Finished Tourneys
Standings
The standings below is a live-table. That means, that any started match between two teams is included in the table. Started matches are considered with the score after the finished single-matches.(Example: If Iceland leads 1:0 against Denmark, the match will be counted as a win for Iceland and a lose for Denmark. If Denmark even the score with a win, the match will be counted as a drawn for both teams.)
Best players (without Byes)
Rank | Name | Nickname BG Studio Heroes | Won | Lost | Rate | PR |
1. | Marcel Jochem | Marjoc | 9 | 2 | 82% | 4,85 |
Jens Averkamp-Peters | Japy | 9 | 2 | 82% | 3,39 | |
3. | Veit Netz | Veit | 11 | 3 | 79% | 4,32 |
4. | Jürgen Feiler | Gammaniac | 12 | 4 | 75% | 7,63 |
5. | Dirk Schiemann | Schiemann | 9 | 3 | 75% | 2,74 |
6. | Jürgen Orlowski | orlowski | 11 | 4 | 73% | 3,95 |
Christian Setzpfandt | Christian | 11 | 4 | 73% | 2,98 | |
8. | Peter Haßelberg | PeHa | 11 | 5 | 69% | 7,10 |
Peter Molitor | PeterHSV | 11 | 5 | 69% | 9,81 | |
10. | Juri Alper | realist58 | 10 | 5 | 67% | 7,33 |
Denis Zmuda | Pip167 | 10 | 5 | 67% | 6,21 | |
12. | Bernhard Grau | poxthefox | 9 | 5 | 64% | 7,26 |
13. | Markus Klein | Markus031972 | 10 | 6 | 63% | 5,22 |
Bernd Schmidt | Bacas999 | 10 | 6 | 63% | 7,58 | |
Fred Brendler | FBG | 10 | 6 | 63% | 6,64 | |
Torsten Lux | Lucky Lux | 10 | 6 | 63% | 3,98 | |
Rainer Jöller | telemachos | 10 | 6 | 63% | 11,07 | |
18. | Axel Reichert | artie-1970 | 9 | 6 | 60% | 9,25 |
19. | Ralf Priebe † | Alfigator | 7 | 5 | 58% | 7,77 |
Max-Günter Raimann | Schobu | 7 | 5 | 58% | 10,71 | |
21. | Volker Sonnabend | VSonnabend | 9 | 7 | 56% | 3,71 |
Frank Simon | Franklyn_Fox | 9 | 7 | 56% | 5,43 | |
Andreas Faulstich | apfaulstich | 9 | 7 | 56% | 6,59 | |
Rodryk Schönfeld | RodGammon | 9 | 7 | 56% | 7,46 | |
Rolf Schüler | rotenfels | 9 | 7 | 56% | 6,20 | |
Andreas Hofmann | andras8 | 9 | 7 | 56% | 5,02 | |
Bernd Metzger | Bagpipes | 9 | 7 | 56% | 6,87 | |
Georg Lachnit-Winter | Schorsch | 9 | 7 | 56% | 5,88 | |
Faruk Kocaer | faruk1907 | 9 | 7 | 56% | 6,62 | |
Andreas Franken | AndreasFranken | 9 | 7 | 56% | 6,84 | |
Sven Fluske | Cucumber | 9 | 7 | 56% | 12,21 | |
32. | Vitali Olchanski | Pfleger | 8 | 7 | 53% | 7,83 |
Sebastian Müller | crumblejack | 8 | 7 | 53% | 7,55 | |
34. | Susanne Lahme | Susanni | 8 | 8 | 50% | 9,62 |
Michael Weidner | Gammonrider | 8 | 8 | 50% | 8,46 | |
Alexander Schmidt | DrVirus | 8 | 8 | 50% | 9,93 | |
Sabine Brinkmann | Julechic | 8 | 8 | 50% | 8,06 | |
Bernhard Kaiser | emperor | 8 | 8 | 50% | 2,86 | |
Thomas Löw | Lion23 | 8 | 8 | 50% | 6,24 | |
40. | Philipp Heyng | Philpo | 6 | 6 | 50% | 4,30 |
S. E. | s. | 6 | 6 | 50% | 15,87 | |
Jörg Leibecker | Juggler | 6 | 6 | 50% | 13,44 | |
43. | Gabriela Foerster | GabiBilu | 7 | 8 | 47% | 14,85 |
Ali Ledin | Ledin | 7 | 8 | 47% | 11,46 | |
45. | Jürgen Kunkel | bgjuergen54 | 7 | 9 | 44% | 7,52 |
Richard Fiegen | fiegen | 7 | 9 | 44% | 7,61 | |
Christian Hänßel | hcc1670 | 7 | 9 | 44% | 6,29 | |
Elias Lamnabhi | Elyas | 7 | 9 | 44% | 9,84 | |
Manfred Geiß | TriAtma | 7 | 9 | 44% | 12,44 | |
Henriette Hennings | Henri | 7 | 9 | 44% | 13,89 | |
51. | Marcel Geist | DerGeist | 6 | 8 | 43% | 4,98 |
Oliver Plaehn | olpl42 | 6 | 8 | 43% | 8,58 | |
53. | Horst Schnase | go48 | 5 | 7 | 42% | 9,91 |
54. | Paul Schlegel | Zokkor | 6 | 9 | 40% | 4,80 |
Yonas Lamnabhi | Freeball | 6 | 9 | 40% | 5,61 | |
Detlef Große | Serenity | 6 | 9 | 40% | 10,79 | |
57. | Silke Jensen | corax | 6 | 10 | 38% | 11,15 |
Nils Morcinek | Gonzales22 | 6 | 10 | 38% | 12,95 | |
Toni Wiegand | Toni | 6 | 10 | 38% | 12,57 | |
60. | Volker Hennings | Matteo | 5 | 11 | 31% | 17,93 |
61. | Maurice Weidner | LA_Kawaboy | 4 | 12 | 25% | 16,22 |
Veronika Leonhardt | Undine | 4 | 12 | 25% | 13,02 | |
63. | Christian Lindt | Kaumijau | 3 | 9 | 25% | 10,75 |
Ulf Janik | DaVici | 3 | 9 | 25% | 13,71 | |
65. | Martin Hoffmann | DrDice | 2 | 7 | 22% | 5,97 |
66. | Mike Friedrich | GERBS | 3 | 13 | 19% | 10,43 |
Rainer Haslauer | Primigenius | 3 | 13 | 19% | 20,99 | |
68. | Andreas Ersfeld | BaerGammon | 1 | 5 | 17% | 10,48 |
69. | Mehrzad Jarrah-Layegh | paschmalauf | 2 | 14 | 13% | 8,47 |
70. | Wolfgang Keßler | oderso54 | 1 | 9 | 10% | 14,31 |
