Finished Tourneys

Standings
The standings below is a live-table. That means, that any started match between two teams is included in the table. Started matches are considered with the score after the finished single-matches.

(Example: If Iceland leads 1:0 against Denmark, the match will be counted as a win for Iceland and a lose for Denmark. If Denmark even the score with a win, the match will be counted as a drawn for both teams.)
Rank Name    
Matches
Pts.
Tie 1
Tie 2
PR
1. Flag Gammonia Dortmund Gammonia Dortmund    
16
13
0
130
3,79
2. Flag Hessen-Cup Frankfurt Hessen-Cup Frankfurt    
16
12
0
135.5
3,99
3. Flag Backgammon Gummersbach Backgammon Gummersbach    
16
11
0
137.5
9,33
4. Flag Würfelsport Mannheim Würfelsport Mannheim    
16
10
2
133.5
4,80
5. Flag Bardancer Nürnberg Bardancer Nürnberg    
16
10
2
131
6,74
6. Flag BGT Lampertheim 1 BGT Lampertheim 1    
16
10
1
136.5
7,91
7. Flag Dresden Nordwest Dresden Nordwest    
16
10
0
126
4,78
8. Flag Hannover Scorpions Hannover Scorpions    
16
9.5
0
133.5
5,52
9. Flag Frankfurter Zogger Frankfurter Zogger    
16
9
0
120
6,31
10. Flag Munich City Rollers Munich City Rollers    
16
8
3
131
8,07
11. Flag Saarbrücker Sharks Saarbrücker Sharks    
16
8
3
128.5
6,60
12. Flag ROSANEAS Dortmund ROSANEAS Dortmund    
16
8
2
119.5
8,30
13. Flag Blitz Berlin Blitz Berlin    
16
8
0
125
7,83
14. Flag Hannover Beavers Hannover Beavers    
16
8
0
115.5
11,44
15. Flag Berliner Bären Berliner Bären    
16
7
0
131.5
7,34
16. Flag BG-Club Dortmund BG-Club Dortmund    
16
7
0
129
7,49
17. Flag SpVgg Würzburg SpVgg Würzburg    
16
6
0
136
10,50
18. Flag Backgammon Burgwedel Backgammon Burgwedel    
16
5
1
129
14,61
19. Flag Golden Point Düsseldorf Golden Point Düsseldorf    
16
5
0
123.5
12,79
20. Flag BG Ingolstadt BG Ingolstadt    
16
4
1
120
15,05
21. Flag BGT Lampertheim 3 BGT Lampertheim 3    
16
4
0
121.5
12,67
22. Flag BGT Lampertheim 2 BGT Lampertheim 2    
16
3.5
0
122.5
13,53
Best players (without Byes)
Rank Name Nickname BG Studio Heroes Won Lost Rate PR
1. Flag Gammonia Dortmund Marcel Jochem Marjoc 9 2 82% 4,85
  Flag Gammonia Dortmund Jens Averkamp-Peters Japy 9 2 82% 3,39
3. Flag Hessen-Cup Frankfurt Veit Netz Veit 11 3 79% 4,32
4. Flag BGT Lampertheim 1 Jürgen Feiler Gammaniac 12 4 75% 7,63
5. Flag Gammonia Dortmund Dirk Schiemann Schiemann 9 3 75% 2,74
6. Flag Würfelsport Mannheim Jürgen Orlowski orlowski 11 4 73% 3,95
  Flag Dresden Nordwest Christian Setzpfandt Christian 11 4 73% 2,98
8. Flag BG-Club Dortmund Peter Haßelberg PeHa 11 5 69% 7,10
  Flag Backgammon Gummersbach Peter Molitor PeterHSV 11 5 69% 9,81
10. Flag Hannover Scorpions Juri Alper realist58 10 5 67% 7,33
  Flag Frankfurter Zogger Denis Zmuda Pip167 10 5 67% 6,21
12. Flag Bardancer Nürnberg Bernhard Grau poxthefox 9 5 64% 7,26
13. Flag Bardancer Nürnberg Markus Klein Markus031972 10 6 63% 5,22
  Flag BGT Lampertheim 1 Bernd Schmidt Bacas999 10 6 63% 7,58
  Flag Backgammon Gummersbach Fred Brendler FBG 10 6 63% 6,64
  Flag Hessen-Cup Frankfurt Torsten Lux Lucky Lux 10 6 63% 3,98
  Flag Backgammon Gummersbach Rainer Jöller telemachos 10 6 63% 11,07
18. Flag Munich City Rollers Axel Reichert artie-1970 9 6 60% 9,25
19. Flag Hannover Beavers Ralf Priebe † Alfigator 7 5 58% 7,77
  Flag Hannover Beavers Max-Günter Raimann Schobu 7 5 58% 10,71
21. Flag Hessen-Cup Frankfurt Volker Sonnabend VSonnabend 9 7 56% 3,71
  Flag Würfelsport Mannheim Frank Simon Franklyn_Fox 9 7 56% 5,43
  Flag Saarbrücker Sharks Andreas Faulstich apfaulstich 9 7 56% 6,59
  Flag ROSANEAS Dortmund Rodryk Schönfeld RodGammon 9 7 56% 7,46
  Flag Dresden Nordwest Rolf Schüler rotenfels 9 7 56% 6,20
  Flag Würfelsport Mannheim Andreas Hofmann andras8 9 7 56% 5,02
  Flag Saarbrücker Sharks Bernd Metzger Bagpipes 9 7 56% 6,87
  Flag Hannover Scorpions Georg Lachnit-Winter Schorsch 9 7 56% 5,88
  Flag Berliner Bären Faruk Kocaer faruk1907 9 7 56% 6,62
  Flag BG-Club Dortmund Andreas Franken AndreasFranken 9 7 56% 6,84
  Flag BGT Lampertheim 2 Sven Fluske Cucumber 9 7 56% 12,21
32. Flag Berliner Bären Vitali Olchanski Pfleger 8 7 53% 7,83
  Flag Bardancer Nürnberg Sebastian Müller crumblejack 8 7 53% 7,55
34. Flag ROSANEAS Dortmund Susanne Lahme Susanni 8 8 50% 9,62
  Flag BGT Lampertheim 1 Michael Weidner Gammonrider 8 8 50% 8,46
  Flag SpVgg Würzburg Alexander Schmidt DrVirus 8 8 50% 9,93
  Flag Blitz Berlin Sabine Brinkmann Julechic 8 8 50% 8,06
  Flag Hannover Scorpions Bernhard Kaiser emperor 8 8 50% 2,86
  Flag Munich City Rollers Thomas Löw Lion23 8 8 50% 6,24
40. Flag Gammonia Dortmund Philipp Heyng Philpo 6 6 50% 4,30
  Flag Golden Point Düsseldorf S. E. s. 6 6 50% 15,87
  Flag Hannover Beavers Jörg Leibecker Juggler 6 6 50% 13,44
43. Flag BGT Lampertheim 3 Gabriela Foerster GabiBilu 7 8 47% 14,85
  Flag BG Ingolstadt Ali Ledin Ledin 7 8 47% 11,46
45. Flag Frankfurter Zogger Jürgen Kunkel Bgjürgen54 7 9 44% 7,52
  Flag Berliner Bären Richard Fiegen fiegen 7 9 44% 7,61
  Flag Saarbrücker Sharks Christian Hänßel hcc1670 7 9 44% 6,29
  Flag Blitz Berlin Elias Lamnabhi Elyas 7 9 44% 9,84
  Flag BG Ingolstadt Manfred Geiß TriAtma 7 9 44% 12,44
  Flag Backgammon Burgwedel Henriette Hennings Henri 7 9 44% 13,89
51. Flag Frankfurter Zogger Marcel Geist DerGeist 6 8 43% 4,98
  Flag Munich City Rollers Oliver Plaehn olpl42 6 8 43% 8,58
53. Flag Golden Point Düsseldorf Horst Schnase go48 5 7 42% 9,91
54. Flag Dresden Nordwest Paul Schlegel Zokkor 6 9 40% 4,80
  Flag Blitz Berlin Yonas Lamnabhi Freeball 6 9 40% 5,61
  Flag BGT Lampertheim 3 Detlef Große Serenity 6 9 40% 10,79
57. Flag SpVgg Würzburg Silke Jensen corax 6 10 38% 11,15
  Flag Backgammon Burgwedel Nils Morcinek Gonzales22 6 10 38% 12,95
  Flag BGT Lampertheim 2 Toni Wiegand Toni 6 10 38% 12,57
60. Flag Backgammon Burgwedel Volker Hennings Matteo 5 11 31% 17,93
61. Flag BGT Lampertheim 2 Maurice Weidner LA_Kawaboy 4 12 25% 16,22
  Flag BGT Lampertheim 3 Veronika Leonhardt Undine 4 12 25% 13,02
63. Flag Golden Point Düsseldorf Christian Lindt Kaumijau 3 9 25% 10,75
  Flag Hannover Beavers Ulf Janik DaVici 3 9 25% 13,71
65. Flag ROSANEAS Dortmund Martin Hoffmann DrDice 2 7 22% 5,97
66. Flag SpVgg Würzburg Mike Friedrich GERBS 3 13 19% 10,43
  Flag BG Ingolstadt Rainer Haslauer Primigenius 3 13 19% 20,99
68. Flag ROSANEAS Dortmund Andreas Ersfeld BaerGammon 1 5 17% 10,48
69. Flag BG-Club Dortmund Mehrzad Jarrah-Layegh paschmalauf 2 14 13% 8,47
70. Flag Golden Point Düsseldorf Wolfgang Keßler oderso54 1 9 10% 14,31
71. Flag Hannover Scorpions Guido Hehmann GuidoH96 0 1 0%  
  Flag Bardancer Nürnberg Bernhard Honigmann Einstein 0 1 0% 10,10
73. Flag Munich City Rollers Günther Holzinger Woody67 0 3 0% 11,02
Round 16
Match Date Pairing     Result PR
1 Flag ROSANEAS Dortmund Susanne Lahme - Flag Dresden Nordwest Christian Setzpfandt 0:1 (13,79:3,87)
2 Flag ROSANEAS Dortmund Rodryk Schönfeld - Flag Dresden Nordwest Rolf Schüler 0:1 (8,96:7,24)
3 Flag ROSANEAS Dortmund Martin Hoffmann - Flag Dresden Nordwest Paul Schlegel (cancelled)
    Flag ROSANEAS Dortmund ROSANEAS Dortmund - Flag Dresden Nordwest Dresden Nordwest 0:2 (11,55:5,41)

Match Date Pairing     Result PR
1 Flag Hannover Scorpions Bernhard Kaiser - Flag Blitz Berlin Yonas Lamnabhi 0:1 (1,90:10,49)
2 Flag Hannover Scorpions Georg Lachnit-Winter - Flag Blitz Berlin Elias Lamnabhi 1:0 (4,17:7,50)
3 Flag Hannover Scorpions Juri Alper - Flag Blitz Berlin Sabine Brinkmann 1:0 (6,20:12,43)
    Flag Hannover Scorpions Hannover Scorpions - Flag Blitz Berlin Blitz Berlin 2:1 (4,52:9,74)

Match Date Pairing     Result PR
1 Flag BGT Lampertheim 1 Jürgen Feiler - Flag Backgammon Burgwedel Volker Hennings 1:0 (4,60:17,43)
2 Flag BGT Lampertheim 1 Bernd Schmidt - Flag Backgammon Burgwedel Henriette Hennings 1:0 (11,34:19,48)
3 Flag BGT Lampertheim 1 Michael Weidner - Flag Backgammon Burgwedel Nils Morcinek 0:1 (12,45:17,69)
    Flag BGT Lampertheim 1 BGT Lampertheim 1 - Flag Backgammon Burgwedel Backgammon Burgwedel 2:1 (9,99:18,08)

Match Date Pairing     Result PR
1 Flag BGT Lampertheim 3 Detlef Große - Flag Hessen-Cup Frankfurt Torsten Lux 1:0 (7,46:3,41)
2 Flag BGT Lampertheim 3 Veronika Leonhardt - Flag Hessen-Cup Frankfurt Volker Sonnabend 1:0 (11,72:2,15)
3 Flag BGT Lampertheim 3 Gabriela Foerster - Flag Hessen-Cup Frankfurt Veit Netz (cancelled)
    Flag BGT Lampertheim 3 BGT Lampertheim 3 - Flag Hessen-Cup Frankfurt Hessen-Cup Frankfurt 2:0 (9,34:2,86)

Match Date Pairing     Result PR
1 Flag Berliner Bären Vitali Olchanski - Flag Munich City Rollers Axel Reichert 1:0 (8,69:12,60)
2 Flag Berliner Bären Faruk Kocaer - Flag Munich City Rollers Thomas Löw 0:1 (5,97:7,35)
3 Flag Berliner Bären Richard Fiegen - Flag Munich City Rollers Oliver Plaehn 0:1 (claim)
    Flag Berliner Bären Berliner Bären - Flag Munich City Rollers Munich City Rollers 1:2 (7,56:10,20)

Match Date Pairing     Result PR
1 Flag Bardancer Nürnberg Markus Klein - Flag BG Ingolstadt Ali Ledin 0:1 (3,78:7,26)
2 Flag Bardancer Nürnberg Sebastian Müller - Flag BG Ingolstadt Manfred Geiß 1:0 (7,83:13,92)
3 Flag Bardancer Nürnberg Bernhard Grau - Flag BG Ingolstadt Rainer Haslauer 1:0 (7,84:18,25)
    Flag Bardancer Nürnberg Bardancer Nürnberg - Flag BG Ingolstadt BG Ingolstadt 2:1 (6,72:13,95)

Match Date Pairing     Result PR
1 Flag Würfelsport Mannheim Jürgen Orlowski - Flag SpVgg Würzburg Mike Friedrich 1:0 (3,51:10,32)
2 Flag Würfelsport Mannheim Andreas Hofmann - Flag SpVgg Würzburg Alexander Schmidt 0:1 (1,86:7,07)
3 Flag Würfelsport Mannheim Frank Simon - Flag SpVgg Würzburg Silke Jensen 1:0 (4,12:8,01)
    Flag Würfelsport Mannheim Würfelsport Mannheim - Flag SpVgg Würzburg SpVgg Würzburg 2:1 (3,54:8,63)

Match Date Pairing     Result PR
1 Flag Backgammon Gummersbach Fred Brendler - Flag BG-Club Dortmund Mehrzad Jarrah-Layegh 1:0 (4,96:6,85)
2 Flag Backgammon Gummersbach Rainer Jöller - Flag BG-Club Dortmund Peter Haßelberg 1:0 (11,71:9,20)
3 Flag Backgammon Gummersbach Peter Molitor - Flag BG-Club Dortmund Andreas Franken 1:0 (10,36:8,77)
    Flag Backgammon Gummersbach Backgammon Gummersbach - Flag BG-Club Dortmund BG-Club Dortmund 3:0 (8,89:8,30)

Match Date Pairing     Result PR
1 Flag Hannover Beavers Jörg Leibecker - Flag Frankfurter Zogger Marcel Geist 1:0 (10,92:5,35)
2 Flag Hannover Beavers Ulf Janik - Flag Frankfurter Zogger Jürgen Kunkel 0:1 (9,63:6,49)
3 Flag Hannover Beavers Ralf Priebe † - Flag Frankfurter Zogger Denis Zmuda 0:1 (8,65:4,73)
    Flag Hannover Beavers Hannover Beavers - Flag Frankfurter Zogger Frankfurter Zogger 1:2 (9,80:5,48)

