Finished Tourneys

Standings
Rank Name Nickname Gridgammon   Matches
Won
Bye
Lost
PR
1. Flag Germany Mike Friedrich GERBS  
12
9
1
2
8,57
2. Flag Germany Cornelia Cleemann ConnyC  
12
8
1
3
9,58
3. Flag Germany Alexander Heilmann alex0867  
10
6
1
3
12,47
4. Flag Greece Theodoros Dimakis theo23  
9
6
0
3
9,44
  Flag Germany Ali Ledin Oyamaway  
9
6
0
3
12,11
  Flag Switzerland Marc Wehli welpae  
9
5
1
3
8,24
7. Flag Germany Gerhard Müllner GerhardM  
8
5
0
3
12,54
  Flag Germany S. E. S.  
8
5
0
3
14,75
9. Flag Germany Ralf Schmiedel ralfBG  
7
4
0
3
12,88
  Flag Germany Alexander Schmidt DrVirus  
7
4
0
3
9,14
  Flag Greece Serafeim Tsaknis anikitos720  
7
4
0
3
14,01
12. Flag Greece Anastasios Maniatis FAETHON  
6
4
0
2
5,97
13. Flag Germany Manfred Reiner supermane1  
6
3
0
3
16,12
  Flag Germany Igor Schwarz ISch06  
6
3
0
3
11,99
  Flag Germany Andrea Bohnert FrauBo69  
6
3
0
3
12,06
  Flag Germany Winfried Deese WinniNRW  
6
3
0
3
11,61
  Flag Germany Rainer Jöller telemachos  
6
3
0
3
10,91
  Flag Brazil Igor Moraes igormoraes  
6
3
0
3
12,56
19. Flag Germany Susanne Lahme Susanni  
5
2
0
3
7,84
  Flag Germany Nelu Merce paltin  
5
2
0
3
13,14
  Flag Germany Sabine Vogt Freisa  
5
2
0
3
10,08
  Flag Germany Christian Lindt Kaumijau  
5
2
0
3
11,58
  Flag Greece Stelios Ktistakis Ellanios  
5
2
0
3
8,92
  Flag Germany Kai Butke inthezone  
5
1
1
3
12,96
  Flag Germany Sabine Brinkmann Julechic  
5
1
1
3
8,33
26. Flag Germany Ralf Priebe † Alfigator  
4
1
0
3
10,99
  Flag Germany Michael Weidner Gammonrider  
4
1
0
3
9,34
  Flag Germany Andreas Faulstich apfaulstich  
4
1
0
3
7,81
  Flag Germany Andreas Horder Handicap8  
4
1
0
3
8,52
  Flag Netherlands Sander Van Lanen SrRoubado  
4
1
0
3
9,70
  Flag Switzerland Silvia Weilenmann Primelady  
4
1
0
3
12,02
  Flag Germany Elias Lamnabhi Elyas  
4
1
0
3
10,80
  Flag Germany Veronika Leonhardt Undine  
4
0
1
3
10,60
34. Flag Germany Sabine Hildebrandt SabineH  
3
0
0
3
7,41
  Flag United States Steve Waller Phinneas  
3
0
0
3
8,20
Round 11
Match Date Pairing     Result PR
1 Flag Germany Mike Friedrich - Flag Germany Cornelia Cleemann 1:0 (9,22:8,78)
2 Flag Germany Mike Friedrich - Flag Germany Cornelia Cleemann 0:1 (9,21:10,83)
Round 10
Match Date Pairing     Result PR
1 Flag Germany Alexander Heilmann - Flag Germany Mike Friedrich 0:1 (13,39:8,08)
2 Flag Germany Cornelia Cleemann - Bye
Round 9
Match Date Pairing     Result PR
1 Flag Greece Theodoros Dimakis - Flag Germany Mike Friedrich 0:1 (10,98:8,64)
2 Flag Switzerland Marc Wehli - Flag Germany Alexander Heilmann 0:1 (8,45:14,35)
3 Flag Germany Cornelia Cleemann - Flag Germany Ali Ledin 1:0 (8,98:15,03)
Round 8
Match Date Pairing     Result PR