71. | Guido Hehmann | GuidoH96 | 0 | 1 | 0% | |
Bernhard Honigmann | Einstein | 0 | 1 | 0% | 10,10 | |
73. | Günther Holzinger | Woody67 | 0 | 3 | 0% | 11,02 |
Round 16
Match | Date | Pairing | Result | PR | ||
1 | Susanne Lahme (Susanni) | - | Christian Setzpfandt (Christian) | 0:1 | (13,79:3,87) | |
2 | Rodryk Schönfeld (RodGammon) | - | Rolf Schüler (rotenfels) | 0:1 | (8,96:7,24) | |
3 | Martin Hoffmann (DrDice) | - | Paul Schlegel (Zokkor) | (cancelled) | ||
ROSANEAS Dortmund | - | Dresden Nordwest | 0:2 | (11,55:5,41) |
Match | Date | Pairing | Result | PR | ||
1 | Bernhard Kaiser (emperor) | - | Yonas Lamnabhi (Freeball) | 0:1 | (1,90:10,49) | |
2 | Georg Lachnit-Winter (Schorsch) | - | Elias Lamnabhi (Elyas) | 1:0 | (4,17:7,50) | |
3 | Juri Alper (realist58) | - | Sabine Brinkmann (Julechic) | 1:0 | (6,20:12,43) | |
Hannover Scorpions | - | Blitz Berlin | 2:1 | (4,52:9,74) |
Match | Date | Pairing | Result | PR | ||
1 | Jürgen Feiler (Gammaniac) | - | Volker Hennings (Matteo) | 1:0 | (4,60:17,43) | |
2 | Bernd Schmidt (Bacas999) | - | Henriette Hennings (Henri) | 1:0 | (11,34:19,48) | |
3 | Michael Weidner (Gammonrider) | - | Nils Morcinek (Gonzales22) | 0:1 | (12,45:17,69) | |
BGT Lampertheim 1 | - | Backgammon Burgwedel | 2:1 | (9,99:18,08) |
Match | Date | Pairing | Result | PR | ||
1 | Detlef Große (Serenity) | - | Torsten Lux (Lucky Lux) | 1:0 | (7,46:3,41) | |
2 | Veronika Leonhardt (Undine) | - | Volker Sonnabend (VSonnabend) | 1:0 | (11,72:2,15) | |
3 | Gabriela Foerster (GabiBilu) | - | Veit Netz (Veit) | (cancelled) | ||
BGT Lampertheim 3 | - | Hessen-Cup Frankfurt | 2:0 | (9,34:2,86) |
Match | Date | Pairing | Result | PR | ||
1 | Vitali Olchanski (Pfleger) | - | Axel Reichert (artie-1970) | 1:0 | (8,69:12,60) | |
2 | Faruk Kocaer (faruk1907) | - | Thomas Löw (Lion23) | 0:1 | (5,97:7,35) | |
3 | Richard Fiegen (fiegen) | - | Oliver Plaehn (olpl42) | 0:1 | (claim) | |
Berliner Bären | - | Munich City Rollers | 1:2 | (7,56:10,20) |
Match | Date | Pairing | Result | PR | ||
1 | Markus Klein (Markus031972) | - | Ali Ledin (Ledin) | 0:1 | (3,78:7,26) | |
2 | Sebastian Müller (crumblejack) | - | Manfred Geiß (TriAtma) | 1:0 | (7,83:13,92) | |
3 | Bernhard Grau (poxthefox) | - | Rainer Haslauer (Primigenius) | 1:0 | (7,84:18,25) | |
Bardancer Nürnberg | - | BG Ingolstadt | 2:1 | (6,72:13,95) |
Match | Date | Pairing | Result | PR | ||
1 | Jürgen Orlowski (orlowski) | - | Mike Friedrich (GERBS) | 1:0 | (3,51:10,32) | |
2 | Andreas Hofmann (andras8) | - | Alexander Schmidt (DrVirus) | 0:1 | (1,86:7,07) | |
3 | Frank Simon (Franklyn_Fox) | - | Silke Jensen (corax) | 1:0 | (4,12:8,01) | |
Würfelsport Mannheim | - | SpVgg Würzburg | 2:1 | (3,54:8,63) |
Match | Date | Pairing | Result | PR | ||
1 | Fred Brendler (FBG) | - | Mehrzad Jarrah-Layegh (paschmalauf) | 1:0 | (4,96:6,85) | |
2 | Rainer Jöller (telemachos) | - | Peter Haßelberg (PeHa) | 1:0 | (11,71:9,20) | |
3 | Peter Molitor (PeterHSV) | - | Andreas Franken (AndreasFranken) | 1:0 | (10,36:8,77) | |
Backgammon Gummersbach | - | BG-Club Dortmund | 3:0 | (8,89:8,30) |
Match | Date | Pairing | Result | PR | ||
1 | Jörg Leibecker (Juggler) | - | Marcel Geist (DerGeist) | 1:0 | (10,92:5,35) | |
2 | Ulf Janik (DaVici) | - | Jürgen Kunkel (bgjuergen54) | 0:1 | (9,63:6,49) | |
3 | Ralf Priebe † (Alfigator) | - | Denis Zmuda (Pip167) | 0:1 | (8,65:4,73) | |
Hannover Beavers | - | Frankfurter Zogger | 1:2 | (9,80:5,48) |
Match | Date | Pairing | Result | PR | ||
1 | Christian Hänßel (hcc1670) | - | Sven Fluske (Cucumber) | 1:0 | (4,14:8,87) | |
2 | Bernd Metzger (Bagpipes) | - | Toni Wiegand (Toni) | 0:1 | (6,11:17,55) | |
3 | Andreas Faulstich (apfaulstich) | - | Maurice Weidner (LA_Kawaboy) | 1:0 | (10,09:14,21) | |
Saarbrücker Sharks | - | BGT Lampertheim 2 | 2:1 | (7,07:14,18) |
Match | Date | Pairing | Result | PR | ||
1 | Horst Schnase (go48) | - | Dirk Schiemann (Schiemann) | 0:1 | (6,56:2,55) | |
2 | Christian Lindt (Kaumijau) | - | Philipp Heyng (Philpo) | 0:1 | (12,15:4,27) | |
3 | Wolfgang Keßler (oderso54) | - | Marcel Jochem (Marjoc) | (cancelled) | ||
Golden Point Düsseldorf | - | Gammonia Dortmund | 0:2 | (9,86:3,62) |
Round 15
Match | Date | Pairing | Result | PR | ||
