Finished Tourneys

Standings
Rank Name Nickname Gridgammon   Matches
Won
Bye
Lost
PR
1. Flag Germany Oliver Hauk MetalOlli  
14
11
0
3
7,82
2. Flag Germany Marcel Jochem P3rf3ctCelle  
14
10
0
4
4,20
3. Flag Germany Markus Klein Markus031972  
14
9
0
5
4,87
4. Flag Germany Andreas Hofmann andras8  
10
7
0
3
4,08
  Flag Czech Martin Stemberka MarStem  
10
7
0
3
7,63
  Flag Greece Michail Proukakis Prouk  
10
6
1
3
6,14
7. Flag Germany Sebastian Müller crumblejack  
9
6
0
3
7,78
  Flag Germany Torsten Lux LuxT  
9
6
0
3
4,31
9. Flag Israel Adam Prager VeganBG  
8
5
0
3
5,21
  Flag Germany Eric Stoppa 19ERIC84  
8
5
0
3
6,66
  Flag Greece Vasilis Tzanetis vasst75gr  
8
5
0
3
7,67
  Flag Germany Bernhard Kaiser rosinabeck  
8
5
0
3
3,35
13. Flag Germany Rolf Schüler rolfschueler  
7
4
0
3
4,12
  Flag Germany Philipp Heyng trzmiel  
7
4
0
3
4,30
  Flag Germany Veit Netz VeitNetz  
7
4
0
3
5,94
  Flag Great Britain Tiberiu Bostan Tiberius1976  
7
4
0
3
7,51
  Flag Germany Iraj Zekri Iradch49  
7
3
1
3
13,68
18. Flag Austria Friedrich Rattinger Jaflo  
6
3
0
3
4,55
  Flag Italy Franco Tosin fratos  
6
3
0
3
8,63
  Flag Sweden Laila Leonhardt Leonhardt  
6
3
0
3
5,76
  Flag Switzerland Stefan Frigerio Snapback  
6
2
1
3
9,20
22. Flag Switzerland Jacques Wehli jaweswi  
5
2
0
3
9,01
  Flag Czech Eva Zizkova elza  
5
2
0
3
6,00
  Flag Germany Mehrzad Jarrah-Layegh paschmalauf  
5
2
0
3
7,04
  Flag Germany Thomas Dettler doubleotto  
5
2
0
3
6,30
  Flag Germany Michael Rieder Michried18  
5
2
0
3
10,88
  Flag Germany Artur Barth negheonegu  
5
1
1
3
6,98
28. Flag Germany Jürgen Hegele 5erPasch  
4
1
0
3
4,18
  Flag Germany Marcel Geist DerGeist  
4
1
0
3
4,19
  Flag Austria Peter Urbantschitsch Urbi  
4
1
0
3
8,28
  Flag Czech Honza Cerny anezka  
4
1
0
3
4,56
  Flag Germany Faruk Kocaer faruk1907  
4
1
0
3
7,17
  Flag Germany Volker Kniess VKniess  
4
1
0
3
6,46
34. Flag Great Britain Leo Waters krakbedouin  
3
3
0
0
2,52
35. Flag Germany Peter Haßelberg PeHa  
3
0
0
3
4,77
  Flag Germany Jürgen Kunkel bgjuergen54  
3
0
0
3
7,10
  Flag Germany Bernd Schmidt Bacas999  
3
0
0
3
9,40
  Flag Germany Ralf Sudbrak ralfsu  
3
0
0
3
7,61
  Flag Germany Heribert Lindner Hery61  
3
0
0
3
6,29
  Flag Germany Jürgen Feiler Gammaniac  
3
0
0
3
5,45
  Flag Great Britain Andrew Selby Selbs  
3
0
0
3
6,65
  Flag Switzerland Ruedi Altermatt Ringbrett  
3
0
0
3
11,51
  Flag Germany Christian Hänßel hcc1670  
3
0
0
3
6,32
  Flag Germany Nadjib Kawkab DocN  
3
0
0
3
7,05
Round 12
Match Date Pairing     Result PR
1 Flag Germany Marcel Jochem - Flag Germany Markus Klein 1:0 (2,02:3,89)