Match Date Pairing     Result PR
1 Flag Saarbrücker Sharks Christian Hänßel - Flag BGT Lampertheim 2 Sven Fluske 1:0 (4,14:8,87)
2 Flag Saarbrücker Sharks Bernd Metzger - Flag BGT Lampertheim 2 Toni Wiegand 0:1 (6,11:17,55)
3 Flag Saarbrücker Sharks Andreas Faulstich - Flag BGT Lampertheim 2 Maurice Weidner 1:0 (10,09:14,21)
    Flag Saarbrücker Sharks Saarbrücker Sharks - Flag BGT Lampertheim 2 BGT Lampertheim 2 2:1 (7,07:14,18)

Match Date Pairing     Result PR
1 Flag Golden Point Düsseldorf Horst Schnase - Flag Gammonia Dortmund Dirk Schiemann 0:1 (6,56:2,55)
2 Flag Golden Point Düsseldorf Christian Lindt - Flag Gammonia Dortmund Philipp Heyng 0:1 (12,15:4,27)
3 Flag Golden Point Düsseldorf Wolfgang Keßler - Flag Gammonia Dortmund Marcel Jochem (cancelled)
    Flag Golden Point Düsseldorf Golden Point Düsseldorf - Flag Gammonia Dortmund Gammonia Dortmund 0:2 (9,86:3,62)

Round 15
Match Date Pairing     Result PR
1 Flag Blitz Berlin Yonas Lamnabhi - Flag ROSANEAS Dortmund Susanne Lahme 0:1 (8,59:7,87)
2 Flag Blitz Berlin Elias Lamnabhi - Flag ROSANEAS Dortmund Rodryk Schönfeld 0:1 (8,45:13,11)
3 Flag Blitz Berlin Sabine Brinkmann - Flag ROSANEAS Dortmund Martin Hoffmann 1:0 (5,45:4,04)
    Flag Blitz Berlin Blitz Berlin - Flag ROSANEAS Dortmund ROSANEAS Dortmund 1:2 (7,41:8,57)

Match Date Pairing     Result PR
1 Flag BG-Club Dortmund Mehrzad Jarrah-Layegh - Flag Hessen-Cup Frankfurt Torsten Lux 0:1 (10,70:7,55)
2 Flag BG-Club Dortmund Peter Haßelberg - Flag Hessen-Cup Frankfurt Volker Sonnabend 1:0 (4,93:5,35)
3 Flag BG-Club Dortmund Andreas Franken - Flag Hessen-Cup Frankfurt Veit Netz 0:1 (6,90:3,09)
    Flag BG-Club Dortmund BG-Club Dortmund - Flag Hessen-Cup Frankfurt Hessen-Cup Frankfurt 1:2 (8,25:5,73)

Match Date Pairing     Result PR
1 Flag Frankfurter Zogger Marcel Geist - Flag Bardancer Nürnberg Markus Klein 1:0 (5,12:4,87)
2 Flag Frankfurter Zogger Jürgen Kunkel - Flag Bardancer Nürnberg Sebastian Müller 1:0 (5,65:9,23)
3 Flag Frankfurter Zogger Denis Zmuda - Flag Bardancer Nürnberg Bernhard Grau (cancelled)
    Flag Frankfurter Zogger Frankfurter Zogger - Flag Bardancer Nürnberg Bardancer Nürnberg 2:0 (5,36:6,81)

Match Date Pairing     Result PR
1 Flag BGT Lampertheim 2 Sven Fluske - Flag Gammonia Dortmund Dirk Schiemann 0:1 (claim)
2 Flag BGT Lampertheim 2 Toni Wiegand - Flag Gammonia Dortmund Philipp Heyng 0:1 (6,87:3,69)
3 Flag BGT Lampertheim 2 Maurice Weidner - Flag Gammonia Dortmund Marcel Jochem 0:1 (16,23:4,95)
    Flag BGT Lampertheim 2 BGT Lampertheim 2 - Flag Gammonia Dortmund Gammonia Dortmund 0:3 (12,49:4,38)

Match Date Pairing     Result PR
1 Flag Backgammon Burgwedel Volker Hennings - Flag Hannover Scorpions Bernhard Kaiser 0:1 (17,79:2,56)
2 Flag Backgammon Burgwedel Henriette Hennings - Flag Hannover Scorpions Georg Lachnit-Winter 0:1 (12,36:6,89)
3 Flag Backgammon Burgwedel Nils Morcinek - Flag Hannover Scorpions Juri Alper 0:1 (16,46:9,01)
    Flag Backgammon Burgwedel Backgammon Burgwedel - Flag Hannover Scorpions Hannover Scorpions 0:3 (15,09:6,50)

Match Date Pairing     Result PR
1 Flag Würfelsport Mannheim Jürgen Orlowski - Flag Hannover Beavers Max-Günter Raimann 1:0 (3,22:12,22)
2 Flag Würfelsport Mannheim Andreas Hofmann - Flag Hannover Beavers Jörg Leibecker 0:1 (6,36:10,46)
3 Flag Würfelsport Mannheim Frank Simon - Flag Hannover Beavers Ralf Priebe † 0:1 (5,11:3,98)
    Flag Würfelsport Mannheim Würfelsport Mannheim - Flag Hannover Beavers Hannover Beavers 1:2 (4,90:9,05)

Match Date Pairing     Result PR
1 Flag Backgammon Gummersbach Fred Brendler - Flag Golden Point Düsseldorf Wolfgang Keßler 1:0 (9,91:16,91)
2 Flag Backgammon Gummersbach Rainer Jöller - Flag Golden Point Düsseldorf Christian Lindt 1:0 (9,54:9,63)
3 Flag Backgammon Gummersbach Peter Molitor - Flag Golden Point Düsseldorf S. E. 1:0 (10,74:15,98)
    Flag Backgammon Gummersbach Backgammon Gummersbach - Flag Golden Point Düsseldorf Golden Point Düsseldorf 3:0 (10,06:14,32)

Match Date Pairing     Result PR
1 Flag BG Ingolstadt Ali Ledin - Flag Berliner Bären Vitali Olchanski (cancelled)
2 Flag BG Ingolstadt Manfred Geiß - Flag Berliner Bären Faruk Kocaer 0:1 (9,57:7,17)
3 Flag BG Ingolstadt Rainer Haslauer - Flag Berliner Bären Richard Fiegen 0:1 (claim)
    Flag BG Ingolstadt BG Ingolstadt - Flag Berliner Bären Berliner Bären 0:2 (9,57:7,17)

Match Date Pairing     Result PR
1 Flag SpVgg Würzburg Mike Friedrich - Flag BGT Lampertheim 1 Jürgen Feiler 0:1 (14,01:6,93)
2 Flag SpVgg Würzburg Alexander Schmidt - Flag BGT Lampertheim 1 Bernd Schmidt 0:1 (10,52:5,94)
3 Flag SpVgg Würzburg Silke Jensen - Flag BGT Lampertheim 1 Michael Weidner 0:1 (4,77:9,88)
    Flag SpVgg Würzburg SpVgg Würzburg - Flag BGT Lampertheim 1 BGT Lampertheim 1 0:3 (9,91:7,48)

Match Date Pairing     Result PR
1 Flag Dresden Nordwest Christian Setzpfandt - Flag BGT Lampertheim 3 Detlef Große 1:0 (3,73:7,84)
2 Flag Dresden Nordwest Rolf Schüler - Flag BGT Lampertheim 3 Veronika Leonhardt 1:0 (6,83:10,92)
3 Flag Dresden Nordwest Paul Schlegel - Flag BGT Lampertheim 3 Gabriela Foerster 1:0 (13,30:12,13)
    Flag Dresden Nordwest Dresden Nordwest - Flag BGT Lampertheim 3 BGT Lampertheim 3 3:0 (7,09:10,36)

Match Date Pairing     Result PR
1 Flag Munich City Rollers Axel Reichert - Flag Saarbrücker Sharks Christian Hänßel 1:0 (9,92:12,32)
2 Flag Munich City Rollers Thomas Löw - Flag Saarbrücker Sharks Bernd Metzger 0:1 (10,67:5,94)
3 Flag Munich City Rollers Oliver Plaehn - Flag Saarbrücker Sharks Andreas Faulstich 1:0 (10,61:11,21)
    Flag Munich City Rollers Munich City Rollers - Flag Saarbrücker Sharks Saarbrücker Sharks 2:1 (10,39:9,02)

Round 14
Match Date Pairing     Result PR
1 Flag ROSANEAS Dortmund Susanne Lahme - Flag Frankfurter Zogger Marcel Geist 1:0 (5,15:3,60)
2 Flag ROSANEAS Dortmund Rodryk Schönfeld - Flag Frankfurter Zogger Jürgen Kunkel 1:0 (5,85:9,31)
3 Flag ROSANEAS Dortmund Martin Hoffmann - Flag Frankfurter Zogger Denis Zmuda 0:1 (4,29:5,78)
    Flag ROSANEAS Dortmund ROSANEAS Dortmund - Flag Frankfurter Zogger Frankfurter Zogger 2:1 (5,06:6,04)

Match Date Pairing     Result PR
1 Flag Blitz Berlin Yonas Lamnabhi - Flag Backgammon Burgwedel Volker Hennings 0:1 (6,90:21,51)
2 Flag Blitz Berlin Elias Lamnabhi - Flag Backgammon Burgwedel Henriette Hennings 1:0 (9,03:10,40)
3 Flag Blitz Berlin Sabine Brinkmann - Flag Backgammon Burgwedel Nils Morcinek 1:0 (10,28:11,51)
    Flag Blitz Berlin Blitz Berlin - Flag Backgammon Burgwedel Backgammon Burgwedel 2:1 (8,99:13,08)

Match Date Pairing     Result PR
1 Flag Gammonia Dortmund Dirk Schiemann - Flag SpVgg Würzburg Mike Friedrich 1:0 (2,80:6,84)
2 Flag Gammonia Dortmund Jens Averkamp-Peters - Flag SpVgg Würzburg Alexander Schmidt 1:0 (3,99:9,63)
3 Flag Gammonia Dortmund Marcel Jochem - Flag SpVgg Würzburg Silke Jensen 0:1 (6,40:7,61)
    Flag Gammonia Dortmund Gammonia Dortmund - Flag SpVgg Würzburg SpVgg Würzburg 2:1 (3,89:8,14)

Match Date Pairing     Result PR
1 Flag Hessen-Cup Frankfurt Torsten Lux - Flag Munich City Rollers Axel Reichert 1:0 (claim)
2 Flag Hessen-Cup Frankfurt Volker Sonnabend - Flag Munich City Rollers Thomas Löw 1:0 (2,43:4,72)
3 Flag Hessen-Cup Frankfurt Veit Netz - Flag Munich City Rollers Oliver Plaehn 1:0 (2,63:6,15)
    Flag Hessen-Cup Frankfurt Hessen-Cup Frankfurt - Flag Munich City Rollers Munich City Rollers 3:0 (2,52:5,27)

Match Date Pairing     Result PR
1 Flag Hannover Scorpions Bernhard Kaiser - Flag BGT Lampertheim 2 Sven Fluske 1:0 (3,54:15,15)
2 Flag Hannover Scorpions Georg Lachnit-Winter - Flag BGT Lampertheim 2 Toni Wiegand 0:1 (4,38:9,98)
3 Flag Hannover Scorpions Guido Hehmann - Flag BGT Lampertheim 2 Maurice Weidner 0:0
    Flag Hannover Scorpions Hannover Scorpions - Flag BGT Lampertheim 2 BGT Lampertheim 2 1:1 (3,91:12,68)

Match Date Pairing     Result PR
1 Flag BGT Lampertheim 1 Jürgen Feiler - Flag BG Ingolstadt Ali Ledin 1:0 (10,25:10,84)
2 Flag BGT Lampertheim 1 Bernd Schmidt - Flag BG Ingolstadt Manfred Geiß 0:1 (7,09:11,82)
3 Flag BGT Lampertheim 1 Michael Weidner - Flag BG Ingolstadt Rainer Haslauer 1:0 (5,32:24,84)
    Flag BGT Lampertheim 1 BGT Lampertheim 1 - Flag BG Ingolstadt BG Ingolstadt 2:1 (8,07:14,69)

Match Date Pairing     Result PR
1 Flag BGT Lampertheim 3 Detlef Große - Flag Backgammon Gummersbach Fred Brendler 0:1 (7,63:5,61)
2 Flag BGT Lampertheim 3 Veronika Leonhardt - Flag Backgammon Gummersbach Rainer Jöller 0:1 (16,59:6,29)
3 Flag BGT Lampertheim 3 Gabriela Foerster - Flag Backgammon Gummersbach Peter Molitor 0:1 (15,86:7,53)
    Flag BGT Lampertheim 3 BGT Lampertheim 3 - Flag Backgammon Gummersbach Backgammon Gummersbach 0:3 (12,12:6,30)

Match Date Pairing     Result PR
1 Flag Bardancer Nürnberg Markus Klein - Flag Berliner Bären Vitali Olchanski 1:0 (6,13:10,29)
2 Flag Bardancer Nürnberg Sebastian Müller - Flag Berliner Bären Faruk Kocaer 0:1 (7,64:7,13)
3 Flag Bardancer Nürnberg Bernhard Grau - Flag Berliner Bären Richard Fiegen 0:1 (7,77:11,21)
    Flag Bardancer Nürnberg Bardancer Nürnberg - Flag Berliner Bären Berliner Bären 1:2 (7,15:9,55)

Match Date Pairing     Result PR
1 Flag Hannover Beavers Max-Günter Raimann - Flag BG-Club Dortmund Mehrzad Jarrah-Layegh 1:0 (9,84:11,15)
2 Flag Hannover Beavers Ulf Janik - Flag BG-Club Dortmund Peter Haßelberg 0:1 (15,63:7,73)
3 Flag Hannover Beavers Jörg Leibecker - Flag BG-Club Dortmund Andreas Franken 1:0 (9,38:7,47)
    Flag Hannover Beavers Hannover Beavers - Flag BG-Club Dortmund BG-Club Dortmund 2:1 (12,08:8,79)

Match Date Pairing     Result PR
1 Flag Saarbrücker Sharks Christian Hänßel - Flag Dresden Nordwest Christian Setzpfandt 0:1 (2,95:3,07)
2 Flag Saarbrücker Sharks Bernd Metzger - Flag Dresden Nordwest Rolf Schüler 0:1 (4,53:8,38)
3 Flag Saarbrücker Sharks Andreas Faulstich - Flag Dresden Nordwest Paul Schlegel 1:0 (5,52:4,00)
    Flag Saarbrücker Sharks Saarbrücker Sharks - Flag Dresden Nordwest Dresden Nordwest 1:2 (4,53:5,55)

Match Date Pairing     Result PR
1 Flag Golden Point Düsseldorf Horst Schnase - Flag Würfelsport Mannheim Jürgen Orlowski 0:1 (9,86:4,76)
2 Flag Golden Point Düsseldorf Christian Lindt - Flag Würfelsport Mannheim Andreas Hofmann 1:0 (10,24:10,27)
3 Flag Golden Point Düsseldorf Wolfgang Keßler - Flag Würfelsport Mannheim Frank Simon 0:1 (10,18:3,67)
    Flag Golden Point Düsseldorf Golden Point Düsseldorf - Flag Würfelsport Mannheim Würfelsport Mannheim 1:2 (10,11:6,25)