1 | Yonas Lamnabhi (Freeball) | - | Susanne Lahme (Susanni) | 0:1 | (8,59:7,87) | |
2 | Elias Lamnabhi (Elyas) | - | Rodryk Schönfeld (RodGammon) | 0:1 | (8,45:13,11) | |
3 | Sabine Brinkmann (Julechic) | - | Martin Hoffmann (DrDice) | 1:0 | (5,45:4,04) | |
Blitz Berlin | - | ROSANEAS Dortmund | 1:2 | (7,41:8,57) |
Match | Date | Pairing | Result | PR | ||
1 | Mehrzad Jarrah-Layegh (paschmalauf) | - | Torsten Lux (Lucky Lux) | 0:1 | (10,70:7,55) | |
2 | Peter Haßelberg (PeHa) | - | Volker Sonnabend (VSonnabend) | 1:0 | (4,93:5,35) | |
3 | Andreas Franken (AndreasFranken) | - | Veit Netz (Veit) | 0:1 | (6,90:3,09) | |
BG-Club Dortmund | - | Hessen-Cup Frankfurt | 1:2 | (8,25:5,73) |
Match | Date | Pairing | Result | PR | ||
1 | Marcel Geist (DerGeist) | - | Markus Klein (Markus031972) | 1:0 | (5,12:4,87) | |
2 | Jürgen Kunkel (bgjuergen54) | - | Sebastian Müller (crumblejack) | 1:0 | (5,65:9,23) | |
3 | Denis Zmuda (Pip167) | - | Bernhard Grau (poxthefox) | (cancelled) | ||
Frankfurter Zogger | - | Bardancer Nürnberg | 2:0 | (5,36:6,81) |
Match | Date | Pairing | Result | PR | ||
1 | Sven Fluske (Cucumber) | - | Dirk Schiemann (Schiemann) | 0:1 | (claim) | |
2 | Toni Wiegand (Toni) | - | Philipp Heyng (Philpo) | 0:1 | (6,87:3,69) | |
3 | Maurice Weidner (LA_Kawaboy) | - | Marcel Jochem (Marjoc) | 0:1 | (16,23:4,95) | |
BGT Lampertheim 2 | - | Gammonia Dortmund | 0:3 | (12,49:4,38) |
Match | Date | Pairing | Result | PR | ||
1 | Volker Hennings (Matteo) | - | Bernhard Kaiser (emperor) | 0:1 | (17,79:2,56) | |
2 | Henriette Hennings (Henri) | - | Georg Lachnit-Winter (Schorsch) | 0:1 | (12,36:6,89) | |
3 | Nils Morcinek (Gonzales22) | - | Juri Alper (realist58) | 0:1 | (16,46:9,01) | |
Backgammon Burgwedel | - | Hannover Scorpions | 0:3 | (15,09:6,50) |
Match | Date | Pairing | Result | PR | ||
1 | Jürgen Orlowski (orlowski) | - | Max-Günter Raimann (Schobu) | 1:0 | (3,22:12,22) | |
2 | Andreas Hofmann (andras8) | - | Jörg Leibecker (Juggler) | 0:1 | (6,36:10,46) | |
3 | Frank Simon (Franklyn_Fox) | - | Ralf Priebe † (Alfigator) | 0:1 | (5,11:3,98) | |
Würfelsport Mannheim | - | Hannover Beavers | 1:2 | (4,90:9,05) |
Match | Date | Pairing | Result | PR | ||
1 | Fred Brendler (FBG) | - | Wolfgang Keßler (oderso54) | 1:0 | (9,91:16,91) | |
2 | Rainer Jöller (telemachos) | - | Christian Lindt (Kaumijau) | 1:0 | (9,54:9,63) | |
3 | Peter Molitor (PeterHSV) | - | S. E. (s.) | 1:0 | (10,74:15,98) | |
Backgammon Gummersbach | - | Golden Point Düsseldorf | 3:0 | (10,06:14,32) |
Match | Date | Pairing | Result | PR | ||
1 | Ali Ledin (Ledin) | - | Vitali Olchanski (Pfleger) | (cancelled) | ||
2 | Manfred Geiß (TriAtma) | - | Faruk Kocaer (faruk1907) | 0:1 | (9,57:7,17) | |
3 | Rainer Haslauer (Primigenius) | - | Richard Fiegen (fiegen) | 0:1 | (claim) | |
BG Ingolstadt | - | Berliner Bären | 0:2 | (9,57:7,17) |
Match | Date | Pairing | Result | PR | ||
1 | Mike Friedrich (GERBS) | - | Jürgen Feiler (Gammaniac) | 0:1 | (14,01:6,93) | |
2 | Alexander Schmidt (DrVirus) | - | Bernd Schmidt (Bacas999) | 0:1 | (10,52:5,94) | |
3 | Silke Jensen (corax) | - | Michael Weidner (Gammonrider) | 0:1 | (4,77:9,88) | |
SpVgg Würzburg | - | BGT Lampertheim 1 | 0:3 | (9,91:7,48) |
Match | Date | Pairing | Result | PR | ||
1 | Christian Setzpfandt (Christian) | - | Detlef Große (Serenity) | 1:0 | (3,73:7,84) | |
2 | Rolf Schüler (rotenfels) | - | Veronika Leonhardt (Undine) | 1:0 | (6,83:10,92) | |
3 | Paul Schlegel (Zokkor) | - | Gabriela Foerster (GabiBilu) | 1:0 | (13,30:12,13) | |
Dresden Nordwest | - | BGT Lampertheim 3 | 3:0 | (7,09:10,36) |
Match | Date | Pairing | Result | PR | ||
1 | Axel Reichert (artie-1970) | - | Christian Hänßel (hcc1670) | 1:0 | (9,92:12,32) | |
2 | Thomas Löw (Lion23) | - | Bernd Metzger (Bagpipes) | 0:1 | (10,67:5,94) | |
3 | Oliver Plaehn (olpl42) | - | Andreas Faulstich (apfaulstich) | 1:0 | (10,61:11,21) | |
Munich City Rollers | - | Saarbrücker Sharks | 2:1 | (10,39:9,02) |
Round 14
Match | Date | Pairing | Result | PR | ||
1 | Susanne Lahme (Susanni) | - | Marcel Geist (DerGeist) | 1:0 | (5,15:3,60) | |
2 | Rodryk Schönfeld (RodGammon) | - | Jürgen Kunkel (bgjuergen54) | 1:0 | (5,85:9,31) | |
3 | Martin Hoffmann (DrDice) | - | Denis Zmuda (Pip167) | 0:1 | (4,29:5,78) | |