2 Flag Germany Markus Klein - Flag Germany Oliver Hauk 0:1 (4,35:4,22)
3 Flag Germany Oliver Hauk - Flag Germany Marcel Jochem 1:0 (11,24:4,19)
Round 11
Match Date Pairing     Result PR
1 Flag Germany Marcel Jochem - Flag Germany Markus Klein 0:1 (2,57:4,00)
2 Flag Germany Markus Klein - Flag Germany Oliver Hauk 0:1 (4,47:8,92)
3 Flag Germany Oliver Hauk - Flag Germany Marcel Jochem 0:1 (12,65:3,94)
Round 10
Match Date Pairing     Result PR
1 Flag Germany Marcel Jochem - Flag Greece Michail Proukakis 1:0 (6,15:10,84)
2 Flag Germany Andreas Hofmann - Flag Germany Oliver Hauk 0:1 (5,48:7,66)
3 Flag Germany Markus Klein - Flag Czech Martin Stemberka 1:0 (8,08:10,90)
Round 9
Match Date Pairing     Result PR
1 Flag Czech Martin Stemberka - Flag Germany Torsten Lux 1:0 (5,73:4,79)
2 Flag Germany Marcel Jochem - Flag Germany Markus Klein 1:0 (2,59:5,38)
3 Flag Greece Michail Proukakis - Flag Germany Andreas Hofmann 1:0 (5,37:3,42)
4 Flag Germany Sebastian Müller - Flag Germany Oliver Hauk 0:1 (6,50:8,48)
Round 8
Match Date Pairing     Result PR
1 Flag Germany Andreas Hofmann - Flag Germany Markus Klein 0:1 (3,08:2,69)
2 Flag Germany Oliver Hauk - Flag Germany Marcel Jochem 1:0 (4,99:3,77)
3 Flag Germany Bernhard Kaiser - Flag Czech Martin Stemberka 0:1 (4,31:7,09)
4 Flag Israel Adam Prager - Flag Germany Torsten Lux 0:1 (6,95:3,28)
5 Flag Germany Sebastian Müller - Flag Greece Vasilis Tzanetis 1:0 (10,04:5,09)
6 Flag Greece Michail Proukakis - Flag Germany Eric Stoppa 1:0 (5,52:7,21)
Round 7
Match Date Pairing     Result PR
1 Flag Germany Andreas Hofmann - Flag Germany Eric Stoppa 1:0 (4,92:3,62)
2 Flag Germany Markus Klein - Flag Germany Sebastian Müller 1:0 (2,83:2,89)
3 Flag Germany Marcel Jochem - Flag Israel Adam Prager 1:0 (4,12:5,55)
4 Flag Greece Vasilis Tzanetis - Flag Germany Iraj Zekri 1:0 (10,09:14,05)
5 Flag Germany Philipp Heyng - Flag Czech Martin Stemberka 0:1 (3,46:9,79)
6 Flag Germany Torsten Lux - Flag Germany Veit Netz 1:0 (4,46:7,10)
7 Flag Germany Rolf Schüler - Flag Germany Oliver Hauk 0:1 (6,58:10,97)
8 Flag Great Britain Tiberiu Bostan - Flag Germany Bernhard Kaiser 0:1 (11,32:3,26)
Flag Greece Michail Proukakis - Bye
Round 6
Match Date Pairing     Result PR
1 Flag Israel Adam Prager - Flag Germany Andreas Hofmann 0:1 (7,77:3,23)
2 Flag Germany Oliver Hauk - Flag Germany Markus Klein 0:1 (7,85:4,63)
3 Flag Germany Bernhard Kaiser - Flag Germany Marcel Jochem 0:1 (4,42:4,67)
4 Flag Germany Sebastian Müller - Flag Greece Michail Proukakis 1:0 (6,29:6,23)
5 Flag Germany Eric Stoppa - Flag Germany Rolf Schüler 1:0 (4,15:2,00)
6 Flag Czech Martin Stemberka - Flag Greece Vasilis Tzanetis 0:1 (7,08:4,06)