Round 13
Match Date Pairing     Result PR
1 Flag Gammonia Dortmund Dirk Schiemann - Flag Hannover Scorpions Bernhard Kaiser 0:1 (2,47:3,24)
2 Flag Gammonia Dortmund Philipp Heyng - Flag Hannover Scorpions Georg Lachnit-Winter 0:1 (4,14:5,48)
3 Flag Gammonia Dortmund Marcel Jochem - Flag Hannover Scorpions Juri Alper 1:0 (3,59:5,97)
    Flag Gammonia Dortmund Gammonia Dortmund - Flag Hannover Scorpions Hannover Scorpions 1:2 (3,42:4,83)

Match Date Pairing     Result PR
1 Flag Hessen-Cup Frankfurt Torsten Lux - Flag Blitz Berlin Yonas Lamnabhi 1:0 (3,49:4,77)
2 Flag Hessen-Cup Frankfurt Volker Sonnabend - Flag Blitz Berlin Elias Lamnabhi 1:0 (6,85:10,29)
3 Flag Hessen-Cup Frankfurt Veit Netz - Flag Blitz Berlin Sabine Brinkmann 1:0 (2,11:7,98)
    Flag Hessen-Cup Frankfurt Hessen-Cup Frankfurt - Flag Blitz Berlin Blitz Berlin 3:0 (4,46:8,42)

Match Date Pairing     Result PR
1 Flag BG-Club Dortmund Mehrzad Jarrah-Layegh - Flag ROSANEAS Dortmund Susanne Lahme 0:1 (12,51:13,13)
2 Flag BG-Club Dortmund Peter Haßelberg - Flag ROSANEAS Dortmund Rodryk Schönfeld 1:0 (4,19:6,59)
3 Flag BG-Club Dortmund Andreas Franken - Flag ROSANEAS Dortmund Martin Hoffmann 1:0 (8,95:7,54)
    Flag BG-Club Dortmund BG-Club Dortmund - Flag ROSANEAS Dortmund ROSANEAS Dortmund 2:1 (9,51:9,58)

Match Date Pairing     Result PR
1 Flag Frankfurter Zogger Marcel Geist - Flag Golden Point Düsseldorf Wolfgang Keßler (cancelled)
2 Flag Frankfurter Zogger Jürgen Kunkel - Flag Golden Point Düsseldorf Christian Lindt 1:0 (8,93:8,36)
3 Flag Frankfurter Zogger Denis Zmuda - Flag Golden Point Düsseldorf S. E. 1:0 (5,25:13,97)
    Flag Frankfurter Zogger Frankfurter Zogger - Flag Golden Point Düsseldorf Golden Point Düsseldorf 2:0 (7,25:10,64)

Match Date Pairing     Result PR
1 Flag BGT Lampertheim 2 Sven Fluske - Flag Bardancer Nürnberg Markus Klein 1:0 (12,10:6,31)
2 Flag BGT Lampertheim 2 Toni Wiegand - Flag Bardancer Nürnberg Sebastian Müller 1:0 (12,54:12,90)
3 Flag BGT Lampertheim 2 Maurice Weidner - Flag Bardancer Nürnberg Bernhard Grau 1:0 (19,52:5,23)
    Flag BGT Lampertheim 2 BGT Lampertheim 2 - Flag Bardancer Nürnberg Bardancer Nürnberg 3:0 (14,11:7,54)

Match Date Pairing     Result PR
1 Flag Berliner Bären Vitali Olchanski - Flag Hannover Beavers Max-Günter Raimann 0:1 (8,57:13,56)
2 Flag Berliner Bären Faruk Kocaer - Flag Hannover Beavers Ulf Janik 1:0 (7,79:15,13)
3 Flag Berliner Bären Richard Fiegen - Flag Hannover Beavers Ralf Priebe † 0:1 (7,22:8,12)
    Flag Berliner Bären Berliner Bären - Flag Hannover Beavers Hannover Beavers 1:2 (7,77:12,02)

Match Date Pairing     Result PR
1 Flag Würfelsport Mannheim Jürgen Orlowski - Flag BG Ingolstadt Ali Ledin 1:0 (7,03:12,97)
2 Flag Würfelsport Mannheim Andreas Hofmann - Flag BG Ingolstadt Manfred Geiß 0:1 (3,79:7,07)
3 Flag Würfelsport Mannheim Frank Simon - Flag BG Ingolstadt Rainer Haslauer 0:1 (6,89:26,83)
    Flag Würfelsport Mannheim Würfelsport Mannheim - Flag BG Ingolstadt BG Ingolstadt 1:2 (6,12:16,66)

Match Date Pairing     Result PR
1 Flag Saarbrücker Sharks Christian Hänßel - Flag BGT Lampertheim 3 Detlef Große 0:1 (5,46:8,69)
2 Flag Saarbrücker Sharks Bernd Metzger - Flag BGT Lampertheim 3 Veronika Leonhardt 1:0 (5,76:14,63)
3 Flag Saarbrücker Sharks Andreas Faulstich - Flag BGT Lampertheim 3 Gabriela Foerster 0:1 (6,03:13,39)
    Flag Saarbrücker Sharks Saarbrücker Sharks - Flag BGT Lampertheim 3 BGT Lampertheim 3 1:2 (5,72:11,26)

Match Date Pairing     Result PR
1 Flag SpVgg Würzburg Mike Friedrich - Flag Backgammon Gummersbach Fred Brendler 0:1 (12,29:3,33)
2 Flag SpVgg Würzburg Alexander Schmidt - Flag Backgammon Gummersbach Rainer Jöller 0:1 (10,06:12,29)
3 Flag SpVgg Würzburg Silke Jensen - Flag Backgammon Gummersbach Peter Molitor 0:1 (10,64:10,44)
    Flag SpVgg Würzburg SpVgg Würzburg - Flag Backgammon Gummersbach Backgammon Gummersbach 0:3 (10,94:8,58)

Match Date Pairing     Result PR
1 Flag Dresden Nordwest Christian Setzpfandt - Flag Backgammon Burgwedel Volker Hennings 1:0 (2,68:11,67)
2 Flag Dresden Nordwest Rolf Schüler - Flag Backgammon Burgwedel Henriette Hennings 0:1 (5,86:15,36)
3 Flag Dresden Nordwest Paul Schlegel - Flag Backgammon Burgwedel Nils Morcinek 0:1 (4,59:8,26)
    Flag Dresden Nordwest Dresden Nordwest - Flag Backgammon Burgwedel Backgammon Burgwedel 1:2 (4,29:11,62)

Match Date Pairing     Result PR
1 Flag Munich City Rollers Günther Holzinger - Flag BGT Lampertheim 1 Jürgen Feiler 0:1 (8,25:8,97)
2 Flag Munich City Rollers Thomas Löw - Flag BGT Lampertheim 1 Bernd Schmidt 1:0 (5,58:9,31)
3 Flag Munich City Rollers Oliver Plaehn - Flag BGT Lampertheim 1 Michael Weidner 1:0 (8,11:7,66)
    Flag Munich City Rollers Munich City Rollers - Flag BGT Lampertheim 1 BGT Lampertheim 1 2:1 (7,21:8,80)

Round 12
Match Date Pairing     Result PR
1 Flag ROSANEAS Dortmund Susanne Lahme - Flag Saarbrücker Sharks Christian Hänßel 0:1 (7,93:7,69)
2 Flag ROSANEAS Dortmund Rodryk Schönfeld - Flag Saarbrücker Sharks Bernd Metzger 0:1 (8,41:4,44)
3 Flag ROSANEAS Dortmund Martin Hoffmann - Flag Saarbrücker Sharks Andreas Faulstich 0:1 (4,96:4,59)
    Flag ROSANEAS Dortmund ROSANEAS Dortmund - Flag Saarbrücker Sharks Saarbrücker Sharks 0:3 (6,81:5,51)

Match Date Pairing     Result PR
1 Flag Blitz Berlin Yonas Lamnabhi - Flag Gammonia Dortmund Dirk Schiemann (cancelled)
2 Flag Blitz Berlin Elias Lamnabhi - Flag Gammonia Dortmund Jens Averkamp-Peters 0:1 (9,95:4,45)
3 Flag Blitz Berlin Sabine Brinkmann - Flag Gammonia Dortmund Philipp Heyng 0:1 (9,31:1,70)
    Flag Blitz Berlin Blitz Berlin - Flag Gammonia Dortmund Gammonia Dortmund 0:2 (9,59:2,86)

Match Date Pairing     Result PR
1 Flag Hannover Scorpions Bernhard Kaiser - Flag Bardancer Nürnberg Markus Klein 0:1 (2,98:6,00)
2 Flag Hannover Scorpions Georg Lachnit-Winter - Flag Bardancer Nürnberg Sebastian Müller 0:1 (6,45:8,46)
3 Flag Hannover Scorpions Juri Alper - Flag Bardancer Nürnberg Bernhard Grau 0:1 (8,16:4,82)
    Flag Hannover Scorpions Hannover Scorpions - Flag Bardancer Nürnberg Bardancer Nürnberg 0:3 (5,69:6,84)

Match Date Pairing     Result PR
1 Flag BGT Lampertheim 1 Jürgen Feiler - Flag Hessen-Cup Frankfurt Torsten Lux 1:0 (7,66:4,92)
2 Flag BGT Lampertheim 1 Bernd Schmidt - Flag Hessen-Cup Frankfurt Volker Sonnabend 0:1 (7,20:2,77)
3 Flag BGT Lampertheim 1 Michael Weidner - Flag Hessen-Cup Frankfurt Veit Netz 0:1 (9,47:4,42)
    Flag BGT Lampertheim 1 BGT Lampertheim 1 - Flag Hessen-Cup Frankfurt Hessen-Cup Frankfurt 1:2 (8,09:4,04)

Match Date Pairing     Result PR
1 Flag BGT Lampertheim 3 Detlef Große - Flag Würfelsport Mannheim Jürgen Orlowski 0:1 (14,45:5,28)
2 Flag BGT Lampertheim 3 Veronika Leonhardt - Flag Würfelsport Mannheim Andreas Hofmann 0:1 (17,05:7,15)
3 Flag BGT Lampertheim 3 Gabriela Foerster - Flag Würfelsport Mannheim Frank Simon 0:1 (16,84:8,07)
    Flag BGT Lampertheim 3 BGT Lampertheim 3 - Flag Würfelsport Mannheim Würfelsport Mannheim 0:3 (15,68:6,61)

Match Date Pairing     Result PR
1 Flag Backgammon Burgwedel Volker Hennings - Flag Frankfurter Zogger Marcel Geist 0:1 (15,68:4,78)
2 Flag Backgammon Burgwedel Henriette Hennings - Flag Frankfurter Zogger Jürgen Kunkel 0:1 (10,48:5,07)
3 Flag Backgammon Burgwedel Nils Morcinek - Flag Frankfurter Zogger Denis Zmuda 1:0 (21,04:5,55)
    Flag Backgammon Burgwedel Backgammon Burgwedel - Flag Frankfurter Zogger Frankfurter Zogger 1:2 (15,30:5,10)

Match Date Pairing     Result PR
1 Flag Backgammon Gummersbach Fred Brendler - Flag Dresden Nordwest Christian Setzpfandt 0:1 (6,58:2,21)
2 Flag Backgammon Gummersbach Rainer Jöller - Flag Dresden Nordwest Rolf Schüler 0:1 (17,94:6,08)
3 Flag Backgammon Gummersbach Peter Molitor - Flag Dresden Nordwest Paul Schlegel 1:0 (11,43:6,74)
    Flag Backgammon Gummersbach Backgammon Gummersbach - Flag Dresden Nordwest Dresden Nordwest 1:2 (12,51:5,16)

Match Date Pairing     Result PR
1 Flag Hannover Beavers Jörg Leibecker - Flag Munich City Rollers Axel Reichert 0:1 (10,49:9,20)
2 Flag Hannover Beavers Ulf Janik - Flag Munich City Rollers Thomas Löw 0:1 (13,98:6,37)
3 Flag Hannover Beavers Ralf Priebe † - Flag Munich City Rollers Oliver Plaehn 0:1 (6,14:7,83)
    Flag Hannover Beavers Hannover Beavers - Flag Munich City Rollers Munich City Rollers 0:3 (10,93:7,55)

Match Date Pairing     Result PR
1 Flag BG Ingolstadt Ali Ledin - Flag BG-Club Dortmund Mehrzad Jarrah-Layegh 1:0 (4,99:10,73)
2 Flag BG Ingolstadt Manfred Geiß - Flag BG-Club Dortmund Peter Haßelberg 0:1 (11,86:4,17)
3 Flag BG Ingolstadt Rainer Haslauer - Flag BG-Club Dortmund Andreas Franken 0:1 (27,96:7,07)
    Flag BG Ingolstadt BG Ingolstadt - Flag BG-Club Dortmund BG-Club Dortmund 1:2 (14,64:7,34)

Match Date Pairing     Result PR
1 Flag SpVgg Würzburg Mike Friedrich - Flag BGT Lampertheim 2 Sven Fluske 0:1 (9,74:12,70)
2 Flag SpVgg Würzburg Alexander Schmidt - Flag BGT Lampertheim 2 Toni Wiegand 1:0 (5,86:7,80)
3 Flag SpVgg Würzburg Silke Jensen - Flag BGT Lampertheim 2 Maurice Weidner 1:0 (10,42:18,90)
    Flag SpVgg Würzburg SpVgg Würzburg - Flag BGT Lampertheim 2 BGT Lampertheim 2 2:1 (8,69:13,55)

Match Date Pairing     Result PR
1 Flag Golden Point Düsseldorf Horst Schnase - Flag Berliner Bären Vitali Olchanski 1:0 (9,68:10,56)
2 Flag Golden Point Düsseldorf Wolfgang Keßler - Flag Berliner Bären Faruk Kocaer 0:1 (8,42:5,52)
3 Flag Golden Point Düsseldorf S. E. - Flag Berliner Bären Richard Fiegen 1:0 (20,44:8,87)
    Flag Golden Point Düsseldorf Golden Point Düsseldorf - Flag Berliner Bären Berliner Bären 2:1 (13,12:8,51)

Round 11
Match Date Pairing     Result PR
1 Flag Gammonia Dortmund Dirk Schiemann - Flag Hessen-Cup Frankfurt Torsten Lux 0:1 (1,21:3,84)
2 Flag Gammonia Dortmund Jens Averkamp-Peters - Flag Hessen-Cup Frankfurt Volker Sonnabend 0:1 (2,33:3,42)
3 Flag Gammonia Dortmund Philipp Heyng - Flag Hessen-Cup Frankfurt Veit Netz 0:1 (3,62:5,57)
    Flag Gammonia Dortmund Gammonia Dortmund - Flag Hessen-Cup Frankfurt Hessen-Cup Frankfurt 0:3 (2,70:4,37)

Match Date Pairing     Result PR
1 Flag BG-Club Dortmund Mehrzad Jarrah-Layegh - Flag Munich City Rollers Axel Reichert 1:0 (5,88:3,43)
2 Flag BG-Club Dortmund Peter Haßelberg - Flag Munich City Rollers Thomas Löw 1:0 (7,03:8,31)
3 Flag BG-Club Dortmund Andreas Franken - Flag Munich City Rollers Oliver Plaehn 1:0 (5,16:11,15)
    Flag BG-Club Dortmund BG-Club Dortmund - Flag Munich City Rollers Munich City Rollers 3:0 (6,07:8,00)