ROSANEAS Dortmund | - | Frankfurter Zogger | 2:1 | (5,06:6,04) |
Match | Date | Pairing | Result | PR | ||
1 | Yonas Lamnabhi (Freeball) | - | Volker Hennings (Matteo) | 0:1 | (6,90:21,51) | |
2 | Elias Lamnabhi (Elyas) | - | Henriette Hennings (Henri) | 1:0 | (9,03:10,40) | |
3 | Sabine Brinkmann (Julechic) | - | Nils Morcinek (Gonzales22) | 1:0 | (10,28:11,51) | |
Blitz Berlin | - | Backgammon Burgwedel | 2:1 | (8,99:13,08) |
Match | Date | Pairing | Result | PR | ||
1 | Dirk Schiemann (Schiemann) | - | Mike Friedrich (GERBS) | 1:0 | (2,80:6,84) | |
2 | Jens Averkamp-Peters (Japy) | - | Alexander Schmidt (DrVirus) | 1:0 | (3,99:9,63) | |
3 | Marcel Jochem (Marjoc) | - | Silke Jensen (corax) | 0:1 | (6,40:7,61) | |
Gammonia Dortmund | - | SpVgg Würzburg | 2:1 | (3,89:8,14) |
Match | Date | Pairing | Result | PR | ||
1 | Torsten Lux (Lucky Lux) | - | Axel Reichert (artie-1970) | 1:0 | (claim) | |
2 | Volker Sonnabend (VSonnabend) | - | Thomas Löw (Lion23) | 1:0 | (2,43:4,72) | |
3 | Veit Netz (Veit) | - | Oliver Plaehn (olpl42) | 1:0 | (2,63:6,15) | |
Hessen-Cup Frankfurt | - | Munich City Rollers | 3:0 | (2,52:5,27) |
Match | Date | Pairing | Result | PR | ||
1 | Bernhard Kaiser (emperor) | - | Sven Fluske (Cucumber) | 1:0 | (3,54:15,15) | |
2 | Georg Lachnit-Winter (Schorsch) | - | Toni Wiegand (Toni) | 0:1 | (4,38:9,98) | |
3 | Guido Hehmann (GuidoH96) | - | Maurice Weidner (LA_Kawaboy) | 0:0 | ||
Hannover Scorpions | - | BGT Lampertheim 2 | 1:1 | (3,91:12,68) |
Match | Date | Pairing | Result | PR | ||
1 | Jürgen Feiler (Gammaniac) | - | Ali Ledin (Ledin) | 1:0 | (10,25:10,84) | |
2 | Bernd Schmidt (Bacas999) | - | Manfred Geiß (TriAtma) | 0:1 | (7,09:11,82) | |
3 | Michael Weidner (Gammonrider) | - | Rainer Haslauer (Primigenius) | 1:0 | (5,32:24,84) | |
BGT Lampertheim 1 | - | BG Ingolstadt | 2:1 | (8,07:14,69) |
Match | Date | Pairing | Result | PR | ||
1 | Detlef Große (Serenity) | - | Fred Brendler (FBG) | 0:1 | (7,63:5,61) | |
2 | Veronika Leonhardt (Undine) | - | Rainer Jöller (telemachos) | 0:1 | (16,59:6,29) | |
3 | Gabriela Foerster (GabiBilu) | - | Peter Molitor (PeterHSV) | 0:1 | (15,86:7,53) | |
BGT Lampertheim 3 | - | Backgammon Gummersbach | 0:3 | (12,12:6,30) |
Match | Date | Pairing | Result | PR | ||
1 | Markus Klein (Markus031972) | - | Vitali Olchanski (Pfleger) | 1:0 | (6,13:10,29) | |
2 | Sebastian Müller (crumblejack) | - | Faruk Kocaer (faruk1907) | 0:1 | (7,64:7,13) | |
3 | Bernhard Grau (poxthefox) | - | Richard Fiegen (fiegen) | 0:1 | (7,77:11,21) | |
Bardancer Nürnberg | - | Berliner Bären | 1:2 | (7,15:9,55) |
Match | Date | Pairing | Result | PR | ||
1 | Max-Günter Raimann (Schobu) | - | Mehrzad Jarrah-Layegh (paschmalauf) | 1:0 | (9,84:11,15) | |
2 | Ulf Janik (DaVici) | - | Peter Haßelberg (PeHa) | 0:1 | (15,63:7,73) | |
3 | Jörg Leibecker (Juggler) | - | Andreas Franken (AndreasFranken) | 1:0 | (9,38:7,47) | |
Hannover Beavers | - | BG-Club Dortmund | 2:1 | (12,08:8,79) |
Match | Date | Pairing | Result | PR | ||
1 | Christian Hänßel (hcc1670) | - | Christian Setzpfandt (Christian) | 0:1 | (2,95:3,07) | |
2 | Bernd Metzger (Bagpipes) | - | Rolf Schüler (rotenfels) | 0:1 | (4,53:8,38) | |
3 | Andreas Faulstich (apfaulstich) | - | Paul Schlegel (Zokkor) | 1:0 | (5,52:4,00) | |
Saarbrücker Sharks | - | Dresden Nordwest | 1:2 | (4,53:5,55) |
Match | Date | Pairing | Result | PR | ||
1 | Horst Schnase (go48) | - | Jürgen Orlowski (orlowski) | 0:1 | (9,86:4,76) | |
2 | Christian Lindt (Kaumijau) | - | Andreas Hofmann (andras8) | 1:0 | (10,24:10,27) | |
3 | Wolfgang Keßler (oderso54) | - | Frank Simon (Franklyn_Fox) | 0:1 | (10,18:3,67) | |
Golden Point Düsseldorf | - | Würfelsport Mannheim | 1:2 | (10,11:6,25) |
Round 13
Match | Date | Pairing | Result | PR | ||
1 | Dirk Schiemann (Schiemann) | - | Bernhard Kaiser (emperor) | 0:1 | (2,47:3,24) | |
2 | Philipp Heyng (Philpo) | - | Georg Lachnit-Winter (Schorsch) | 0:1 | (4,14:5,48) | |
3 | Marcel Jochem (Marjoc) | - | Juri Alper (realist58) | 1:0 | (3,59:5,97) | |
Gammonia Dortmund | - | Hannover Scorpions | 1:2 | (3,42:4,83) |
Match | Date | Pairing | Result | PR | ||
1 | Torsten Lux (Lucky Lux) | - | Yonas Lamnabhi (Freeball) | 1:0 | (3,49:4,77) | |