7 Flag Austria Friedrich Rattinger - Flag Germany Philipp Heyng 0:1 (6,12:5,03)
8 Flag Sweden Laila Leonhardt - Flag Great Britain Tiberiu Bostan 0:1 (6,35:5,15)
9 Flag Germany Veit Netz - Flag Italy Franco Tosin 1:0 (5,90:5,17)
10 Flag Switzerland Stefan Frigerio - Flag Germany Torsten Lux 0:1 (8,76:5,43)
Flag Germany Iraj Zekri - Bye
Round 5
Match Date Pairing     Result PR
1 Flag Germany Marcel Jochem - Flag Germany Andreas Hofmann 0:1 (2,77:3,62)
2 Flag Germany Rolf Schüler - Flag Israel Adam Prager 0:1 (4,73:3,23)
3 Flag Czech Martin Stemberka - Flag Germany Oliver Hauk 0:1 (7,13:5,25)
4 Flag Germany Iraj Zekri - Flag Germany Eric Stoppa 0:1 (8,20:7,05)
5 Flag Germany Philipp Heyng - Flag Germany Sebastian Müller 0:1 (4,21:9,11)
6 Flag Greece Vasilis Tzanetis - Flag Germany Bernhard Kaiser 0:1 (5,90:3,24)
7 Flag Germany Markus Klein - Flag Germany Veit Netz 1:0 (4,16:3,57)
8 Flag Greece Michail Proukakis - Flag Germany Michael Rieder 1:0 (4,91:8,60)
9 Flag Austria Friedrich Rattinger - Flag Czech Eva Zizkova 1:0 (3,38:7,40)
10 Flag Switzerland Jacques Wehli - Flag Italy Franco Tosin 0:1 (10,26:13,12)
11 Flag Germany Mehrzad Jarrah-Layegh - Flag Sweden Laila Leonhardt 0:1 (7,24:5,21)
12 Flag Germany Artur Barth - Flag Great Britain Tiberiu Bostan 0:1 (6,44:8,80)
13 Flag Germany Thomas Dettler - Flag Germany Torsten Lux 0:1 (7,35:4,01)
Flag Switzerland Stefan Frigerio - Bye
Round 4
Match Date Pairing     Result PR
1 Flag Germany Andreas Hofmann - Flag Greece Vasilis Tzanetis 1:0 (5,66:7,89)
2 Flag Germany Bernhard Kaiser - Flag Germany Rolf Schüler 0:1 (2,15:3,32)
3 Flag Germany Sebastian Müller - Flag Czech Martin Stemberka 0:1 (7,92:6,04)
4 Flag Israel Adam Prager - Flag Greece Michail Proukakis 1:0 (4,23:6,77)
5 Flag Germany Eric Stoppa - Flag Germany Marcel Jochem 0:1 (7,35:4,31)
6 Flag Sweden Laila Leonhardt - Flag Germany Philipp Heyng 0:1 (6,29:5,09)
7 Flag Switzerland Stefan Frigerio - Flag Germany Markus Klein 0:1 (8,08:7,15)
8 Flag Germany Michael Rieder - Flag Germany Iraj Zekri 0:1 (12,34:13,66)
9 Flag Germany Veit Netz - Flag Austria Friedrich Rattinger 1:0 (8,00:4,87)
10 Flag Germany Oliver Hauk - Flag Germany Mehrzad Jarrah-Layegh 1:0 (7,02:7,97)
11 Flag Great Britain Tiberiu Bostan - Flag Austria Peter Urbantschitsch 1:0 (6,23:8,04)
12 Flag Italy Franco Tosin - Flag Germany Faruk Kocaer 1:0 (8,06:7,60)
13 Flag Germany Torsten Lux - Flag Czech Honza Cerny 1:0 (2,51:5,68)
14 Flag Germany Marcel Geist - Flag Germany Thomas Dettler 0:1 (2,43:6,84)
15 Flag Czech Eva Zizkova - Flag Germany Volker Kniess 1:0 (4,40:4,40)
16 Flag Germany Jürgen Hegele - Flag Switzerland Jacques Wehli 0:1 (4,37:7,58)