Match Date Pairing     Result PR
1 Flag Frankfurter Zogger Marcel Geist - Flag BG Ingolstadt Ali Ledin 1:0 (3,87:11,53)
2 Flag Frankfurter Zogger Jürgen Kunkel - Flag BG Ingolstadt Manfred Geiß 1:0 (9,37:14,87)
3 Flag Frankfurter Zogger Denis Zmuda - Flag BG Ingolstadt Rainer Haslauer 1:0 (8,46:17,99)
    Flag Frankfurter Zogger Frankfurter Zogger - Flag BG Ingolstadt BG Ingolstadt 3:0 (7,52:15,37)

Match Date Pairing     Result PR
1 Flag BGT Lampertheim 2 Sven Fluske - Flag Golden Point Düsseldorf Wolfgang Keßler 1:0 (10,72:17,23)
2 Flag BGT Lampertheim 2 Toni Wiegand - Flag Golden Point Düsseldorf Christian Lindt 0:1 (11,15:9,85)
3 Flag BGT Lampertheim 2 Maurice Weidner - Flag Golden Point Düsseldorf S. E. 0:1 (15,36:16,72)
    Flag BGT Lampertheim 2 BGT Lampertheim 2 - Flag Golden Point Düsseldorf Golden Point Düsseldorf 1:2 (12,18:14,25)

Match Date Pairing     Result PR
1 Flag BGT Lampertheim 3 Detlef Große - Flag SpVgg Würzburg Mike Friedrich 1:0 (10,88:10,88)
2 Flag BGT Lampertheim 3 Veronika Leonhardt - Flag SpVgg Würzburg Alexander Schmidt 0:1 (13,87:7,95)
3 Flag BGT Lampertheim 3 Gabriela Foerster - Flag SpVgg Würzburg Silke Jensen 0:1 (14,59:13,29)
    Flag BGT Lampertheim 3 BGT Lampertheim 3 - Flag SpVgg Würzburg SpVgg Würzburg 1:2 (13,08:10,85)

Match Date Pairing     Result PR
1 Flag Backgammon Burgwedel Volker Hennings - Flag Hannover Beavers Max-Günter Raimann 0:1 (29,33:10,23)
2 Flag Backgammon Burgwedel Henriette Hennings - Flag Hannover Beavers Jörg Leibecker 1:0 (19,39:11,14)
3 Flag Backgammon Burgwedel Nils Morcinek - Flag Hannover Beavers Ralf Priebe † 0:1 (11,81:7,31)
    Flag Backgammon Burgwedel Backgammon Burgwedel - Flag Hannover Beavers Hannover Beavers 1:2 (18,17:9,37)

Match Date Pairing     Result PR
1 Flag Berliner Bären Vitali Olchanski - Flag BGT Lampertheim 1 Jürgen Feiler 0:1 (7,19:5,76)
2 Flag Berliner Bären Faruk Kocaer - Flag BGT Lampertheim 1 Bernd Schmidt 0:1 (4,43:6,20)
3 Flag Berliner Bären Richard Fiegen - Flag BGT Lampertheim 1 Michael Weidner 0:1 (6,03:8,14)
    Flag Berliner Bären Berliner Bären - Flag BGT Lampertheim 1 BGT Lampertheim 1 0:3 (5,67:6,86)

Match Date Pairing     Result PR
1 Flag Bardancer Nürnberg Markus Klein - Flag Blitz Berlin Yonas Lamnabhi 0:1 (2,06:3,65)
2 Flag Bardancer Nürnberg Sebastian Müller - Flag Blitz Berlin Elias Lamnabhi 1:0 (6,86:3,70)
3 Flag Bardancer Nürnberg Bernhard Grau - Flag Blitz Berlin Sabine Brinkmann 0:1 (8,65:10,91)
    Flag Bardancer Nürnberg Bardancer Nürnberg - Flag Blitz Berlin Blitz Berlin 1:2 (6,14:6,14)

Match Date Pairing     Result PR
1 Flag Würfelsport Mannheim Jürgen Orlowski - Flag Saarbrücker Sharks Christian Hänßel 1:0 (3,83:5,20)
2 Flag Würfelsport Mannheim Andreas Hofmann - Flag Saarbrücker Sharks Bernd Metzger 0:1 (3,03:10,60)
3 Flag Würfelsport Mannheim Frank Simon - Flag Saarbrücker Sharks Andreas Faulstich 0:1 (3,09:4,87)
    Flag Würfelsport Mannheim Würfelsport Mannheim - Flag Saarbrücker Sharks Saarbrücker Sharks 1:2 (3,41:6,20)

Match Date Pairing     Result PR
1 Flag Backgammon Gummersbach Fred Brendler - Flag ROSANEAS Dortmund Susanne Lahme 1:0 (6,05:9,94)
2 Flag Backgammon Gummersbach Rainer Jöller - Flag ROSANEAS Dortmund Rodryk Schönfeld 0:1 (7,92:5,08)
3 Flag Backgammon Gummersbach Peter Molitor - Flag ROSANEAS Dortmund Martin Hoffmann 0:1 (12,44:2,93)
    Flag Backgammon Gummersbach Backgammon Gummersbach - Flag ROSANEAS Dortmund ROSANEAS Dortmund 1:2 (8,21:6,85)

Match Date Pairing     Result PR
1 Flag Dresden Nordwest Christian Setzpfandt - Flag Hannover Scorpions Bernhard Kaiser 1:0 (2,79:2,32)
2 Flag Dresden Nordwest Rolf Schüler - Flag Hannover Scorpions Georg Lachnit-Winter 1:0 (6,19:3,88)
3 Flag Dresden Nordwest Paul Schlegel - Flag Hannover Scorpions Juri Alper 0:1 (4,84:3,19)
    Flag Dresden Nordwest Dresden Nordwest - Flag Hannover Scorpions Hannover Scorpions 2:1 (4,54:3,17)

Round 10
Match Date Pairing     Result PR
1 Flag ROSANEAS Dortmund Susanne Lahme - Flag Würfelsport Mannheim Jürgen Orlowski 0:1 (9,87:1,96)
2 Flag ROSANEAS Dortmund Rodryk Schönfeld - Flag Würfelsport Mannheim Andreas Hofmann 0:1 (7,95:3,11)
3 Flag ROSANEAS Dortmund Martin Hoffmann - Flag Würfelsport Mannheim Frank Simon 0:1 (5,38:4,19)
    Flag ROSANEAS Dortmund ROSANEAS Dortmund - Flag Würfelsport Mannheim Würfelsport Mannheim 0:3 (7,29:3,25)

Match Date Pairing     Result PR
1 Flag Blitz Berlin Yonas Lamnabhi - Flag BGT Lampertheim 1 Jürgen Feiler 0:1 (2,96:6,09)
2 Flag Blitz Berlin Elias Lamnabhi - Flag BGT Lampertheim 1 Bernd Schmidt 1:0 (10,69:12,19)
3 Flag Blitz Berlin Sabine Brinkmann - Flag BGT Lampertheim 1 Michael Weidner 0:1 (8,45:7,93)
    Flag Blitz Berlin Blitz Berlin - Flag BGT Lampertheim 1 BGT Lampertheim 1 1:2 (6,64:8,36)

Match Date Pairing     Result PR
1 Flag Hessen-Cup Frankfurt Torsten Lux - Flag Berliner Bären Vitali Olchanski 1:0 (2,21:5,07)
2 Flag Hessen-Cup Frankfurt Volker Sonnabend - Flag Berliner Bären Faruk Kocaer 0:1 (2,68:7,88)
3 Flag Hessen-Cup Frankfurt Veit Netz - Flag Berliner Bären Richard Fiegen 1:0 (6,69:7,91)
    Flag Hessen-Cup Frankfurt Hessen-Cup Frankfurt - Flag Berliner Bären Berliner Bären 2:1 (3,90:6,69)

Match Date Pairing     Result PR
1 Flag BG-Club Dortmund Mehrzad Jarrah-Layegh - Flag Golden Point Düsseldorf Horst Schnase 0:1 (4,81:5,39)
2 Flag BG-Club Dortmund Peter Haßelberg - Flag Golden Point Düsseldorf Christian Lindt 1:0 (5,79:11,79)
3 Flag BG-Club Dortmund Andreas Franken - Flag Golden Point Düsseldorf Wolfgang Keßler 1:0 (5,93:16,85)
    Flag BG-Club Dortmund BG-Club Dortmund - Flag Golden Point Düsseldorf Golden Point Düsseldorf 2:1 (5,49:11,30)

Match Date Pairing     Result PR
1 Flag Frankfurter Zogger Marcel Geist - Flag BGT Lampertheim 3 Detlef Große (cancelled)
2 Flag Frankfurter Zogger Jürgen Kunkel - Flag BGT Lampertheim 3 Veronika Leonhardt 0:1 (6,76:11,51)
3 Flag Frankfurter Zogger Denis Zmuda - Flag BGT Lampertheim 3 Gabriela Foerster 0:1 (5,16:9,68)
    Flag Frankfurter Zogger Frankfurter Zogger - Flag BGT Lampertheim 3 BGT Lampertheim 3 0:2 (5,84:10,54)

Match Date Pairing     Result PR
1 Flag Hannover Scorpions Bernhard Kaiser - Flag SpVgg Würzburg Mike Friedrich 1:0 (3,41:11,61)
2 Flag Hannover Scorpions Georg Lachnit-Winter - Flag SpVgg Würzburg Alexander Schmidt 1:0 (7,70:11,09)
3 Flag Hannover Scorpions Juri Alper - Flag SpVgg Würzburg Silke Jensen 1:0 (8,96:8,99)
    Flag Hannover Scorpions Hannover Scorpions - Flag SpVgg Würzburg SpVgg Würzburg 3:0 (6,47:10,87)

Match Date Pairing     Result PR
1 Flag Hannover Beavers Max-Günter Raimann - Flag BGT Lampertheim 2 Sven Fluske 1:0 (12,90:12,95)
2 Flag Hannover Beavers Ulf Janik - Flag BGT Lampertheim 2 Toni Wiegand 0:1 (13,96:12,10)
3 Flag Hannover Beavers Jörg Leibecker - Flag BGT Lampertheim 2 Maurice Weidner 1:0 (15,41:24,06)
    Flag Hannover Beavers Hannover Beavers - Flag BGT Lampertheim 2 BGT Lampertheim 2 2:1 (13,86:15,89)

Match Date Pairing     Result PR
1 Flag Saarbrücker Sharks Christian Hänßel - Flag Backgammon Gummersbach Fred Brendler 0:1 (Claim)
2 Flag Saarbrücker Sharks Bernd Metzger - Flag Backgammon Gummersbach Rainer Jöller 1:0 (5,22:17,01)
3 Flag Saarbrücker Sharks Andreas Faulstich - Flag Backgammon Gummersbach Peter Molitor 0:1 (7,30:9,32)
    Flag Saarbrücker Sharks Saarbrücker Sharks - Flag Backgammon Gummersbach Backgammon Gummersbach 1:2 (6,63:12,11)

Match Date Pairing     Result PR
1 Flag BG Ingolstadt Ali Ledin - Flag Backgammon Burgwedel Volker Hennings 1:0 (13,55:19,18)
2 Flag BG Ingolstadt Manfred Geiß - Flag Backgammon Burgwedel Henriette Hennings 1:0 (9,32:14,19)
3 Flag BG Ingolstadt Rainer Haslauer - Flag Backgammon Burgwedel Nils Morcinek 0:1 (18,29:13,11)
    Flag BG Ingolstadt BG Ingolstadt - Flag Backgammon Burgwedel Backgammon Burgwedel 2:1 (13,75:14,97)

Match Date Pairing     Result PR
1 Flag Dresden Nordwest Christian Setzpfandt - Flag Gammonia Dortmund Dirk Schiemann 0:1 (3,66:3,37)
2 Flag Dresden Nordwest Rolf Schüler - Flag Gammonia Dortmund Jens Averkamp-Peters 0:1 (3,76:3,59)
3 Flag Dresden Nordwest Paul Schlegel - Flag Gammonia Dortmund Marcel Jochem 0:1 (5,80:5,24)
    Flag Dresden Nordwest Dresden Nordwest - Flag Gammonia Dortmund Gammonia Dortmund 0:3 (4,14:3,89)

Match Date Pairing     Result PR
1 Flag Munich City Rollers Axel Reichert - Flag Bardancer Nürnberg Markus Klein 1:0 (7,78:4,87)
2 Flag Munich City Rollers Thomas Löw - Flag Bardancer Nürnberg Sebastian Müller 0:1 (7,96:4,57)
3 Flag Munich City Rollers Oliver Plaehn - Flag Bardancer Nürnberg Bernhard Grau 0:1 (6,29:7,30)
    Flag Munich City Rollers Munich City Rollers - Flag Bardancer Nürnberg Bardancer Nürnberg 1:2 (7,57:5,31)

Round 9
Match Date Pairing     Result PR
1 Flag Hessen-Cup Frankfurt Torsten Lux - Flag Saarbrücker Sharks Christian Hänßel 1:0 (3,49:5,28)
2 Flag Hessen-Cup Frankfurt Volker Sonnabend - Flag Saarbrücker Sharks Bernd Metzger 0:1 (6,48:7,74)
3 Flag Hessen-Cup Frankfurt Veit Netz - Flag Saarbrücker Sharks Andreas Faulstich 1:0 (7,16:5,71)
    Flag Hessen-Cup Frankfurt Hessen-Cup Frankfurt - Flag Saarbrücker Sharks Saarbrücker Sharks 2:1 (5,49:6,35)

Match Date Pairing     Result PR
1 Flag Frankfurter Zogger Marcel Geist - Flag BG-Club Dortmund Mehrzad Jarrah-Layegh 1:0 (5,92:9,27)
2 Flag Frankfurter Zogger Jürgen Kunkel - Flag BG-Club Dortmund Peter Haßelberg 0:1 (3,98:6,60)
3 Flag Frankfurter Zogger Denis Zmuda - Flag BG-Club Dortmund Andreas Franken 1:0 (5,55:5,47)
    Flag Frankfurter Zogger Frankfurter Zogger - Flag BG-Club Dortmund BG-Club Dortmund 2:1 (5,10:7,05)

Match Date Pairing     Result PR
1 Flag BGT Lampertheim 1 Jürgen Feiler - Flag Backgammon Gummersbach Fred Brendler 0:1 (4,49:3,29)
2 Flag BGT Lampertheim 1 Bernd Schmidt - Flag Backgammon Gummersbach Rainer Jöller 1:0 (10,51:11,62)
3 Flag BGT Lampertheim 1 Michael Weidner - Flag Backgammon Gummersbach Peter Molitor 0:1 (8,07:9,37)
    Flag BGT Lampertheim 1 BGT Lampertheim 1 - Flag Backgammon Gummersbach Backgammon Gummersbach 1:2 (8,16:8,48)

