Finished Tourneys

Standings
Rank Name Nickname Gridgammon   Matches
Won
Bye
Lost
PR
1. Flag Germany Volker Hennings Matteo  
9
6
1
2
19,40
2. Flag Germany Kurt Gross KGBG  
9
5
1
3
12,15
3. Flag Germany Wolfgang Keßler oderso54  
9
4
1
4
15,58
4. Flag Germany Rainer Haslauer Primigenius  
7
3
1
3
16,69
5. Flag Germany Sibille Reinhardt Sibille07  
6
3
0
3
16,35
  Flag Romania Dan Pascu solitaru  
6
3
0
3
21,64
7. Flag Germany Nick Kitanow nickkit  
5
2
0
3
14,22
8. Flag Germany Gabriela Foerster GabiBilu  
4
1
0
3
14,20
9. Flag Greece George Haritatos Algonquin  
3
0
0
3
12,23
Round 8
Match Date Pairing     Result PR
1 Flag Germany Volker Hennings - Flag Germany Kurt Gross 1:0 (22,24:13,58)
2 Flag Germany Volker Hennings - Flag Germany Wolfgang Keßler 1:0 (16,99:13,85)
3 Flag Germany Kurt Gross - Flag Germany Wolfgang Keßler 1:0 (10,66:20,39)
Round 7
Match Date Pairing     Result PR
1 Flag Germany Wolfgang Keßler - Flag Germany Kurt Gross 0:1 (16,37:13,20)
2 Flag Germany Volker Hennings - Flag Germany Rainer Haslauer 1:0 (14,85:16,21)
Round 6
Match Date Pairing     Result PR
1 Flag Germany Volker Hennings - Flag Romania Dan Pascu 1:0 (17,70:28,45)
2 Flag Germany Kurt Gross - Flag Germany Sibille Reinhardt 1:0 (7,75:11,88)
3 Flag Germany Rainer Haslauer - Flag Germany Wolfgang Keßler 1:0 (15,67:8,95)
Round 5
Match Date Pairing     Result PR
1 Flag Romania Dan Pascu - Flag Germany Wolfgang Keßler 0:1 (29,92:21,32)
2 Flag Germany Nick Kitanow - Flag Germany Kurt Gross 0:1 (14,76:11,20)
3 Flag Germany Sibille Reinhardt - Flag Germany Volker Hennings 1:0 (11,81:28,90)
Flag Germany Rainer Haslauer - Bye
Round 4
Match Date Pairing     Result PR
1 Flag Germany Wolfgang Keßler - Flag Germany Sibille Reinhardt 1:0 (17,85:19,67)
2 Flag Romania Dan Pascu - Flag Germany Kurt Gross 1:0 (21,03:12,54)
3 Flag Germany Volker Hennings - Flag Germany Nick Kitanow 1:0 (18,90:16,66)
4 Flag Germany Gabriela Foerster - Flag Germany Rainer Haslauer 0:1 (9,32:11,07)
Round 3
Match Date Pairing     Result PR
1 Flag Germany Sibille Reinhardt - Flag Romania Dan Pascu 0:1 (22,64:18,08)
2 Flag Germany Gabriela Foerster - Flag Greece George Haritatos 1:0 (15,78:10,76)
3 Flag Germany Rainer Haslauer - Flag Germany Nick Kitanow 0:1 (20,24:11,81)
4 Flag Germany Kurt Gross - Flag Germany Wolfgang Keßler 0:1 (16,34:15,21)
Flag Germany Volker Hennings - Bye
Round 2
Match Date Pairing     Result PR
1 Flag Romania Dan Pascu - Flag Germany Rainer Haslauer 0:1 (20,42:23,74)
2 Flag Germany Nick Kitanow - Flag Germany Gabriela Foerster 1:0 (17,09:21,01)
3 Flag Germany Wolfgang Keßler - Flag Germany Volker Hennings 1:0 (7,78:15,47)
4 Flag Greece George Haritatos - Flag Germany Sibille Reinhardt 0:1 (13,61:12,47)
Flag Germany Kurt Gross - Bye
Round 1
Match Date Pairing     Result PR
1 Flag Germany Sibille Reinhardt - Flag Germany Nick Kitanow 1:0 (15,02:11,36)
2 Flag Germany Gabriela Foerster - Flag Romania Dan Pascu 0:1 (9,35:9,49)
3 Flag Germany Rainer Haslauer - Flag Germany Kurt Gross 0:1 (12,74:11,33)
4 Flag Germany Volker Hennings - Flag Greece George Haritatos 1:0 (17,99:10,14)
Flag Germany Wolfgang Keßler - Bye