Flag Germany Artur Barth - Bye
Round 3
Match Date Pairing     Result PR
1 Flag Germany Iraj Zekri - Flag Germany Ralf Sudbrak 1:0 (19,50:7,40)
2 Flag Switzerland Jacques Wehli - Flag Germany Eric Stoppa 0:1 (13,33:8,35)
3 Flag Great Britain Leo Waters - Flag Germany Bernd Schmidt 1:0 (2,81:4,79)
4 Flag Austria Peter Urbantschitsch - Flag Germany Michael Rieder 0:1 (11,01:9,64)
5 Flag Greece Vasilis Tzanetis - Flag Austria Friedrich Rattinger 1:0 (6,50:3,72)
6 Flag Italy Franco Tosin - Flag Israel Adam Prager 0:1 (8,44:3,48)
7 Flag Czech Martin Stemberka - Flag Germany Veit Netz 1:0 (7,67:5,89)
8 Flag Great Britain Andrew Selby - Flag Germany Sebastian Müller 0:1 (7,22:8,92)
9 Flag Germany Rolf Schüler - Flag Switzerland Ruedi Altermatt 1:0 (3,86:7,77)
10 Flag Greece Michail Proukakis - Flag Germany Nadjib Kawkab 1:0 (6,94:5,08)
11 Flag Germany Torsten Lux - Flag Germany Mehrzad Jarrah-Layegh 0:1 (6,48:6,30)
12 Flag Germany Heribert Lindner - Flag Germany Bernhard Kaiser 0:1 (6,79:3,48)
13 Flag Germany Jürgen Kunkel - Flag Germany Andreas Hofmann 0:1 (8,98:3,26)
14 Flag Germany Faruk Kocaer - Flag Germany Jürgen Hegele 1:0 (6,15:4,10)
15 Flag Germany Volker Kniess - Flag Germany Oliver Hauk 0:1 (8,87:7,74)
16 Flag Germany Markus Klein - Flag Germany Peter Haßelberg 1:0 (3,90:5,74)
17 Flag Germany Marcel Jochem - Flag Germany Christian Hänßel 1:0 (7,86:4,95)
18 Flag Germany Philipp Heyng - Flag Germany Marcel Geist 1:0 (ohne PR)
19 Flag Germany Thomas Dettler - Flag Sweden Laila Leonhardt 0:1 (3,91:8,21)
20 Flag Czech Honza Cerny - Flag Czech Eva Zizkova 1:0 (3,59:8,94)
21 Flag Great Britain Tiberiu Bostan - Flag Switzerland Stefan Frigerio 1:0 (3,39:12,57)
22 Flag Germany Artur Barth - Flag Germany Jürgen Feiler 1:0 (7,05:4,88)
Round 2
Match Date Pairing     Result PR
1 Flag Czech Eva Zizkova - Flag Germany Iraj Zekri 1:0 (8,89:14,30)
2 Flag Germany Ralf Sudbrak - Flag Czech Martin Stemberka 0:1 (9,47:8,07)
3 Flag Germany Eric Stoppa - Flag Great Britain Andrew Selby 1:0 (6,05:6,59)
4 Flag Germany Bernd Schmidt - Flag Greece Michail Proukakis 0:1 (8,61:6,99)
5 Flag Germany Michael Rieder - Flag Germany Torsten Lux 0:1 (18,41:3,94)
6 Flag Austria Friedrich Rattinger - Flag Germany Heribert Lindner 1:0 (3,72:4,76)
7 Flag Israel Adam Prager - Flag Germany Jürgen Kunkel 1:0 (5,17:6,31)
8 Flag Germany Veit Netz - Flag Germany Faruk Kocaer 1:0 (6,17:10,71)
9 Flag Germany Sebastian Müller - Flag Germany Volker Kniess 1:0 (6,93:5,89)
10 Flag Switzerland Ruedi Altermatt - Flag Germany Marcel Jochem 0:1 (12,12:10,25)