Match Date Pairing     Result PR
1 Flag Backgammon Burgwedel Volker Hennings - Flag BGT Lampertheim 2 Sven Fluske 1:0 (22,09:16,81)
2 Flag Backgammon Burgwedel Henriette Hennings - Flag BGT Lampertheim 2 Toni Wiegand 1:0 (11,96:10,68)
3 Flag Backgammon Burgwedel Nils Morcinek - Flag BGT Lampertheim 2 Maurice Weidner 0:1 (14,83:12,37)
    Flag Backgammon Burgwedel Backgammon Burgwedel - Flag BGT Lampertheim 2 BGT Lampertheim 2 2:1 (15,32:12,72)

Match Date Pairing     Result PR
1 Flag Berliner Bären Vitali Olchanski - Flag Blitz Berlin Yonas Lamnabhi 1:0 (5,21:7,24)
2 Flag Berliner Bären Faruk Kocaer - Flag Blitz Berlin Elias Lamnabhi 0:1 (5,79:4,77)
3 Flag Berliner Bären Richard Fiegen - Flag Blitz Berlin Sabine Brinkmann 0:1 (6,38:7,05)
    Flag Berliner Bären Berliner Bären - Flag Blitz Berlin Blitz Berlin 1:2 (5,68:6,90)

Match Date Pairing     Result PR
1 Flag Bardancer Nürnberg Markus Klein - Flag Gammonia Dortmund Philipp Heyng 1:0 (3,89:4,01)
2 Flag Bardancer Nürnberg Sebastian Müller - Flag Gammonia Dortmund Jens Averkamp-Peters 0:1 (5,87:4,99)
3 Flag Bardancer Nürnberg Bernhard Grau - Flag Gammonia Dortmund Marcel Jochem 1:0 (6,70:3,11)
    Flag Bardancer Nürnberg Bardancer Nürnberg - Flag Gammonia Dortmund Gammonia Dortmund 2:1 (5,20:4,00)

Match Date Pairing     Result PR
1 Flag Würfelsport Mannheim Jürgen Orlowski - Flag Dresden Nordwest Christian Setzpfandt (cancelled)
2 Flag Würfelsport Mannheim Andreas Hofmann - Flag Dresden Nordwest Rolf Schüler 1:0 (2,21:4,50)
3 Flag Würfelsport Mannheim Frank Simon - Flag Dresden Nordwest Paul Schlegel 1:0 (4,11:4,51)
    Flag Würfelsport Mannheim Würfelsport Mannheim - Flag Dresden Nordwest Dresden Nordwest 2:0 (3,48:4,51)

Match Date Pairing     Result PR
1 Flag Hannover Beavers Max-Günter Raimann - Flag BGT Lampertheim 3 Detlef Große 0:1 (13,30:11,71)
2 Flag Hannover Beavers Ulf Janik - Flag BGT Lampertheim 3 Veronika Leonhardt 1:0 (9,96:16,58)
3 Flag Hannover Beavers Ralf Priebe † - Flag BGT Lampertheim 3 Gabriela Foerster 1:0 (7,64:15,71)
    Flag Hannover Beavers Hannover Beavers - Flag BGT Lampertheim 3 BGT Lampertheim 3 2:1 (10,10:14,30)

Match Date Pairing     Result PR
1 Flag SpVgg Würzburg Mike Friedrich - Flag ROSANEAS Dortmund Susanne Lahme 0:1 (8,40:8,46)
2 Flag SpVgg Würzburg Alexander Schmidt - Flag ROSANEAS Dortmund Rodryk Schönfeld 0:1 (9,96:4,76)
3 Flag SpVgg Würzburg Silke Jensen - Flag ROSANEAS Dortmund Martin Hoffmann 1:0 (19,08:10,01)
    Flag SpVgg Würzburg SpVgg Würzburg - Flag ROSANEAS Dortmund ROSANEAS Dortmund 1:2 (11,64:7,94)

Match Date Pairing     Result PR
1 Flag Golden Point Düsseldorf Horst Schnase - Flag BG Ingolstadt Ali Ledin 0:1 (13,23:12,95)
2 Flag Golden Point Düsseldorf Wolfgang Keßler - Flag BG Ingolstadt Manfred Geiß 1:0 (10,04:12,60)
3 Flag Golden Point Düsseldorf S. E. - Flag BG Ingolstadt Rainer Haslauer 1:0 (11,68:19,90)
    Flag Golden Point Düsseldorf Golden Point Düsseldorf - Flag BG Ingolstadt BG Ingolstadt 2:1 (11,68:15,68)

Match Date Pairing     Result PR
1 Flag Munich City Rollers Axel Reichert - Flag Hannover Scorpions Bernhard Kaiser 1:0 (8,10:2,20)
2 Flag Munich City Rollers Thomas Löw - Flag Hannover Scorpions Georg Lachnit-Winter 0:1 (6,11:6,39)
3 Flag Munich City Rollers Oliver Plaehn - Flag Hannover Scorpions Juri Alper 0:1 (8,27:7,02)
    Flag Munich City Rollers Munich City Rollers - Flag Hannover Scorpions Hannover Scorpions 1:2 (7,29:5,69)

Round 8
Match Date Pairing     Result PR
1 Flag ROSANEAS Dortmund Susanne Lahme - Flag Backgammon Burgwedel Volker Hennings 1:0 (6,68:26,91)
2 Flag ROSANEAS Dortmund Rodryk Schönfeld - Flag Backgammon Burgwedel Henriette Hennings 1:0 (6,22:13,80)
3 Flag ROSANEAS Dortmund Martin Hoffmann - Flag Backgammon Burgwedel Nils Morcinek 0:1 (6,66:8,08)
    Flag ROSANEAS Dortmund ROSANEAS Dortmund - Flag Backgammon Burgwedel Backgammon Burgwedel 2:1 (6,51:14,28)

Match Date Pairing     Result PR
1 Flag Blitz Berlin Yonas Lamnabhi - Flag Frankfurter Zogger Marcel Geist 1:0 (4,97:5,10)
2 Flag Blitz Berlin Elias Lamnabhi - Flag Frankfurter Zogger Jürgen Kunkel 1:0 (11,70:7,78)
3 Flag Blitz Berlin Sabine Brinkmann - Flag Frankfurter Zogger Denis Zmuda 0:1 (7,86:4,95)
    Flag Blitz Berlin Blitz Berlin - Flag Frankfurter Zogger Frankfurter Zogger 2:1 (8,48:6,22)

Match Date Pairing     Result PR
1 Flag Gammonia Dortmund Dirk Schiemann - Flag BGT Lampertheim 1 Jürgen Feiler 1:0 (2,17:6,93)
2 Flag Gammonia Dortmund Philipp Heyng - Flag BGT Lampertheim 1 Bernd Schmidt 0:1 (3,31:7,00)
3 Flag Gammonia Dortmund Marcel Jochem - Flag BGT Lampertheim 1 Michael Weidner 1:0 (11,19:11,11)
    Flag Gammonia Dortmund Gammonia Dortmund - Flag BGT Lampertheim 1 BGT Lampertheim 1 2:1 (3,67:7,31)

Match Date Pairing     Result PR
1 Flag Hannover Scorpions Bernhard Kaiser - Flag Berliner Bären Vitali Olchanski 0:1 (2,30:3,31)
2 Flag Hannover Scorpions Georg Lachnit-Winter - Flag Berliner Bären Faruk Kocaer 0:1 (5,96:8,31)
3 Flag Hannover Scorpions Juri Alper - Flag Berliner Bären Richard Fiegen 0:1 (5,53:8,18)
    Flag Hannover Scorpions Hannover Scorpions - Flag Berliner Bären Berliner Bären 0:3 (4,80:7,02)

Match Date Pairing     Result PR
1 Flag BGT Lampertheim 2 Sven Fluske - Flag BG Ingolstadt Ali Ledin 1:0 (Claim)
2 Flag BGT Lampertheim 2 Toni Wiegand - Flag BG Ingolstadt Manfred Geiß 1:0 (12,50:12,10)
3 Flag BGT Lampertheim 2 Maurice Weidner - Flag BG Ingolstadt Rainer Haslauer 0:1 (18,60:16,97)
    Flag BGT Lampertheim 2 BGT Lampertheim 2 - Flag BG Ingolstadt BG Ingolstadt 2:1 (15,08:14,32)

Match Date Pairing     Result PR
1 Flag BGT Lampertheim 3 Detlef Große - Flag Munich City Rollers Axel Reichert 0:1 (7,21:7,80)
2 Flag BGT Lampertheim 3 Veronika Leonhardt - Flag Munich City Rollers Thomas Löw 0:1 (9,33:3,43)
3 Flag BGT Lampertheim 3 Gabriela Foerster - Flag Munich City Rollers Oliver Plaehn 1:0 (8,28:3,43)
    Flag BGT Lampertheim 3 BGT Lampertheim 3 - Flag Munich City Rollers Munich City Rollers 1:2 (8,33:4,58)

Match Date Pairing     Result PR
1 Flag Bardancer Nürnberg Markus Klein - Flag Hessen-Cup Frankfurt Torsten Lux 1:0 (6,35:3,67)
2 Flag Bardancer Nürnberg Sebastian Müller - Flag Hessen-Cup Frankfurt Volker Sonnabend 1:0 (4,87:2,52)
3 Flag Bardancer Nürnberg Bernhard Grau - Flag Hessen-Cup Frankfurt Veit Netz (cancelled)
    Flag Bardancer Nürnberg Bardancer Nürnberg - Flag Hessen-Cup Frankfurt Hessen-Cup Frankfurt 2:0 (5,52:3,06)

Match Date Pairing     Result PR
1 Flag Backgammon Gummersbach Fred Brendler - Flag Würfelsport Mannheim Jürgen Orlowski 1:0 (5,89:5,95)
2 Flag Backgammon Gummersbach Rainer Jöller - Flag Würfelsport Mannheim Andreas Hofmann 1:0 (10,46:5,12)
3 Flag Backgammon Gummersbach Peter Molitor - Flag Würfelsport Mannheim Frank Simon 0:1 (9,81:7,88)
    Flag Backgammon Gummersbach Backgammon Gummersbach - Flag Würfelsport Mannheim Würfelsport Mannheim 2:1 (9,39:6,60)

Match Date Pairing     Result PR
1 Flag SpVgg Würzburg Mike Friedrich - Flag BG-Club Dortmund Mehrzad Jarrah-Layegh 1:0 (9,31:8,44)
2 Flag SpVgg Würzburg Alexander Schmidt - Flag BG-Club Dortmund Peter Haßelberg 1:0 (13,98:9,57)
3 Flag SpVgg Würzburg Silke Jensen - Flag BG-Club Dortmund Andreas Franken 0:1 (8,78:7,57)
    Flag SpVgg Würzburg SpVgg Würzburg - Flag BG-Club Dortmund BG-Club Dortmund 2:1 (11,14:8,82)

Match Date Pairing     Result PR
1 Flag Golden Point Düsseldorf Wolfgang Keßler - Flag Saarbrücker Sharks Christian Hänßel 0:1 (19,08:6,97)
2 Flag Golden Point Düsseldorf Christian Lindt - Flag Saarbrücker Sharks Bernd Metzger 0:1 (14,52:7,06)
3 Flag Golden Point Düsseldorf S. E. - Flag Saarbrücker Sharks Andreas Faulstich 0:1 (16,58:8,84)
    Flag Golden Point Düsseldorf Golden Point Düsseldorf - Flag Saarbrücker Sharks Saarbrücker Sharks 0:3 (16,80:7,67)

Match Date Pairing     Result PR
1 Flag Dresden Nordwest Christian Setzpfandt - Flag Hannover Beavers Jörg Leibecker 0:1 (1,46:13,73)
2 Flag Dresden Nordwest Rolf Schüler - Flag Hannover Beavers Ulf Janik 1:0 (7,68:10,72)
3 Flag Dresden Nordwest Paul Schlegel - Flag Hannover Beavers Ralf Priebe † 1:0 (2,22:3,62)
    Flag Dresden Nordwest Dresden Nordwest - Flag Hannover Beavers Hannover Beavers 2:1 (3,72:9,88)

Round 7
Match Date Pairing     Result PR
1 Flag BG-Club Dortmund Mehrzad Jarrah-Layegh - Flag Blitz Berlin Yonas Lamnabhi 0:1 (5,49:4,97)
2 Flag BG-Club Dortmund Peter Haßelberg - Flag Blitz Berlin Elias Lamnabhi 1:0 (6,53:5,12)
3 Flag BG-Club Dortmund Andreas Franken - Flag Blitz Berlin Sabine Brinkmann 0:1 (4,96:7,97)
    Flag BG-Club Dortmund BG-Club Dortmund - Flag Blitz Berlin Blitz Berlin 1:2 (5,71:6,01)

Match Date Pairing     Result PR
1 Flag Frankfurter Zogger Marcel Geist - Flag Dresden Nordwest Christian Setzpfandt 0:1 (5,01:1,90)
2 Flag Frankfurter Zogger Jürgen Kunkel - Flag Dresden Nordwest Rolf Schüler 0:1 (8,78:7,84)
3 Flag Frankfurter Zogger Denis Zmuda - Flag Dresden Nordwest Paul Schlegel 1:0 (5,69:4,31)
    Flag Frankfurter Zogger Frankfurter Zogger - Flag Dresden Nordwest Dresden Nordwest 1:2 (6,41:4,59)

Match Date Pairing     Result PR
1 Flag BGT Lampertheim 1 Jürgen Feiler - Flag Hannover Scorpions Bernhard Kaiser 1:0 (6,50:3,24)
2 Flag BGT Lampertheim 1 Bernd Schmidt - Flag Hannover Scorpions Georg Lachnit-Winter 1:0 (5,80:4,95)
3 Flag BGT Lampertheim 1 Michael Weidner - Flag Hannover Scorpions Juri Alper 0:1 (7,93:7,36)
    Flag BGT Lampertheim 1 BGT Lampertheim 1 - Flag Hannover Scorpions Hannover Scorpions 2:1 (6,82:5,53)

Match Date Pairing     Result PR
1 Flag Backgammon Burgwedel Volker Hennings - Flag Golden Point Düsseldorf Horst Schnase 1:0 (9,91:10,64)
2 Flag Backgammon Burgwedel Henriette Hennings - Flag Golden Point Düsseldorf Wolfgang Keßler 1:0 (11,30:11,48)
3 Flag Backgammon Burgwedel Nils Morcinek - Flag Golden Point Düsseldorf S. E. 0:1 (14,53:12,05)
    Flag Backgammon Burgwedel Backgammon Burgwedel - Flag Golden Point Düsseldorf Golden Point Düsseldorf 2:1 (12,52:11,56)

Match Date Pairing     Result PR
1 Flag Berliner Bären Vitali Olchanski - Flag Gammonia Dortmund Philipp Heyng 1:0 (10,67:5,12)
2 Flag Berliner Bären Faruk Kocaer - Flag Gammonia Dortmund Jens Averkamp-Peters 0:1 (7,06:4,51)
3 Flag Berliner Bären Richard Fiegen - Flag Gammonia Dortmund Marcel Jochem 0:1 (6,80:3,18)
    Flag Berliner Bären Berliner Bären - Flag Gammonia Dortmund Gammonia Dortmund 1:2 (8,48:4,49)