1 Flag Germany Mike Friedrich - Flag Germany Cornelia Cleemann 1:0 (7,49:12,71)
2 Flag Germany S. E. - Flag Germany Ali Ledin 0:1 (13,35:13,30)
3 Flag Germany Alexander Heilmann - Flag Greece Theodoros Dimakis 1:0 (12,11:7,44)
4 Flag Germany Gerhard Müllner - Flag Switzerland Marc Wehli 0:1 (15,48:8,80)
Round 7
Match Date Pairing     Result PR
1 Flag Greece Theodoros Dimakis - Flag Greece Serafeim Tsaknis 1:0 (10,28:14,57)
2 Flag Germany Cornelia Cleemann - Flag Germany Gerhard Müllner 1:0 (11,35:9,63)
3 Flag Germany Ali Ledin - Flag Germany Mike Friedrich 0:1 (13,59:7,00)
4 Flag Switzerland Marc Wehli - Bye
5 Flag Germany Alexander Schmidt - Flag Germany Alexander Heilmann 0:1 (6,01:10,35)
6 Flag Germany S. E. - Flag Germany Ralf Schmiedel 1:0 (19,35:16,81)
Round 6
Match Date Pairing     Result PR
1 Flag Germany Gerhard Müllner - Flag Germany Ali Ledin 0:1 (9,81:7,38)
2 Flag Greece Anastasios Maniatis - Flag Germany Mike Friedrich 0:1 (4,89:9,12)
3 Flag Germany Alexander Schmidt - Flag Greece Theodoros Dimakis 0:1 (12,15:9,63)
4 Flag Germany Cornelia Cleemann - Flag Germany Igor Schwarz 1:0 (5,42:11,91)
5 Flag Germany Winfried Deese - Flag Switzerland Marc Wehli 0:1 (12,24:6,50)
6 Flag Greece Serafeim Tsaknis - Flag Germany Manfred Reiner 1:0 (16,18:17,47)
7 Flag Germany Rainer Jöller - Flag Germany Ralf Schmiedel 0:1 (10,23:13,32)
8 Flag Germany Alexander Heilmann - Flag Brazil Igor Moraes 1:0 (11,57:11,01)
9 Flag Germany Andrea Bohnert - Flag Germany S. E. 0:1 (16,54:12,10)
Round 5
Match Date Pairing     Result PR
1 Flag Greece Theodoros Dimakis - Flag Germany Gerhard Müllner 0:1 (10,73:10,09)
2 Flag Germany Ali Ledin - Flag Greece Anastasios Maniatis 0:1 (14,43:4,54)
3 Flag Germany Mike Friedrich - Flag Switzerland Marc Wehli 1:0 (9,26:8,01)
4 Flag Germany Manfred Reiner - Flag Germany Cornelia Cleemann 0:1 (16,32:8,62)
5 Flag Germany Ralf Schmiedel - Flag Germany Alexander Schmidt 0:1 (14,78:12,19)
6 Flag Germany Igor Schwarz - Flag Germany Nelu Merce 1:0 (11,69:16,22)
7 Flag Germany Sabine Brinkmann - Flag Germany Rainer Jöller 0:1 (6,72:9,82)
8 Flag Brazil Igor Moraes - Flag Greece Stelios Ktistakis 1:0 (12,70:8,88)
9 Flag Germany Andrea Bohnert - Flag Germany Kai Butke 1:0 (9,97:15,37)
10 Flag Germany Christian Lindt - Flag Greece Serafeim Tsaknis 0:1 (18,07:13,30)
11 Flag Germany Susanne Lahme - Flag Germany Winfried Deese 0:1 (6,64:9,80)
12 Flag Germany S. E. - Flag Germany Sabine Vogt 1:0 (16,91:10,34)
Flag Germany Alexander Heilmann - Bye
Round 4
Match Date Pairing     Result PR
1 Flag Germany Mike Friedrich - Flag Germany Gerhard Müllner 0:1 (10,81:12,10)
2 Flag Switzerland Marc Wehli - Flag Germany Ali Ledin 0:1 (7,22:8,82)