2 | Volker Sonnabend (VSonnabend) | - | Elias Lamnabhi (Elyas) | 1:0 | (6,85:10,29) | |
3 | Veit Netz (Veit) | - | Sabine Brinkmann (Julechic) | 1:0 | (2,11:7,98) | |
Hessen-Cup Frankfurt | - | Blitz Berlin | 3:0 | (4,46:8,42) |
Match | Date | Pairing | Result | PR | ||
1 | Mehrzad Jarrah-Layegh (paschmalauf) | - | Susanne Lahme (Susanni) | 0:1 | (12,51:13,13) | |
2 | Peter Haßelberg (PeHa) | - | Rodryk Schönfeld (RodGammon) | 1:0 | (4,19:6,59) | |
3 | Andreas Franken (AndreasFranken) | - | Martin Hoffmann (DrDice) | 1:0 | (8,95:7,54) | |
BG-Club Dortmund | - | ROSANEAS Dortmund | 2:1 | (9,51:9,58) |
Match | Date | Pairing | Result | PR | ||
1 | Marcel Geist (DerGeist) | - | Wolfgang Keßler (oderso54) | (cancelled) | ||
2 | Jürgen Kunkel (bgjuergen54) | - | Christian Lindt (Kaumijau) | 1:0 | (8,93:8,36) | |
3 | Denis Zmuda (Pip167) | - | S. E. (s.) | 1:0 | (5,25:13,97) | |
Frankfurter Zogger | - | Golden Point Düsseldorf | 2:0 | (7,25:10,64) |
Match | Date | Pairing | Result | PR | ||
1 | Sven Fluske (Cucumber) | - | Markus Klein (Markus031972) | 1:0 | (12,10:6,31) | |
2 | Toni Wiegand (Toni) | - | Sebastian Müller (crumblejack) | 1:0 | (12,54:12,90) | |
3 | Maurice Weidner (LA_Kawaboy) | - | Bernhard Grau (poxthefox) | 1:0 | (19,52:5,23) | |
BGT Lampertheim 2 | - | Bardancer Nürnberg | 3:0 | (14,11:7,54) |
Match | Date | Pairing | Result | PR | ||
1 | Vitali Olchanski (Pfleger) | - | Max-Günter Raimann (Schobu) | 0:1 | (8,57:13,56) | |
2 | Faruk Kocaer (faruk1907) | - | Ulf Janik (DaVici) | 1:0 | (7,79:15,13) | |
3 | Richard Fiegen (fiegen) | - | Ralf Priebe † (Alfigator) | 0:1 | (7,22:8,12) | |
Berliner Bären | - | Hannover Beavers | 1:2 | (7,77:12,02) |
Match | Date | Pairing | Result | PR | ||
1 | Jürgen Orlowski (orlowski) | - | Ali Ledin (Ledin) | 1:0 | (7,03:12,97) | |
2 | Andreas Hofmann (andras8) | - | Manfred Geiß (TriAtma) | 0:1 | (3,79:7,07) | |
3 | Frank Simon (Franklyn_Fox) | - | Rainer Haslauer (Primigenius) | 0:1 | (6,89:26,83) | |
Würfelsport Mannheim | - | BG Ingolstadt | 1:2 | (6,12:16,66) |
Match | Date | Pairing | Result | PR | ||
1 | Christian Hänßel (hcc1670) | - | Detlef Große (Serenity) | 0:1 | (5,46:8,69) | |
2 | Bernd Metzger (Bagpipes) | - | Veronika Leonhardt (Undine) | 1:0 | (5,76:14,63) | |
3 | Andreas Faulstich (apfaulstich) | - | Gabriela Foerster (GabiBilu) | 0:1 | (6,03:13,39) | |
Saarbrücker Sharks | - | BGT Lampertheim 3 | 1:2 | (5,72:11,26) |
Match | Date | Pairing | Result | PR | ||
1 | Mike Friedrich (GERBS) | - | Fred Brendler (FBG) | 0:1 | (12,29:3,33) | |
2 | Alexander Schmidt (DrVirus) | - | Rainer Jöller (telemachos) | 0:1 | (10,06:12,29) | |
3 | Silke Jensen (corax) | - | Peter Molitor (PeterHSV) | 0:1 | (10,64:10,44) | |
SpVgg Würzburg | - | Backgammon Gummersbach | 0:3 | (10,94:8,58) |
Match | Date | Pairing | Result | PR | ||
1 | Christian Setzpfandt (Christian) | - | Volker Hennings (Matteo) | 1:0 | (2,68:11,67) | |
2 | Rolf Schüler (rotenfels) | - | Henriette Hennings (Henri) | 0:1 | (5,86:15,36) | |
3 | Paul Schlegel (Zokkor) | - | Nils Morcinek (Gonzales22) | 0:1 | (4,59:8,26) | |
Dresden Nordwest | - | Backgammon Burgwedel | 1:2 | (4,29:11,62) |
Match | Date | Pairing | Result | PR | ||
1 | Günther Holzinger (Woody67) | - | Jürgen Feiler (Gammaniac) | 0:1 | (8,25:8,97) | |
2 | Thomas Löw (Lion23) | - | Bernd Schmidt (Bacas999) | 1:0 | (5,58:9,31) | |
3 | Oliver Plaehn (olpl42) | - | Michael Weidner (Gammonrider) | 1:0 | (8,11:7,66) | |
Munich City Rollers | - | BGT Lampertheim 1 | 2:1 | (7,21:8,80) |
Round 12
Match | Date | Pairing | Result | PR | ||
1 | Susanne Lahme (Susanni) | - | Christian Hänßel (hcc1670) | 0:1 | (7,93:7,69) | |
2 | Rodryk Schönfeld (RodGammon) | - | Bernd Metzger (Bagpipes) | 0:1 | (8,41:4,44) | |
3 | Martin Hoffmann (DrDice) | - | Andreas Faulstich (apfaulstich) | 0:1 | (4,96:4,59) | |
ROSANEAS Dortmund | - | Saarbrücker Sharks | 0:3 | (6,81:5,51) |
Match | Date | Pairing | Result | PR | ||
1 | Yonas Lamnabhi (Freeball) | - | Dirk Schiemann (Schiemann) | (cancelled) | ||
2 | Elias Lamnabhi (Elyas) | - | Jens Averkamp-Peters (Japy) | 0:1 | (9,95:4,45) | |
3 | Sabine Brinkmann (Julechic) | - | Philipp Heyng (Philpo) | 0:1 | (9,31:1,70) | |
Blitz Berlin | - | Gammonia Dortmund | 0:2 | (9,59:2,86) |