Match Date Pairing     Result PR
1 Flag Würfelsport Mannheim Jürgen Orlowski - Flag Bardancer Nürnberg Markus Klein 0:1 (2,28:3,58)
2 Flag Würfelsport Mannheim Andreas Hofmann - Flag Bardancer Nürnberg Sebastian Müller 1:0 (6,22:3,03)
3 Flag Würfelsport Mannheim Frank Simon - Flag Bardancer Nürnberg Bernhard Grau 0:1 (Claim)
    Flag Würfelsport Mannheim Würfelsport Mannheim - Flag Bardancer Nürnberg Bardancer Nürnberg 1:2 (3,88:3,36)

Match Date Pairing     Result PR
1 Flag Backgammon Gummersbach Fred Brendler - Flag Hessen-Cup Frankfurt Torsten Lux 1:0 (4,77:2,46)
2 Flag Backgammon Gummersbach Rainer Jöller - Flag Hessen-Cup Frankfurt Volker Sonnabend 0:1 (9,71:3,02)
3 Flag Backgammon Gummersbach Peter Molitor - Flag Hessen-Cup Frankfurt Veit Netz 0:1 (3,48:4,73)
    Flag Backgammon Gummersbach Backgammon Gummersbach - Flag Hessen-Cup Frankfurt Hessen-Cup Frankfurt 1:2 (6,52:3,69)

Match Date Pairing     Result PR
1 Flag Hannover Beavers Max-Günter Raimann - Flag ROSANEAS Dortmund Susanne Lahme 1:0 (9,62:11,71)
2 Flag Hannover Beavers Jörg Leibecker - Flag ROSANEAS Dortmund Rodryk Schönfeld 0:1 (13,40:8,52)
3 Flag Hannover Beavers Ralf Priebe † - Flag ROSANEAS Dortmund Martin Hoffmann 0:1 (9,38:7,28)
    Flag Hannover Beavers Hannover Beavers - Flag ROSANEAS Dortmund ROSANEAS Dortmund 1:2 (10,83:9,52)

Match Date Pairing     Result PR
1 Flag Saarbrücker Sharks Christian Hänßel - Flag SpVgg Würzburg Mike Friedrich 1:0 (6,37:13,42)
2 Flag Saarbrücker Sharks Bernd Metzger - Flag SpVgg Würzburg Alexander Schmidt 1:0 (8,32:10,22)
3 Flag Saarbrücker Sharks Andreas Faulstich - Flag SpVgg Würzburg Silke Jensen 1:0 (3,92:9,57)
    Flag Saarbrücker Sharks Saarbrücker Sharks - Flag SpVgg Würzburg SpVgg Würzburg 3:0 (6,18:11,19)

Match Date Pairing     Result PR
1 Flag BG Ingolstadt Ali Ledin - Flag BGT Lampertheim 3 Detlef Große 1:0 (8,85:13,04)
2 Flag BG Ingolstadt Manfred Geiß - Flag BGT Lampertheim 3 Veronika Leonhardt 1:0 (17,18:19,48)
3 Flag BG Ingolstadt Rainer Haslauer - Flag BGT Lampertheim 3 Gabriela Foerster 0:1 (48,02:19,71)
    Flag BG Ingolstadt BG Ingolstadt - Flag BGT Lampertheim 3 BGT Lampertheim 3 2:1 (19,46:17,12)

Match Date Pairing     Result PR
1 Flag Munich City Rollers Axel Reichert - Flag BGT Lampertheim 2 Sven Fluske 1:0 (8,42:13,75)
2 Flag Munich City Rollers Thomas Löw - Flag BGT Lampertheim 2 Toni Wiegand 1:0 (3,34:15,43)
3 Flag Munich City Rollers Oliver Plaehn - Flag BGT Lampertheim 2 Maurice Weidner 0:1 (12,68:13,79)
    Flag Munich City Rollers Munich City Rollers - Flag BGT Lampertheim 2 BGT Lampertheim 2 2:1 (7,72:14,35)

Round 6
Match Date Pairing     Result PR
1 Flag Gammonia Dortmund Dirk Schiemann - Flag Backgammon Gummersbach Fred Brendler 1:0 (3,64:7,38)
2 Flag Gammonia Dortmund Jens Averkamp-Peters - Flag Backgammon Gummersbach Rainer Jöller 0:1 (3,73:9,58)
3 Flag Gammonia Dortmund Marcel Jochem - Flag Backgammon Gummersbach Peter Molitor 1:0 (6,16:8,96)
    Flag Gammonia Dortmund Gammonia Dortmund - Flag Backgammon Gummersbach Backgammon Gummersbach 2:1 (4,63:8,70)

Match Date Pairing     Result PR
1 Flag Hessen-Cup Frankfurt Torsten Lux - Flag Würfelsport Mannheim Jürgen Orlowski 0:1 (1,80:3,16)
2 Flag Hessen-Cup Frankfurt Volker Sonnabend - Flag Würfelsport Mannheim Andreas Hofmann 0:1 (3,18:2,33)
3 Flag Hessen-Cup Frankfurt Veit Netz - Flag Würfelsport Mannheim Frank Simon 0:1 (2,74:2,82)
    Flag Hessen-Cup Frankfurt Hessen-Cup Frankfurt - Flag Würfelsport Mannheim Würfelsport Mannheim 0:3 (2,42:2,88)

Match Date Pairing     Result PR
1 Flag Hannover Scorpions Bernhard Kaiser - Flag BG-Club Dortmund Mehrzad Jarrah-Layegh 1:0 (2,07:9,63)
2 Flag Hannover Scorpions Georg Lachnit-Winter - Flag BG-Club Dortmund Peter Haßelberg 1:0 (7,15:8,41)
3 Flag Hannover Scorpions Juri Alper - Flag BG-Club Dortmund Andreas Franken 0:1 (3,89:6,19)
    Flag Hannover Scorpions Hannover Scorpions - Flag BG-Club Dortmund BG-Club Dortmund 2:1 (4,49:8,16)

Match Date Pairing     Result PR
1 Flag BGT Lampertheim 1 Jürgen Feiler - Flag Saarbrücker Sharks Christian Hänßel 1:0 (Claim)
2 Flag BGT Lampertheim 1 Bernd Schmidt - Flag Saarbrücker Sharks Bernd Metzger 1:0 (7,80:5,98)
3 Flag BGT Lampertheim 1 Michael Weidner - Flag Saarbrücker Sharks Andreas Faulstich 1:0 (8,34:8,01)
    Flag BGT Lampertheim 1 BGT Lampertheim 1 - Flag Saarbrücker Sharks Saarbrücker Sharks 3:0 (8,09:7,03)

Match Date Pairing     Result PR
1 Flag BGT Lampertheim 2 Sven Fluske - Flag ROSANEAS Dortmund Susanne Lahme 0:1 (9,67:10,29)
2 Flag BGT Lampertheim 2 Toni Wiegand - Flag ROSANEAS Dortmund Rodryk Schönfeld 0:1 (12,42:4,05)
3 Flag BGT Lampertheim 2 Maurice Weidner - Flag ROSANEAS Dortmund Andreas Ersfeld 1:0 (Claim)
    Flag BGT Lampertheim 2 BGT Lampertheim 2 - Flag ROSANEAS Dortmund ROSANEAS Dortmund 1:2 (11,55:6,51)

Match Date Pairing     Result PR
1 Flag BGT Lampertheim 3 Detlef Große - Flag Blitz Berlin Yonas Lamnabhi 0:1 (13,52:7,55)
2 Flag BGT Lampertheim 3 Veronika Leonhardt - Flag Blitz Berlin Elias Lamnabhi 0:1 (10,15:6,67)
3 Flag BGT Lampertheim 3 Gabriela Foerster - Flag Blitz Berlin Sabine Brinkmann 1:0 (30,92:5,01)
    Flag BGT Lampertheim 3 BGT Lampertheim 3 - Flag Blitz Berlin Blitz Berlin 1:2 (14,54:6,98)

Match Date Pairing     Result PR
1 Flag Berliner Bären Vitali Olchanski - Flag Frankfurter Zogger Marcel Geist 1:0 (6,04:7,97)
2 Flag Berliner Bären Faruk Kocaer - Flag Frankfurter Zogger Jürgen Kunkel 1:0 (6,15:9,44)
3 Flag Berliner Bären Richard Fiegen - Flag Frankfurter Zogger Denis Zmuda 1:0 (3,86:4,80)
    Flag Berliner Bären Berliner Bären - Flag Frankfurter Zogger Frankfurter Zogger 3:0 (5,51:7,81)

Match Date Pairing     Result PR
1 Flag Bardancer Nürnberg Markus Klein - Flag Backgammon Burgwedel Volker Hennings 0:1 (7,76:31,44)
2 Flag Bardancer Nürnberg Sebastian Müller - Flag Backgammon Burgwedel Henriette Hennings 1:0 (9,85:13,74)
3 Flag Bardancer Nürnberg Bernhard Grau - Flag Backgammon Burgwedel Nils Morcinek 1:0 (6,14:12,99)
    Flag Bardancer Nürnberg Bardancer Nürnberg - Flag Backgammon Burgwedel Backgammon Burgwedel 2:1 (7,98:16,41)

Match Date Pairing     Result PR
1 Flag BG Ingolstadt Ali Ledin - Flag Dresden Nordwest Christian Setzpfandt 0:1 (8,37:3,47)
2 Flag BG Ingolstadt Manfred Geiß - Flag Dresden Nordwest Rolf Schüler 1:0 (12,74:8,89)
3 Flag BG Ingolstadt Rainer Haslauer - Flag Dresden Nordwest Paul Schlegel 0:1 (12,96:2,50)
    Flag BG Ingolstadt BG Ingolstadt - Flag Dresden Nordwest Dresden Nordwest 1:2 (11,69:5,83)

Match Date Pairing     Result PR
1 Flag SpVgg Würzburg Mike Friedrich - Flag Hannover Beavers Max-Günter Raimann 1:0 (7,03:9,68)
2 Flag SpVgg Würzburg Alexander Schmidt - Flag Hannover Beavers Ulf Janik 1:0 (12,82:17,09)
3 Flag SpVgg Würzburg Silke Jensen - Flag Hannover Beavers Jörg Leibecker 0:1 (16,26:10,57)
    Flag SpVgg Würzburg SpVgg Würzburg - Flag Hannover Beavers Hannover Beavers 2:1 (12,09:13,05)

Match Date Pairing     Result PR
1 Flag Golden Point Düsseldorf Horst Schnase - Flag Munich City Rollers Axel Reichert 1:0 (6,12:8,78)
2 Flag Golden Point Düsseldorf Christian Lindt - Flag Munich City Rollers Thomas Löw 0:1 (10,40:8,76)
3 Flag Golden Point Düsseldorf S. E. - Flag Munich City Rollers Oliver Plaehn 1:0 (15,94:7,83)
    Flag Golden Point Düsseldorf Golden Point Düsseldorf - Flag Munich City Rollers Munich City Rollers 2:1 (10,52:8,46)

Round 5
Match Date Pairing     Result PR
1 Flag ROSANEAS Dortmund Susanne Lahme - Flag Munich City Rollers Axel Reichert 1:0 (7,21:10,99)
2 Flag ROSANEAS Dortmund Rodryk Schönfeld - Flag Munich City Rollers Thomas Löw 0:1 (11,43:6,47)
3 Flag ROSANEAS Dortmund Andreas Ersfeld - Flag Munich City Rollers Oliver Plaehn 0:1 (13,04:8,76)
    Flag ROSANEAS Dortmund ROSANEAS Dortmund - Flag Munich City Rollers Munich City Rollers 1:2 (9,79:9,53)

Match Date Pairing     Result PR
1 Flag Blitz Berlin Yonas Lamnabhi - Flag BG Ingolstadt Ali Ledin 0:1 (4,25:11,79)
2 Flag Blitz Berlin Elias Lamnabhi - Flag BG Ingolstadt Manfred Geiß 1:0 (8,13:13,42)
3 Flag Blitz Berlin Sabine Brinkmann - Flag BG Ingolstadt Rainer Haslauer 1:0 (5,63:14,65)
    Flag Blitz Berlin Blitz Berlin - Flag BG Ingolstadt BG Ingolstadt 2:1 (6,03:13,38)

Match Date Pairing     Result PR
1 Flag BG-Club Dortmund Mehrzad Jarrah-Layegh - Flag Gammonia Dortmund Dirk Schiemann 1:0 (9,40:2,15)
2 Flag BG-Club Dortmund Peter Haßelberg - Flag Gammonia Dortmund Jens Averkamp-Peters 0:1 (6,05:3,14)
3 Flag BG-Club Dortmund Andreas Franken - Flag Gammonia Dortmund Philipp Heyng 0:1 (4,59:7,72)
    Flag BG-Club Dortmund BG-Club Dortmund - Flag Gammonia Dortmund Gammonia Dortmund 1:2 (6,75:4,41)

Match Date Pairing     Result PR
1 Flag Frankfurter Zogger Marcel Geist - Flag Hessen-Cup Frankfurt Torsten Lux 0:1 (7,61:6,06)
2 Flag Frankfurter Zogger Jürgen Kunkel - Flag Hessen-Cup Frankfurt Volker Sonnabend 1:0 (7,59:3,74)
3 Flag Frankfurter Zogger Denis Zmuda - Flag Hessen-Cup Frankfurt Veit Netz 0:1 (4,47:2,39)
    Flag Frankfurter Zogger Frankfurter Zogger - Flag Hessen-Cup Frankfurt Hessen-Cup Frankfurt 1:2 (6,43:3,78)

Match Date Pairing     Result PR
1 Flag BGT Lampertheim 3 Detlef Große - Flag Golden Point Düsseldorf Horst Schnase 0:1 (11,92:14,44)
2 Flag BGT Lampertheim 3 Veronika Leonhardt - Flag Golden Point Düsseldorf Christian Lindt 1:0 (11,15:10,84)
3 Flag BGT Lampertheim 3 Gabriela Foerster - Flag Golden Point Düsseldorf S. E. 0:1 (8,86:14,51)
    Flag BGT Lampertheim 3 BGT Lampertheim 3 - Flag Golden Point Düsseldorf Golden Point Düsseldorf 1:2 (11,21:12,89)

Match Date Pairing     Result PR
1 Flag Würfelsport Mannheim Jürgen Orlowski - Flag Berliner Bären Vitali Olchanski 1:0 (4,13:6,32)
2 Flag Würfelsport Mannheim Andreas Hofmann - Flag Berliner Bären Faruk Kocaer 1:0 (7,23:4,50)
3 Flag Würfelsport Mannheim Frank Simon - Flag Berliner Bären Richard Fiegen 0:1 (5,59:8,21)
    Flag Würfelsport Mannheim Würfelsport Mannheim - Flag Berliner Bären Berliner Bären 2:1 (5,68:6,66)

Match Date Pairing     Result PR
1 Flag Backgammon Gummersbach Fred Brendler - Flag Hannover Scorpions Bernhard Kaiser 1:0 (7,55:1,41)
2 Flag Backgammon Gummersbach Rainer Jöller - Flag Hannover Scorpions Georg Lachnit-Winter 0:1 (14,46:5,42)
3 Flag Backgammon Gummersbach Peter Molitor - Flag Hannover Scorpions Juri Alper 1:0 (8,87:8,82)
    Flag Backgammon Gummersbach Backgammon Gummersbach - Flag Hannover Scorpions Hannover Scorpions 2:1 (10,43:6,17)