3 Flag Germany Nelu Merce - Flag Greece Theodoros Dimakis 0:1 (14,43:9,34)
4 Flag Germany Ralf Schmiedel - Flag Germany Alexander Heilmann 1:0 (13,99:13,68)
5 Flag Germany Alexander Schmidt - Flag Germany Andrea Bohnert 1:0 (8,99:12,32)
6 Flag Germany Manfred Reiner - Flag Germany Sabine Brinkmann 1:0 (16,80:10,48)
7 Flag Germany Cornelia Cleemann - Flag Germany Sabine Vogt 1:0 (10,08:10,32)
8 Flag Greece Anastasios Maniatis - Flag Germany Susanne Lahme 1:0 (3,68:9,15)
9 Flag Greece Serafeim Tsaknis - Flag Netherlands Sander Van Lanen 1:0 (ohne PR)
10 Flag Germany Ralf Priebe † - Flag Germany S. E. 0:1 (11,81:15,52)
11 Flag Greece Stelios Ktistakis - Flag Germany Michael Weidner 1:0 (8,24:6,87)
12 Flag Germany Rainer Jöller - Flag Germany Elias Lamnabhi 1:0 (13,78:13,55)
13 Flag Germany Andreas Horder - Flag Brazil Igor Moraes 0:1 (Claim)
14 Flag Switzerland Silvia Weilenmann - Flag Germany Igor Schwarz 0:1 (10,51:12,75)
15 Flag Germany Andreas Faulstich - Flag Germany Christian Lindt 0:1 (4,25:7,80)
16 Flag Germany Veronika Leonhardt - Flag Germany Winfried Deese 0:1 (8,60:7,05)
Flag Germany Kai Butke - Bye
Round 3
Match Date Pairing     Result PR
1 Flag Germany Michael Weidner - Flag United States Steve Waller 1:0 (11,39:8,47)
2 Flag Switzerland Marc Wehli - Flag Netherlands Sander Van Lanen 1:0 (7,53:8,74)
3 Flag Germany Sabine Vogt - Flag Greece Serafeim Tsaknis 0:1 (9,91:13,94)
4 Flag Germany Igor Schwarz - Flag Germany Ralf Schmiedel 1:0 (12,04:10,28)
5 Flag Germany Gerhard Müllner - Flag Germany Nelu Merce 1:0 (13,31:15,70)
6 Flag Brazil Igor Moraes - Flag Greece Anastasios Maniatis 0:1 (10,54:9,85)
7 Flag Germany Christian Lindt - Flag Germany Susanne Lahme 0:1 (10,52:4,97)
8 Flag Germany Andrea Bohnert - Flag Greece Stelios Ktistakis 1:0 (10,99:9,64)
9 Flag Germany Ali Ledin - Flag Germany Rainer Jöller 1:0 (10,63:9,14)
10 Flag Germany Elias Lamnabhi - Flag Germany Andreas Horder 1:0 (13,79:9,33)
11 Flag Germany Sabine Hildebrandt - Flag Germany Mike Friedrich 0:1 (4,91:4,03)
12 Flag Germany Alexander Heilmann - Flag Germany Andreas Faulstich 1:0 (11,69:7,23)
13 Flag Germany S. E. - Flag Germany Cornelia Cleemann 0:1 (11,94:9,71)
14 Flag Greece Theodoros Dimakis - Flag Switzerland Silvia Weilenmann 1:0 (7,84:10,10)
15 Flag Germany Winfried Deese - Flag Germany Alexander Schmidt 0:1 (16,42:8,99)
16 Flag Germany Kai Butke - Flag Germany Manfred Reiner 0:1 (17,12:20,19)
17 Flag Germany Sabine Brinkmann - Flag Germany Ralf Priebe † 1:0 (9,27:13,01)
Flag Germany Veronika Leonhardt - Bye
Round 2
Match Date Pairing     Result PR
1 Flag Switzerland Silvia Weilenmann - Flag Germany Michael Weidner 1:0 (13,50:8,55)