Match | Date | Pairing | Result | PR | ||
1 | Bernhard Kaiser (emperor) | - | Markus Klein (Markus031972) | 0:1 | (2,98:6,00) | |
2 | Georg Lachnit-Winter (Schorsch) | - | Sebastian Müller (crumblejack) | 0:1 | (6,45:8,46) | |
3 | Juri Alper (realist58) | - | Bernhard Grau (poxthefox) | 0:1 | (8,16:4,82) | |
Hannover Scorpions | - | Bardancer Nürnberg | 0:3 | (5,69:6,84) |
Match | Date | Pairing | Result | PR | ||
1 | Jürgen Feiler (Gammaniac) | - | Torsten Lux (Lucky Lux) | 1:0 | (7,66:4,92) | |
2 | Bernd Schmidt (Bacas999) | - | Volker Sonnabend (VSonnabend) | 0:1 | (7,20:2,77) | |
3 | Michael Weidner (Gammonrider) | - | Veit Netz (Veit) | 0:1 | (9,47:4,42) | |
BGT Lampertheim 1 | - | Hessen-Cup Frankfurt | 1:2 | (8,09:4,04) |
Match | Date | Pairing | Result | PR | ||
1 | Detlef Große (Serenity) | - | Jürgen Orlowski (orlowski) | 0:1 | (14,45:5,28) | |
2 | Veronika Leonhardt (Undine) | - | Andreas Hofmann (andras8) | 0:1 | (17,05:7,15) | |
3 | Gabriela Foerster (GabiBilu) | - | Frank Simon (Franklyn_Fox) | 0:1 | (16,84:8,07) | |
BGT Lampertheim 3 | - | Würfelsport Mannheim | 0:3 | (15,68:6,61) |
Match | Date | Pairing | Result | PR | ||
1 | Volker Hennings (Matteo) | - | Marcel Geist (DerGeist) | 0:1 | (15,68:4,78) | |
2 | Henriette Hennings (Henri) | - | Jürgen Kunkel (bgjuergen54) | 0:1 | (10,48:5,07) | |
3 | Nils Morcinek (Gonzales22) | - | Denis Zmuda (Pip167) | 1:0 | (21,04:5,55) | |
Backgammon Burgwedel | - | Frankfurter Zogger | 1:2 | (15,30:5,10) |
Match | Date | Pairing | Result | PR | ||
1 | Fred Brendler (FBG) | - | Christian Setzpfandt (Christian) | 0:1 | (6,58:2,21) | |
2 | Rainer Jöller (telemachos) | - | Rolf Schüler (rotenfels) | 0:1 | (17,94:6,08) | |
3 | Peter Molitor (PeterHSV) | - | Paul Schlegel (Zokkor) | 1:0 | (11,43:6,74) | |
Backgammon Gummersbach | - | Dresden Nordwest | 1:2 | (12,51:5,16) |
Match | Date | Pairing | Result | PR | ||
1 | Jörg Leibecker (Juggler) | - | Axel Reichert (artie-1970) | 0:1 | (10,49:9,20) | |
2 | Ulf Janik (DaVici) | - | Thomas Löw (Lion23) | 0:1 | (13,98:6,37) | |
3 | Ralf Priebe † (Alfigator) | - | Oliver Plaehn (olpl42) | 0:1 | (6,14:7,83) | |
Hannover Beavers | - | Munich City Rollers | 0:3 | (10,93:7,55) |
Match | Date | Pairing | Result | PR | ||
1 | Ali Ledin (Ledin) | - | Mehrzad Jarrah-Layegh (paschmalauf) | 1:0 | (4,99:10,73) | |
2 | Manfred Geiß (TriAtma) | - | Peter Haßelberg (PeHa) | 0:1 | (11,86:4,17) | |
3 | Rainer Haslauer (Primigenius) | - | Andreas Franken (AndreasFranken) | 0:1 | (27,96:7,07) | |
BG Ingolstadt | - | BG-Club Dortmund | 1:2 | (14,64:7,34) |
Match | Date | Pairing | Result | PR | ||
1 | Mike Friedrich (GERBS) | - | Sven Fluske (Cucumber) | 0:1 | (9,74:12,70) | |
2 | Alexander Schmidt (DrVirus) | - | Toni Wiegand (Toni) | 1:0 | (5,86:7,80) | |
3 | Silke Jensen (corax) | - | Maurice Weidner (LA_Kawaboy) | 1:0 | (10,42:18,90) | |
SpVgg Würzburg | - | BGT Lampertheim 2 | 2:1 | (8,69:13,55) |
Match | Date | Pairing | Result | PR | ||
1 | Horst Schnase (go48) | - | Vitali Olchanski (Pfleger) | 1:0 | (9,68:10,56) | |
2 | Wolfgang Keßler (oderso54) | - | Faruk Kocaer (faruk1907) | 0:1 | (8,42:5,52) | |
3 | S. E. (s.) | - | Richard Fiegen (fiegen) | 1:0 | (20,44:8,87) | |
Golden Point Düsseldorf | - | Berliner Bären | 2:1 | (13,12:8,51) |
Round 11
Match | Date | Pairing | Result | PR | ||
1 | Dirk Schiemann (Schiemann) | - | Torsten Lux (Lucky Lux) | 0:1 | (1,21:3,84) | |
2 | Jens Averkamp-Peters (Japy) | - | Volker Sonnabend (VSonnabend) | 0:1 | (2,33:3,42) | |
3 | Philipp Heyng (Philpo) | - | Veit Netz (Veit) | 0:1 | (3,62:5,57) | |
Gammonia Dortmund | - | Hessen-Cup Frankfurt | 0:3 | (2,70:4,37) |
Match | Date | Pairing | Result | PR | ||
1 | Mehrzad Jarrah-Layegh (paschmalauf) | - | Axel Reichert (artie-1970) | 1:0 | (5,88:3,43) | |
2 | Peter Haßelberg (PeHa) | - | Thomas Löw (Lion23) | 1:0 | (7,03:8,31) | |
3 | Andreas Franken (AndreasFranken) | - | Oliver Plaehn (olpl42) | 1:0 | (5,16:11,15) | |
BG-Club Dortmund | - | Munich City Rollers | 3:0 | (6,07:8,00) |
Match | Date | Pairing | Result | PR | ||
1 | Marcel Geist (DerGeist) | - | Ali Ledin (Ledin) | 1:0 | (3,87:11,53) | |
2 | Jürgen Kunkel (bgjuergen54) | - | Manfred Geiß (TriAtma) | 1:0 | (9,37:14,87) | |
