag Switzerland Ercan Recan - Flag Croatia Kristijan Culjat 0:1 (7,80:6,70)
11 Flag Greece Michail Proukakis - Flag Germany Christian Hänßel 0:1 (5,53:4,99)
12 Flag Israel Adam Prager - Flag Germany Frank Walter 1:0 (7,27:20,94)
13 Flag Germany Veit Netz - Flag Germany Philipp Heyng 0:1 (4,97:4,57)
14 Flag Germany Sebastian Müller - Flag Germany Gottfried Förschner 1:0 (9,17:7,43)
15 Flag Germany Torsten Lux - Flag Germany Artur Barth 1:0 (2,92:6,61)
16 Flag Denmark Michael Krakus - Flag Great Britain Leo Waters 1:0 (3,77:3,68)
17 Flag Germany Volker Kniess - Flag Germany Jürgen Feiler 0:1 (6,15:7,33)
18 Flag Germany Andreas Hofmann - Flag Germany Markus Klein 0:1 (4,40:3,58)
19 Flag Germany Jürgen Hegele - Flag Czech Honza Cerny 1:0 (6,15:4,04)
20 Flag Germany Oliver Hauk - Flag Germany Wolfgang Henze 1:0 (7,29:12,40)
21 Flag Germany Stephan Hartmann - Flag Germany Peter Haßelberg 1:0 (5,91:8,54)
22 Flag Germany Andreas Franken - Flag Austria Friedrich Rattinger 0:1 (9,44:3,73)
23 Flag Sweden Laila Leonhardt - Flag Germany Marcel Jochem 0:1 (3,77:6,96)
24 Flag Great Britain Tiberiu Bostan - Flag Germany Vitali Olchanski 0:1 (8,47:8,30)