2 Flag United States Steve Waller - Flag Germany Sabine Vogt 0:1 (9,48:9,26)
3 Flag Netherlands Sander Van Lanen - Flag Germany Igor Schwarz 1:0 (Claim)
4 Flag Greece Serafeim Tsaknis - Flag Germany Gerhard Müllner 0:1 (10,30:13,57)
5 Flag Germany Ralf Schmiedel - Flag Brazil Igor Moraes 1:0 (8,97:15,90)
6 Flag Germany Alexander Schmidt - Flag Germany Christian Lindt 1:0 (8,38:10,00)
7 Flag Germany Manfred Reiner - Flag Germany Andrea Bohnert 1:0 (10,62:9,17)
8 Flag Germany Ralf Priebe † - Flag Germany Ali Ledin 0:1 (8,27:10,64)
9 Flag Germany Nelu Merce - Flag Germany Elias Lamnabhi 1:0 (8,68:5,95)
10 Flag Greece Anastasios Maniatis - Flag Germany Sabine Hildebrandt 1:0 (5,02:8,44)
11 Flag Germany Susanne Lahme - Flag Germany Alexander Heilmann 1:0 (7,88:13,29)
12 Flag Greece Stelios Ktistakis - Flag Germany S. E. 1:0 (8,65:12,96)
13 Flag Germany Rainer Jöller - Flag Germany Winfried Deese 1:0 (12,62:11,47)
14 Flag Germany Andreas Horder - Flag Greece Theodoros Dimakis 0:1 (7,94:7,95)
15 Flag Germany Mike Friedrich - Flag Germany Kai Butke 1:0 (6,96:10,04)
16 Flag Germany Andreas Faulstich - Flag Germany Veronika Leonhardt 1:0 (11,34:13,22)
17 Flag Germany Cornelia Cleemann - Flag Switzerland Marc Wehli 0:1 (11,02:6,33)
Flag Germany Sabine Brinkmann - Bye
Round 1
Match Date Pairing     Result PR
1 Flag Germany Michael Weidner - Flag Germany Nelu Merce 0:1 (9,91:12,16)
2 Flag Switzerland Marc Wehli - Flag Germany Manfred Reiner 1:0 (10,65:16,48)
3 Flag Germany Sabine Vogt - Flag Greece Stelios Ktistakis 1:0 (10,39:9,02)
4 Flag Germany Igor Schwarz - Flag Germany Andreas Horder 0:1 (11,65:6,17)
5 Flag Germany Gerhard Müllner - Flag Netherlands Sander Van Lanen 1:0 (17,85:10,83)
6 Flag Brazil Igor Moraes - Flag Germany Susanne Lahme 1:0 (11,20:11,20)
7 Flag Germany Christian Lindt - Flag United States Steve Waller 1:0 (11,58:6,79)
8 Flag Germany Andrea Bohnert - Flag Greece Anastasios Maniatis 1:0 (14,71:6,47)
9 Flag Germany Ali Ledin - Flag Germany Sabine Brinkmann 1:0 (23,15:7,57)
10 Flag Germany Elias Lamnabhi - Flag Germany Ralf Schmiedel 0:1 (10,31:11,84)
11 Flag Germany Sabine Hildebrandt - Flag Germany Ralf Priebe † 0:1 (6,03:9,69)
12 Flag Germany Alexander Heilmann - Flag Greece Serafeim Tsaknis 1:0 (12,68:15,05)
13 Flag Germany S. E. - Flag Switzerland Silvia Weilenmann 1:0 (13,04:14,07)
14 Flag Greece Theodoros Dimakis - Flag Germany Rainer Jöller 1:0 (10,19:10,13)
15 Flag Germany Winfried Deese - Flag Germany Andreas Faulstich 1:0 (8,91:8,60)
16 Flag Germany Kai Butke - Flag Germany Alexander Schmidt 1:0 (10,96:7,13)
17 Flag Germany Veronika Leonhardt - Flag Germany Cornelia Cleemann 0:1 (7,97:8,80)
Flag Germany Mike Friedrich - Bye