3 | Denis Zmuda (Pip167) | - | Rainer Haslauer (Primigenius) | 1:0 | (8,46:17,99) | |
Frankfurter Zogger | - | BG Ingolstadt | 3:0 | (7,52:15,37) |
Match | Date | Pairing | Result | PR | ||
1 | Sven Fluske (Cucumber) | - | Wolfgang Keßler (oderso54) | 1:0 | (10,72:17,23) | |
2 | Toni Wiegand (Toni) | - | Christian Lindt (Kaumijau) | 0:1 | (11,15:9,85) | |
3 | Maurice Weidner (LA_Kawaboy) | - | S. E. (s.) | 0:1 | (15,36:16,72) | |
BGT Lampertheim 2 | - | Golden Point Düsseldorf | 1:2 | (12,18:14,25) |
Match | Date | Pairing | Result | PR | ||
1 | Detlef Große (Serenity) | - | Mike Friedrich (GERBS) | 1:0 | (10,88:10,88) | |
2 | Veronika Leonhardt (Undine) | - | Alexander Schmidt (DrVirus) | 0:1 | (13,87:7,95) | |
3 | Gabriela Foerster (GabiBilu) | - | Silke Jensen (corax) | 0:1 | (14,59:13,29) | |
BGT Lampertheim 3 | - | SpVgg Würzburg | 1:2 | (13,08:10,85) |
Match | Date | Pairing | Result | PR | ||
1 | Volker Hennings (Matteo) | - | Max-Günter Raimann (Schobu) | 0:1 | (29,33:10,23) | |
2 | Henriette Hennings (Henri) | - | Jörg Leibecker (Juggler) | 1:0 | (19,39:11,14) | |
3 | Nils Morcinek (Gonzales22) | - | Ralf Priebe † (Alfigator) | 0:1 | (11,81:7,31) | |
Backgammon Burgwedel | - | Hannover Beavers | 1:2 | (18,17:9,37) |
Match | Date | Pairing | Result | PR | ||
1 | Vitali Olchanski (Pfleger) | - | Jürgen Feiler (Gammaniac) | 0:1 | (7,19:5,76) | |
2 | Faruk Kocaer (faruk1907) | - | Bernd Schmidt (Bacas999) | 0:1 | (4,43:6,20) | |
3 | Richard Fiegen (fiegen) | - | Michael Weidner (Gammonrider) | 0:1 | (6,03:8,14) | |
Berliner Bären | - | BGT Lampertheim 1 | 0:3 | (5,67:6,86) |
Match | Date | Pairing | Result | PR | ||
1 | Markus Klein (Markus031972) | - | Yonas Lamnabhi (Freeball) | 0:1 | (2,06:3,65) | |
2 | Sebastian Müller (crumblejack) | - | Elias Lamnabhi (Elyas) | 1:0 | (6,86:3,70) | |
3 | Bernhard Grau (poxthefox) | - | Sabine Brinkmann (Julechic) | 0:1 | (8,65:10,91) | |
Bardancer Nürnberg | - | Blitz Berlin | 1:2 | (6,14:6,14) |
Match | Date | Pairing | Result | PR | ||
1 | Jürgen Orlowski (orlowski) | - | Christian Hänßel (hcc1670) | 1:0 | (3,83:5,20) | |
2 | Andreas Hofmann (andras8) | - | Bernd Metzger (Bagpipes) | 0:1 | (3,03:10,60) | |
3 | Frank Simon (Franklyn_Fox) | - | Andreas Faulstich (apfaulstich) | 0:1 | (3,09:4,87) | |
Würfelsport Mannheim | - | Saarbrücker Sharks | 1:2 | (3,41:6,20) |
Match | Date | Pairing | Result | PR | ||
1 | Fred Brendler (FBG) | - | Susanne Lahme (Susanni) | 1:0 | (6,05:9,94) | |
2 | Rainer Jöller (telemachos) | - | Rodryk Schönfeld (RodGammon) | 0:1 | (7,92:5,08) | |
3 | Peter Molitor (PeterHSV) | - | Martin Hoffmann (DrDice) | 0:1 | (12,44:2,93) | |
Backgammon Gummersbach | - | ROSANEAS Dortmund | 1:2 | (8,21:6,85) |
Match | Date | Pairing | Result | PR | ||
1 | Christian Setzpfandt (Christian) | - | Bernhard Kaiser (emperor) | 1:0 | (2,79:2,32) | |
2 | Rolf Schüler (rotenfels) | - | Georg Lachnit-Winter (Schorsch) | 1:0 | (6,19:3,88) | |
3 | Paul Schlegel (Zokkor) | - | Juri Alper (realist58) | 0:1 | (4,84:3,19) | |
Dresden Nordwest | - | Hannover Scorpions | 2:1 | (4,54:3,17) |
Round 10
Match | Date | Pairing | Result | PR | ||
1 | Susanne Lahme (Susanni) | - | Jürgen Orlowski (orlowski) | 0:1 | (9,87:1,96) | |
2 | Rodryk Schönfeld (RodGammon) | - | Andreas Hofmann (andras8) | 0:1 | (7,95:3,11) | |
3 | Martin Hoffmann (DrDice) | - | Frank Simon (Franklyn_Fox) | 0:1 | (5,38:4,19) | |
ROSANEAS Dortmund | - | Würfelsport Mannheim | 0:3 | (7,29:3,25) |
Match | Date | Pairing | Result | PR | ||
1 | Yonas Lamnabhi (Freeball) | - | Jürgen Feiler (Gammaniac) | 0:1 | (2,96:6,09) | |
2 | Elias Lamnabhi (Elyas) | - | Bernd Schmidt (Bacas999) | 1:0 | (10,69:12,19) | |
3 | Sabine Brinkmann (Julechic) | - | Michael Weidner (Gammonrider) | 0:1 | (8,45:7,93) | |
Blitz Berlin | - | BGT Lampertheim 1 | 1:2 | (6,64:8,36) |
Match | Date | Pairing | Result | PR | ||
1 | Torsten Lux (Lucky Lux) | - | Vitali Olchanski (Pfleger) | 1:0 | (2,21:5,07) | |
2 | Volker Sonnabend (VSonnabend) | - | Faruk Kocaer (faruk1907) | 0:1 | (2,68:7,88) | |
3 | Veit Netz (Veit) | - | Richard Fiegen (fiegen) | 1:0 | (6,69:7,91) | |
Hessen-Cup Frankfurt | - | Berliner Bären | 2:1 | (3,90:6,69) |
Match | Date | Pairing | Result | PR | ||