Match Date Pairing     Result PR
1 Flag Hannover Beavers Max-Günter Raimann - Flag BGT Lampertheim 1 Jürgen Feiler 0:1 (Claim)
2 Flag Hannover Beavers Ulf Janik - Flag BGT Lampertheim 1 Bernd Schmidt 1:0 (13,21:7,01)
3 Flag Hannover Beavers Ralf Priebe † - Flag BGT Lampertheim 1 Michael Weidner 0:1 (12,40:7,60)
    Flag Hannover Beavers Hannover Beavers - Flag BGT Lampertheim 1 BGT Lampertheim 1 1:2 (12,80:7,30)

Match Date Pairing     Result PR
1 Flag Saarbrücker Sharks Christian Hänßel - Flag Backgammon Burgwedel Volker Hennings 1:0 (8,50:17,81)
2 Flag Saarbrücker Sharks Bernd Metzger - Flag Backgammon Burgwedel Henriette Hennings 0:1 (6,85:21,83)
3 Flag Saarbrücker Sharks Andreas Faulstich - Flag Backgammon Burgwedel Nils Morcinek 1:0 (4,29:10,54)
    Flag Saarbrücker Sharks Saarbrücker Sharks - Flag Backgammon Burgwedel Backgammon Burgwedel 2:1 (6,43:16,93)

Match Date Pairing     Result PR
1 Flag SpVgg Würzburg Mike Friedrich - Flag Bardancer Nürnberg Markus Klein 0:1 (9,40:5,56)
2 Flag SpVgg Würzburg Alexander Schmidt - Flag Bardancer Nürnberg Sebastian Müller 0:1 (9,92:7,37)
3 Flag SpVgg Würzburg Silke Jensen - Flag Bardancer Nürnberg Bernhard Grau 0:1 (8,18:8,92)
    Flag SpVgg Würzburg SpVgg Würzburg - Flag Bardancer Nürnberg Bardancer Nürnberg 0:3 (9,16:7,17)

Match Date Pairing     Result PR
1 Flag Dresden Nordwest Christian Setzpfandt - Flag BGT Lampertheim 2 Sven Fluske 0:1 (4,40:15,17)
2 Flag Dresden Nordwest Rolf Schüler - Flag BGT Lampertheim 2 Toni Wiegand 1:0 (4,58:8,72)
3 Flag Dresden Nordwest Paul Schlegel - Flag BGT Lampertheim 2 Maurice Weidner 1:0 (5,73:19,09)
    Flag Dresden Nordwest Dresden Nordwest - Flag BGT Lampertheim 2 BGT Lampertheim 2 2:1 (4,97:14,83)

Round 4
Match Date Pairing     Result PR
1 Flag Blitz Berlin Yonas Lamnabhi - Flag Saarbrücker Sharks Christian Hänßel 0:1 (3,28:4,22)
2 Flag Blitz Berlin Elias Lamnabhi - Flag Saarbrücker Sharks Bernd Metzger 1:0 (25,70:8,48)
3 Flag Blitz Berlin Sabine Brinkmann - Flag Saarbrücker Sharks Andreas Faulstich 0:1 (8,18:4,79)
    Flag Blitz Berlin Blitz Berlin - Flag Saarbrücker Sharks Saarbrücker Sharks 1:2 (12,10:5,85)

Match Date Pairing     Result PR
1 Flag Gammonia Dortmund Dirk Schiemann - Flag Würfelsport Mannheim Jürgen Orlowski 1:0 (1,29:2,78)
2 Flag Gammonia Dortmund Philipp Heyng - Flag Würfelsport Mannheim Andreas Hofmann 1:0 (2,73:3,06)
3 Flag Gammonia Dortmund Marcel Jochem - Flag Würfelsport Mannheim Frank Simon 1:0 (3,81:7,55)
    Flag Gammonia Dortmund Gammonia Dortmund - Flag Würfelsport Mannheim Würfelsport Mannheim 3:0 (2,35:4,25)

Match Date Pairing     Result PR
1 Flag Hannover Scorpions Bernhard Kaiser - Flag Frankfurter Zogger Marcel Geist 1:0 (3,22:4,10)
2 Flag Hannover Scorpions Georg Lachnit-Winter - Flag Frankfurter Zogger Jürgen Kunkel 1:0 (7,93:10,15)
3 Flag Hannover Scorpions Juri Alper - Flag Frankfurter Zogger Denis Zmuda 1:0 (14,91:11,81)
    Flag Hannover Scorpions Hannover Scorpions - Flag Frankfurter Zogger Frankfurter Zogger 3:0 (10,34:9,66)

Match Date Pairing     Result PR
1 Flag BGT Lampertheim 2 Sven Fluske - Flag BG-Club Dortmund Mehrzad Jarrah-Layegh 1:0 (9,97:4,71)
2 Flag BGT Lampertheim 2 Toni Wiegand - Flag BG-Club Dortmund Peter Haßelberg 0:1 (15,89:8,27)
3 Flag BGT Lampertheim 2 Maurice Weidner - Flag BG-Club Dortmund Andreas Franken 0:1 (11,66:4,73)
    Flag BGT Lampertheim 2 BGT Lampertheim 2 - Flag BG-Club Dortmund BG-Club Dortmund 1:2 (13,14:6,21)

Match Date Pairing     Result PR
1 Flag Backgammon Burgwedel Volker Hennings - Flag Hessen-Cup Frankfurt Torsten Lux 0:1 (11,44:4,29)
2 Flag Backgammon Burgwedel Henriette Hennings - Flag Hessen-Cup Frankfurt Volker Sonnabend 0:1 (16,05:5,48)
3 Flag Backgammon Burgwedel Nils Morcinek - Flag Hessen-Cup Frankfurt Veit Netz 0:1 (10,88:2,85)
    Flag Backgammon Burgwedel Backgammon Burgwedel - Flag Hessen-Cup Frankfurt Hessen-Cup Frankfurt 0:3 (12,66:4,04)

Match Date Pairing     Result PR
1 Flag Berliner Bären Vitali Olchanski - Flag BGT Lampertheim 3 Detlef Große 0:1 (9,33:10,60)
2 Flag Berliner Bären Faruk Kocaer - Flag BGT Lampertheim 3 Veronika Leonhardt 1:0 (9,48:10,65)
3 Flag Berliner Bären Richard Fiegen - Flag BGT Lampertheim 3 Gabriela Foerster 1:0 (9,16:16,13)
    Flag Berliner Bären Berliner Bären - Flag BGT Lampertheim 3 BGT Lampertheim 3 2:1 (9,35:11,92)

Match Date Pairing     Result PR
1 Flag Bardancer Nürnberg Markus Klein - Flag BGT Lampertheim 1 Jürgen Feiler 1:0 (4,16:7,14)
2 Flag Bardancer Nürnberg Sebastian Müller - Flag BGT Lampertheim 1 Bernd Schmidt 0:1 (7,68:7,20)
3 Flag Bardancer Nürnberg Bernhard Grau - Flag BGT Lampertheim 1 Michael Weidner 1:0 (7,98:10,65)
    Flag Bardancer Nürnberg Bardancer Nürnberg - Flag BGT Lampertheim 1 BGT Lampertheim 1 2:1 (6,99:8,39)

Match Date Pairing     Result PR
1 Flag BG Ingolstadt Ali Ledin - Flag ROSANEAS Dortmund Susanne Lahme 1:0 (14,50:5,40)
2 Flag BG Ingolstadt Manfred Geiß - Flag ROSANEAS Dortmund Rodryk Schönfeld 1:0 (14,66:5,42)
3 Flag BG Ingolstadt Rainer Haslauer - Flag ROSANEAS Dortmund Andreas Ersfeld 1:0 (Claim)
    Flag BG Ingolstadt BG Ingolstadt - Flag ROSANEAS Dortmund ROSANEAS Dortmund 3:0 (14,60:5,41)

Match Date Pairing     Result PR
1 Flag Golden Point Düsseldorf Horst Schnase - Flag Hannover Beavers Jörg Leibecker 1:0 (12,19:16,17)
2 Flag Golden Point Düsseldorf Wolfgang Keßler - Flag Hannover Beavers Ulf Janik 0:1 (16,79:15,58)
3 Flag Golden Point Düsseldorf S. E. - Flag Hannover Beavers Ralf Priebe † 0:1 (15,50:6,54)
    Flag Golden Point Düsseldorf Golden Point Düsseldorf - Flag Hannover Beavers Hannover Beavers 1:2 (15,25:12,62)

Match Date Pairing     Result PR
1 Flag Dresden Nordwest Christian Setzpfandt - Flag SpVgg Würzburg Mike Friedrich 1:0 (1,88:9,23)
2 Flag Dresden Nordwest Rolf Schüler - Flag SpVgg Würzburg Alexander Schmidt 0:1 (5,33:13,00)
3 Flag Dresden Nordwest Paul Schlegel - Flag SpVgg Würzburg Silke Jensen 0:1 (4,83:12,39)
    Flag Dresden Nordwest Dresden Nordwest - Flag SpVgg Würzburg SpVgg Würzburg 1:2 (4,40:12,03)

Match Date Pairing     Result PR
1 Flag Munich City Rollers Axel Reichert - Flag Backgammon Gummersbach Fred Brendler 1:0 (7,83:8,49)
2 Flag Munich City Rollers Thomas Löw - Flag Backgammon Gummersbach Rainer Jöller 0:1 (5,55:8,18)
3 Flag Munich City Rollers Günther Holzinger - Flag Backgammon Gummersbach Peter Molitor 0:1 (14,51:12,35)
    Flag Munich City Rollers Munich City Rollers - Flag Backgammon Gummersbach Backgammon Gummersbach 1:2 (9,14:9,71)

Round 3
Match Date Pairing     Result PR
1 Flag ROSANEAS Dortmund Susanne Lahme - Flag Golden Point Düsseldorf Horst Schnase 1:0 (12,79:10,48)
2 Flag ROSANEAS Dortmund Rodryk Schönfeld - Flag Golden Point Düsseldorf Christian Lindt 1:0 (10,99:10,03)
3 Flag ROSANEAS Dortmund Andreas Ersfeld - Flag Golden Point Düsseldorf Wolfgang Keßler 1:0 (10,56:12,87)
    Flag ROSANEAS Dortmund ROSANEAS Dortmund - Flag Golden Point Düsseldorf Golden Point Düsseldorf 3:0 (11,37:11,47)

Match Date Pairing     Result PR
1 Flag Hessen-Cup Frankfurt Torsten Lux - Flag SpVgg Würzburg Mike Friedrich 1:0 (3,86:13,43)
2 Flag Hessen-Cup Frankfurt Volker Sonnabend - Flag SpVgg Würzburg Alexander Schmidt 1:0 (3,34:8,61)
3 Flag Hessen-Cup Frankfurt Veit Netz - Flag SpVgg Würzburg Silke Jensen 1:0 (4,33:9,83)
    Flag Hessen-Cup Frankfurt Hessen-Cup Frankfurt - Flag SpVgg Würzburg SpVgg Würzburg 3:0 (3,88:10,71)

Match Date Pairing     Result PR
1 Flag BG-Club Dortmund Mehrzad Jarrah-Layegh - Flag Bardancer Nürnberg Markus Klein 0:1 (7,43:5,36)
2 Flag BG-Club Dortmund Peter Haßelberg - Flag Bardancer Nürnberg Bernhard Honigmann 1:0 (5,88:10,10)
3 Flag BG-Club Dortmund Andreas Franken - Flag Bardancer Nürnberg Bernhard Grau 1:0 (7,47:7,69)
    Flag BG-Club Dortmund BG-Club Dortmund - Flag Bardancer Nürnberg Bardancer Nürnberg 2:1 (6,97:7,78)

Match Date Pairing     Result PR
1 Flag BGT Lampertheim 1 Jürgen Feiler - Flag Dresden Nordwest Christian Setzpfandt 0:1 (13,31:3,21)
2 Flag BGT Lampertheim 1 Bernd Schmidt - Flag Dresden Nordwest Rolf Schüler 1:0 (4,08:3,77)
3 Flag BGT Lampertheim 1 Michael Weidner - Flag Dresden Nordwest Paul Schlegel 1:0 (4,64:2,32)
    Flag BGT Lampertheim 1 BGT Lampertheim 1 - Flag Dresden Nordwest Dresden Nordwest 2:1 (6,99:3,10)

Match Date Pairing     Result PR
1 Flag BGT Lampertheim 2 Sven Fluske - Flag Blitz Berlin Yonas Lamnabhi 1:0 (9,46:3,34)
2 Flag BGT Lampertheim 2 Toni Wiegand - Flag Blitz Berlin Elias Lamnabhi 1:0 (13,76:15,81)
3 Flag BGT Lampertheim 2 Maurice Weidner - Flag Blitz Berlin Sabine Brinkmann 0:1 (13,22:7,63)
    Flag BGT Lampertheim 2 BGT Lampertheim 2 - Flag Blitz Berlin Blitz Berlin 2:1 (12,08:9,29)

Match Date Pairing     Result PR
1 Flag Backgammon Burgwedel Volker Hennings - Flag BGT Lampertheim 3 Detlef Große 1:0 (18,77:17,72)
2 Flag Backgammon Burgwedel Henriette Hennings - Flag BGT Lampertheim 3 Veronika Leonhardt 1:0 (14,92:10,32)
3 Flag Backgammon Burgwedel Nils Morcinek - Flag BGT Lampertheim 3 Gabriela Foerster 0:1 (12,69:16,24)
    Flag Backgammon Burgwedel Backgammon Burgwedel - Flag BGT Lampertheim 3 BGT Lampertheim 3 2:1 (14,73:14,53)

Match Date Pairing     Result PR
1 Flag Würfelsport Mannheim Jürgen Orlowski - Flag Hannover Scorpions Bernhard Kaiser 1:0 (4,22:6,73)
2 Flag Würfelsport Mannheim Andreas Hofmann - Flag Hannover Scorpions Georg Lachnit-Winter 1:0 (3,90:7,06)
3 Flag Würfelsport Mannheim Frank Simon - Flag Hannover Scorpions Juri Alper 0:1 (5,00:8,98)
    Flag Würfelsport Mannheim Würfelsport Mannheim - Flag Hannover Scorpions Hannover Scorpions 2:1 (4,33:7,59)

Match Date Pairing     Result PR
1 Flag Backgammon Gummersbach Fred Brendler - Flag Frankfurter Zogger Marcel Geist 0:1 (9,98:3,09)
2 Flag Backgammon Gummersbach Rainer Jöller - Flag Frankfurter Zogger Jürgen Kunkel 1:0 (12,40:6,06)
3 Flag Backgammon Gummersbach Peter Molitor - Flag Frankfurter Zogger Denis Zmuda 0:1 (14,10:4,12)
    Flag Backgammon Gummersbach Backgammon Gummersbach - Flag Frankfurter Zogger Frankfurter Zogger 1:2 (12,17:4,53)

Match Date Pairing     Result PR
1 Flag Saarbrücker Sharks Christian Hänßel - Flag Berliner Bären Vitali Olchanski 0:1 (9,72:6,49)
2 Flag Saarbrücker Sharks Bernd Metzger - Flag Berliner Bären Faruk Kocaer 0:1 (6,96:4,61)
3 Flag Saarbrücker Sharks Andreas Faulstich - Flag Berliner Bären Richard Fiegen 1:0 (7,85:5,70)
    Flag Saarbrücker Sharks Saarbrücker Sharks - Flag Berliner Bären Berliner Bären 1:2 (7,99:5,57)