11 Flag Germany Nadjib Kawkab - Flag Germany Thomas Dettler 0:1 (4,86:4,54)
12 Flag Germany Bernhard Kaiser - Flag Germany Philipp Heyng 1:0 (1,85:4,40)
13 Flag Germany Mehrzad Jarrah-Layegh - Flag Czech Honza Cerny 1:0 (4,91:4,98)
14 Flag Germany Andreas Hofmann - Flag Great Britain Tiberiu Bostan 1:0 (5,88:4,57)
15 Flag Germany Jürgen Hegele - Flag Germany Artur Barth 1:0 (3,61:6,00)
16 Flag Germany Oliver Hauk - Flag Switzerland Jacques Wehli 1:0 (6,46:7,78)
17 Flag Germany Peter Haßelberg - Flag Great Britain Leo Waters 0:1 (2,12:2,47)
18 Flag Germany Christian Hänßel - Flag Austria Peter Urbantschitsch 0:1 (7,44:8,90)
19 Flag Germany Marcel Geist - Flag Greece Vasilis Tzanetis 0:1 (5,34:9,41)
20 Flag Switzerland Stefan Frigerio - Flag Italy Franco Tosin 1:0 (9,91:7,18)
21 Flag Germany Jürgen Feiler - Flag Germany Rolf Schüler 0:1 (3,88:4,32)
22 Flag Sweden Laila Leonhardt - Flag Germany Markus Klein 1:0 (3,52:4,56)
Round 1
Match Date Pairing     Result PR
1 Flag Germany Iraj Zekri - Flag Germany Oliver Hauk 1:0 (12,25:5,51)
2 Flag Switzerland Jacques Wehli - Flag Germany Ralf Sudbrak 1:0 (5,62:6,34)
3 Flag Great Britain Leo Waters - Flag Germany Mehrzad Jarrah-Layegh 1:0 (2,30:9,22)
4 Flag Austria Peter Urbantschitsch - Flag Germany Andreas Hofmann 0:1 (6,00:3,09)
5 Flag Greece Vasilis Tzanetis - Flag Germany Bernd Schmidt 1:0 (11,66:13,15)
6 Flag Italy Franco Tosin - Flag Germany Jürgen Feiler 1:0 (10,49:8,00)
7 Flag Czech Martin Stemberka - Flag Germany Jürgen Hegele 1:0 (6,78:4,40)
8 Flag Great Britain Andrew Selby - Flag Germany Marcel Geist 0:1 (5,89:4,24)
9 Flag Germany Rolf Schüler - Flag Sweden Laila Leonhardt 1:0 (2,85:4,28)
10 Flag Greece Michail Proukakis - Flag Germany Christian Hänßel 1:0 (4,61:6,30)
11 Flag Germany Torsten Lux - Flag Germany Bernhard Kaiser 0:1 (4,63:4,02)
12 Flag Germany Heribert Lindner - Flag Germany Eric Stoppa 0:1 (9,17:6,77)
13 Flag Germany Jürgen Kunkel - Flag Switzerland Stefan Frigerio 0:1 (6,59:8,61)
14 Flag Germany Faruk Kocaer - Flag Germany Sebastian Müller 0:1 (5,12:8,89)
15 Flag Germany Volker Kniess - Flag Germany Peter Haßelberg 1:0 (6,04:5,73)
16 Flag Germany Markus Klein - Flag Switzerland Ruedi Altermatt 1:0 (5,60:13,81)
17 Flag Germany Marcel Jochem - Flag Czech Eva Zizkova 1:0 (4,82:2,30)
18 Flag Germany Philipp Heyng - Flag Germany Nadjib Kawkab 1:0 (4,10:11,36)
19 Flag Germany Thomas Dettler - Flag Israel Adam Prager 0:1 (8,23:4,98)
20 Flag Czech Honza Cerny - Flag Austria Friedrich Rattinger 0:1 (4,15:5,44)
21 Flag Great Britain Tiberiu Bostan - Flag Germany Michael Rieder 0:1 (7,83:6,73)
22 Flag Germany Artur Barth - Flag Germany Veit Netz 0:1 (8,11:4,21)