Match Date Pairing     Result PR
1 Flag BG Ingolstadt Ali Ledin - Flag Hannover Beavers Max-Günter Raimann 0:1 (17,59:6,92)
2 Flag BG Ingolstadt Manfred Geiß - Flag Hannover Beavers Jörg Leibecker 1:0 (18,61:21,98)
3 Flag BG Ingolstadt Rainer Haslauer - Flag Hannover Beavers Ralf Priebe † 0:1 (22,17:9,44)
    Flag BG Ingolstadt BG Ingolstadt - Flag Hannover Beavers Hannover Beavers 1:2 (20,21:12,50)

Match Date Pairing     Result PR
1 Flag Munich City Rollers Axel Reichert - Flag Gammonia Dortmund Philipp Heyng 1:0 (10,39:5,87)
2 Flag Munich City Rollers Thomas Löw - Flag Gammonia Dortmund Jens Averkamp-Peters 0:1 (3,62:1,95)
3 Flag Munich City Rollers Günther Holzinger - Flag Gammonia Dortmund Marcel Jochem 0:1 (10,24:4,26)
    Flag Munich City Rollers Munich City Rollers - Flag Gammonia Dortmund Gammonia Dortmund 1:2 (8,39:4,02)

Round 2
Match Date Pairing     Result PR
1 Flag Blitz Berlin Yonas Lamnabhi - Flag Würfelsport Mannheim Jürgen Orlowski 0:1 (4,95:3,11)
2 Flag Blitz Berlin Elias Lamnabhi - Flag Würfelsport Mannheim Andreas Hofmann 0:1 (6,19:4,46)
3 Flag Blitz Berlin Sabine Brinkmann - Flag Würfelsport Mannheim Frank Simon 0:1 (8,25:5,43)
    Flag Blitz Berlin Blitz Berlin - Flag Würfelsport Mannheim Würfelsport Mannheim 0:3 (6,37:4,24)

Match Date Pairing     Result PR
1 Flag Gammonia Dortmund Dirk Schiemann - Flag Saarbrücker Sharks Christian Hänßel 1:0 (3,09:3,71)
2 Flag Gammonia Dortmund Jens Averkamp-Peters - Flag Saarbrücker Sharks Bernd Metzger 1:0 (2,38:8,49)
3 Flag Gammonia Dortmund Marcel Jochem - Flag Saarbrücker Sharks Andreas Faulstich 1:0 (5,90:8,58)
    Flag Gammonia Dortmund Gammonia Dortmund - Flag Saarbrücker Sharks Saarbrücker Sharks 3:0 (3,51:6,85)

Match Date Pairing     Result PR
1 Flag Frankfurter Zogger Marcel Geist - Flag Munich City Rollers Axel Reichert 1:0 (2,77:10,60)
2 Flag Frankfurter Zogger Jürgen Kunkel - Flag Munich City Rollers Thomas Löw 0:1 (10,60:7,09)
3 Flag Frankfurter Zogger Denis Zmuda - Flag Munich City Rollers Oliver Plaehn 1:0 (8,57:11,92)
    Flag Frankfurter Zogger Frankfurter Zogger - Flag Munich City Rollers Munich City Rollers 2:1 (7,11:10,17)

Match Date Pairing     Result PR
1 Flag Hannover Scorpions Bernhard Kaiser - Flag Hessen-Cup Frankfurt Torsten Lux 1:0 (3,61:3,54)
2 Flag Hannover Scorpions Georg Lachnit-Winter - Flag Hessen-Cup Frankfurt Volker Sonnabend 0:1 (5,93:1,88)
3 Flag Hannover Scorpions Juri Alper - Flag Hessen-Cup Frankfurt Veit Netz 1:0 (4,18:5,35)
    Flag Hannover Scorpions Hannover Scorpions - Flag Hessen-Cup Frankfurt Hessen-Cup Frankfurt 2:1 (4,70:3,39)

Match Date Pairing     Result PR
1 Flag BGT Lampertheim 1 Jürgen Feiler - Flag BG-Club Dortmund Mehrzad Jarrah-Layegh 1:0 (4,07:5,60)
2 Flag BGT Lampertheim 1 Bernd Schmidt - Flag BG-Club Dortmund Peter Haßelberg 1:0 (7,19:7,87)
3 Flag BGT Lampertheim 1 Michael Weidner - Flag BG-Club Dortmund Andreas Franken 1:0 (7,93:10,03)
    Flag BGT Lampertheim 1 BGT Lampertheim 1 - Flag BG-Club Dortmund BG-Club Dortmund 3:0 (6,58:8,15)

Match Date Pairing     Result PR
1 Flag BGT Lampertheim 3 Detlef Große - Flag BGT Lampertheim 2 Sven Fluske 0:1 (11,03:10,36)
2 Flag BGT Lampertheim 3 Veronika Leonhardt - Flag BGT Lampertheim 2 Toni Wiegand 1:0 (16,40:17,04)
3 Flag BGT Lampertheim 3 Gabriela Foerster - Flag BGT Lampertheim 2 Maurice Weidner 1:0 (26,95:19,61)
    Flag BGT Lampertheim 3 BGT Lampertheim 3 - Flag BGT Lampertheim 2 BGT Lampertheim 2 2:1 (17,05:15,63)

Match Date Pairing     Result PR
1 Flag Berliner Bären Vitali Olchanski - Flag Backgammon Burgwedel Volker Hennings 1:0 (8,43:15,62)
2 Flag Berliner Bären Faruk Kocaer - Flag Backgammon Burgwedel Henriette Hennings 0:1 (6,04:10,57)
3 Flag Berliner Bären Richard Fiegen - Flag Backgammon Burgwedel Nils Morcinek 0:1 (8,96:10,70)
    Flag Berliner Bären Berliner Bären - Flag Backgammon Burgwedel Backgammon Burgwedel 1:2 (7,50:12,07)

Match Date Pairing     Result PR
1 Flag Bardancer Nürnberg Markus Klein - Flag ROSANEAS Dortmund Susanne Lahme 1:0 (6,52:9,66)
2 Flag Bardancer Nürnberg Sebastian Müller - Flag ROSANEAS Dortmund Rodryk Schönfeld 1:0 (9,50:6,22)
3 Flag Bardancer Nürnberg Bernhard Grau - Flag ROSANEAS Dortmund Andreas Ersfeld 1:0 (5,31:7,59)
    Flag Bardancer Nürnberg Bardancer Nürnberg - Flag ROSANEAS Dortmund ROSANEAS Dortmund 3:0 (7,35:7,69)

Match Date Pairing     Result PR
1 Flag Hannover Beavers Max-Günter Raimann - Flag Backgammon Gummersbach Fred Brendler 1:0 (7,56:4,82)
2 Flag Hannover Beavers Ulf Janik - Flag Backgammon Gummersbach Rainer Jöller 0:1 (10,35:8,34)
3 Flag Hannover Beavers Jörg Leibecker - Flag Backgammon Gummersbach Peter Molitor 0:1 (18,97:10,33)
    Flag Hannover Beavers Hannover Beavers - Flag Backgammon Gummersbach Backgammon Gummersbach 1:2 (12,25:7,90)

Match Date Pairing     Result PR
1 Flag SpVgg Würzburg Mike Friedrich - Flag BG Ingolstadt Ali Ledin 1:0 (7,50:10,13)
2 Flag SpVgg Würzburg Alexander Schmidt - Flag BG Ingolstadt Manfred Geiß 1:0 (6,26:7,72)
3 Flag SpVgg Würzburg Silke Jensen - Flag BG Ingolstadt Rainer Haslauer 1:0 (13,82:29,37)
    Flag SpVgg Würzburg SpVgg Würzburg - Flag BG Ingolstadt BG Ingolstadt 3:0 (9,25:15,12)

Match Date Pairing     Result PR
1 Flag Dresden Nordwest Christian Setzpfandt - Flag Golden Point Düsseldorf Horst Schnase 1:0 (4,79:11,07)
2 Flag Dresden Nordwest Rolf Schüler - Flag Golden Point Düsseldorf Christian Lindt 1:0 (6,83:15,56)
3 Flag Dresden Nordwest Paul Schlegel - Flag Golden Point Düsseldorf S. E. 1:0 (6,37:19,34)
    Flag Dresden Nordwest Dresden Nordwest - Flag Golden Point Düsseldorf Golden Point Düsseldorf 3:0 (6,18:16,30)

Round 1
Match Date Pairing     Result PR
1 Flag ROSANEAS Dortmund Susanne Lahme - Flag Berliner Bären Vitali Olchanski 0:1 (12,74:8,53)
2 Flag ROSANEAS Dortmund Rodryk Schönfeld - Flag Berliner Bären Faruk Kocaer 1:0 (7,99:6,63)
3 Flag ROSANEAS Dortmund Andreas Ersfeld - Flag Berliner Bären Richard Fiegen 0:1 (10,85:7,60)
    Flag ROSANEAS Dortmund ROSANEAS Dortmund - Flag Berliner Bären Berliner Bären 1:2 (11,26:7,89)

Match Date Pairing     Result PR
1 Flag Hessen-Cup Frankfurt Torsten Lux - Flag Dresden Nordwest Christian Setzpfandt 1:0 (6,00:2,44)
2 Flag Hessen-Cup Frankfurt Volker Sonnabend - Flag Dresden Nordwest Rolf Schüler 1:0 (3,52:4,31)
3 Flag Hessen-Cup Frankfurt Veit Netz - Flag Dresden Nordwest Paul Schlegel 0:1 (5,49:4,46)
    Flag Hessen-Cup Frankfurt Hessen-Cup Frankfurt - Flag Dresden Nordwest Dresden Nordwest 2:1 (4,79:3,87)

Match Date Pairing     Result PR
1 Flag BG-Club Dortmund Mehrzad Jarrah-Layegh - Flag BGT Lampertheim 3 Detlef Große 0:1 (12,14:11,03)
2 Flag BG-Club Dortmund Peter Haßelberg - Flag BGT Lampertheim 3 Veronika Leonhardt 1:0 (6,77:12,73)
3 Flag BG-Club Dortmund Andreas Franken - Flag BGT Lampertheim 3 Gabriela Foerster 1:0 (7,83:16,77)
    Flag BG-Club Dortmund BG-Club Dortmund - Flag BGT Lampertheim 3 BGT Lampertheim 3 2:1 (8,83:13,01)

Match Date Pairing     Result PR
1 Flag BGT Lampertheim 2 Sven Fluske - Flag Frankfurter Zogger Marcel Geist 1:0 (13,90:5,81)
2 Flag BGT Lampertheim 2 Toni Wiegand - Flag Frankfurter Zogger Jürgen Kunkel 0:1 (9,21:6,38)
3 Flag BGT Lampertheim 2 Maurice Weidner - Flag Frankfurter Zogger Denis Zmuda 0:1 (10,49:6,65)
    Flag BGT Lampertheim 2 BGT Lampertheim 2 - Flag Frankfurter Zogger Frankfurter Zogger 1:2 (11,19:6,24)

Match Date Pairing     Result PR
1 Flag Backgammon Burgwedel Volker Hennings - Flag Gammonia Dortmund Dirk Schiemann 0:1 (15,48:4,27)
2 Flag Backgammon Burgwedel Henriette Hennings - Flag Gammonia Dortmund Jens Averkamp-Peters 0:1 (12,14:2,91)
3 Flag Backgammon Burgwedel Nils Morcinek - Flag Gammonia Dortmund Philipp Heyng 0:1 (11,99:2,94)
    Flag Backgammon Burgwedel Backgammon Burgwedel - Flag Gammonia Dortmund Gammonia Dortmund 0:3 (12,86:3,30)

Match Date Pairing     Result PR
1 Flag Würfelsport Mannheim Jürgen Orlowski - Flag BGT Lampertheim 1 Jürgen Feiler 0:1 (4,69:11,96)
2 Flag Würfelsport Mannheim Andreas Hofmann - Flag BGT Lampertheim 1 Bernd Schmidt 1:0 (3,17:5,88)
3 Flag Würfelsport Mannheim Frank Simon - Flag BGT Lampertheim 1 Michael Weidner 1:0 (7,51:8,04)
    Flag Würfelsport Mannheim Würfelsport Mannheim - Flag BGT Lampertheim 1 BGT Lampertheim 1 2:1 (5,63:9,31)

Match Date Pairing     Result PR
1 Flag Backgammon Gummersbach Fred Brendler - Flag Bardancer Nürnberg Markus Klein 0:1 (8,94:4,98)
2 Flag Backgammon Gummersbach Rainer Jöller - Flag Bardancer Nürnberg Sebastian Müller 1:0 (8,18:6,37)
3 Flag Backgammon Gummersbach Peter Molitor - Flag Bardancer Nürnberg Bernhard Grau 1:0 (8,64:9,39)
    Flag Backgammon Gummersbach Backgammon Gummersbach - Flag Bardancer Nürnberg Bardancer Nürnberg 2:1 (8,52:7,17)

Match Date Pairing     Result PR
1 Flag Saarbrücker Sharks Christian Hänßel - Flag Hannover Beavers Max-Günter Raimann 1:0 (6,46:11,05)
2 Flag Saarbrücker Sharks Bernd Metzger - Flag Hannover Beavers Ulf Janik 1:0 (8,34:13,57)
3 Flag Saarbrücker Sharks Andreas Faulstich - Flag Hannover Beavers Ralf Priebe † 0:1 (4,31:6,56)
    Flag Saarbrücker Sharks Saarbrücker Sharks - Flag Hannover Beavers Hannover Beavers 2:1 (6,94:10,99)

Match Date Pairing     Result PR
1 Flag BG Ingolstadt Ali Ledin - Flag Hannover Scorpions Bernhard Kaiser 0:1 (18,74:1,44)
2 Flag BG Ingolstadt Manfred Geiß - Flag Hannover Scorpions Georg Lachnit-Winter 0:1 (9,81:3,55)
3 Flag BG Ingolstadt Rainer Haslauer - Flag Hannover Scorpions Juri Alper 0:1 (15,01:5,16)
    Flag BG Ingolstadt BG Ingolstadt - Flag Hannover Scorpions Hannover Scorpions 0:3 (13,85:3,78)

Match Date Pairing     Result PR
1 Flag Golden Point Düsseldorf Horst Schnase - Flag Blitz Berlin Yonas Lamnabhi 0:1 (8,35:8,28)
2 Flag Golden Point Düsseldorf Christian Lindt - Flag Blitz Berlin Elias Lamnabhi 1:0 (5,91:7,92)
3 Flag Golden Point Düsseldorf S. E. - Flag Blitz Berlin Sabine Brinkmann 0:1 (18,65:7,04)
    Flag Golden Point Düsseldorf Golden Point Düsseldorf - Flag Blitz Berlin Blitz Berlin 1:2 (11,89:7,73)

Match Date Pairing     Result PR
1 Flag Munich City Rollers Axel Reichert - Flag SpVgg Würzburg Mike Friedrich 1:0 (10,78:14,53)
2 Flag Munich City Rollers Thomas Löw - Flag SpVgg Würzburg Alexander Schmidt 0:1 (5,84:9,18)
3 Flag Munich City Rollers Oliver Plaehn - Flag SpVgg Würzburg Silke Jensen 1:0 (10,00:13,50)
    Flag Munich City Rollers Munich City Rollers - Flag SpVgg Würzburg SpVgg Würzburg 2:1 (8,73:12,28)