1 | Mehrzad Jarrah-Layegh (paschmalauf) | - | Horst Schnase (go48) | 0:1 | (4,81:5,39) | |
2 | Peter Haßelberg (PeHa) | - | Christian Lindt (Kaumijau) | 1:0 | (5,79:11,79) | |
3 | Andreas Franken (AndreasFranken) | - | Wolfgang Keßler (oderso54) | 1:0 | (5,93:16,85) | |
BG-Club Dortmund | - | Golden Point Düsseldorf | 2:1 | (5,49:11,30) |
Match | Date | Pairing | Result | PR | ||
1 | Marcel Geist (DerGeist) | - | Detlef Große (Serenity) | (cancelled) | ||
2 | Jürgen Kunkel (bgjuergen54) | - | Veronika Leonhardt (Undine) | 0:1 | (6,76:11,51) | |
3 | Denis Zmuda (Pip167) | - | Gabriela Foerster (GabiBilu) | 0:1 | (5,16:9,68) | |
Frankfurter Zogger | - | BGT Lampertheim 3 | 0:2 | (5,84:10,54) |
Match | Date | Pairing | Result | PR | ||
1 | Bernhard Kaiser (emperor) | - | Mike Friedrich (GERBS) | 1:0 | (3,41:11,61) | |
2 | Georg Lachnit-Winter (Schorsch) | - | Alexander Schmidt (DrVirus) | 1:0 | (7,70:11,09) | |
3 | Juri Alper (realist58) | - | Silke Jensen (corax) | 1:0 | (8,96:8,99) | |
Hannover Scorpions | - | SpVgg Würzburg | 3:0 | (6,47:10,87) |
Match | Date | Pairing | Result | PR | ||
1 | Max-Günter Raimann (Schobu) | - | Sven Fluske (Cucumber) | 1:0 | (12,90:12,95) | |
2 | Ulf Janik (DaVici) | - | Toni Wiegand (Toni) | 0:1 | (13,96:12,10) | |
3 | Jörg Leibecker (Juggler) | - | Maurice Weidner (LA_Kawaboy) | 1:0 | (15,41:24,06) | |
Hannover Beavers | - | BGT Lampertheim 2 | 2:1 | (13,86:15,89) |
Match | Date | Pairing | Result | PR | ||
1 | Christian Hänßel (hcc1670) | - | Fred Brendler (FBG) | 0:1 | (claim) | |
2 | Bernd Metzger (Bagpipes) | - | Rainer Jöller (telemachos) | 1:0 | (5,22:17,01) | |
3 | Andreas Faulstich (apfaulstich) | - | Peter Molitor (PeterHSV) | 0:1 | (7,30:9,32) | |
Saarbrücker Sharks | - | Backgammon Gummersbach | 1:2 | (6,63:12,11) |
Match | Date | Pairing | Result | PR | ||
1 | Ali Ledin (Ledin) | - | Volker Hennings (Matteo) | 1:0 | (13,55:19,18) | |
2 | Manfred Geiß (TriAtma) | - | Henriette Hennings (Henri) | 1:0 | (9,32:14,19) | |
3 | Rainer Haslauer (Primigenius) | - | Nils Morcinek (Gonzales22) | 0:1 | (18,29:13,11) | |
BG Ingolstadt | - | Backgammon Burgwedel | 2:1 | (13,75:14,97) |
Match | Date | Pairing | Result | PR | ||
1 | Christian Setzpfandt (Christian) | - | Dirk Schiemann (Schiemann) | 0:1 | (3,66:3,37) | |
2 | Rolf Schüler (rotenfels) | - | Jens Averkamp-Peters (Japy) | 0:1 | (3,76:3,59) | |
3 | Paul Schlegel (Zokkor) | - | Marcel Jochem (Marjoc) | 0:1 | (5,80:5,24) | |
Dresden Nordwest | - | Gammonia Dortmund | 0:3 | (4,14:3,89) |
Match | Date | Pairing | Result | PR | ||
1 | Axel Reichert (artie-1970) | - | Markus Klein (Markus031972) | 1:0 | (7,78:4,87) | |
2 | Thomas Löw (Lion23) | - | Sebastian Müller (crumblejack) | 0:1 | (7,96:4,57) | |
3 | Oliver Plaehn (olpl42) | - | Bernhard Grau (poxthefox) | 0:1 | (6,29:7,30) | |
Munich City Rollers | - | Bardancer Nürnberg | 1:2 | (7,57:5,31) |
Round 9
Match | Date | Pairing | Result | PR | ||
1 | Torsten Lux (Lucky Lux) | - | Christian Hänßel (hcc1670) | 1:0 | (3,49:5,28) | |
2 | Volker Sonnabend (VSonnabend) | - | Bernd Metzger (Bagpipes) | 0:1 | (6,48:7,74) | |
3 | Veit Netz (Veit) | - | Andreas Faulstich (apfaulstich) | 1:0 | (7,16:5,71) | |
Hessen-Cup Frankfurt | - | Saarbrücker Sharks | 2:1 | (5,49:6,35) |
Match | Date | Pairing | Result | PR | ||
1 | Marcel Geist (DerGeist) | - | Mehrzad Jarrah-Layegh (paschmalauf) | 1:0 | (5,92:9,27) | |
2 | Jürgen Kunkel (bgjuergen54) | - | Peter Haßelberg (PeHa) | 0:1 | (3,98:6,60) | |
3 | Denis Zmuda (Pip167) | - | Andreas Franken (AndreasFranken) | 1:0 | (5,55:5,47) | |
Frankfurter Zogger | - | BG-Club Dortmund | 2:1 | (5,10:7,05) |
Match | Date | Pairing | Result | PR | ||
1 | Jürgen Feiler (Gammaniac) | - | Fred Brendler (FBG) | 0:1 | (4,49:3,29) | |
2 | Bernd Schmidt (Bacas999) | - | Rainer Jöller (telemachos) | 1:0 | (10,51:11,62) | |
3 | Michael Weidner (Gammonrider) | - | Peter Molitor (PeterHSV) | 0:1 | (8,07:9,37) | |
BGT Lampertheim 1 | - | Backgammon Gummersbach | 1:2 | (8,16:8,48) |
Match | Date | Pairing | Result | PR | ||
1 | Volker Hennings (Matteo) | - | Sven Fluske (Cucumber) | 1:0 | (22,09:16,81) | |
2 | Henriette Hennings (Henri) | - | Toni Wiegand (Toni) | 1:0 | (11,96:10,68) | |
3 | Nils Morcinek (Gonzales22) | - | Maurice Weidner (LA_Kawaboy) | 0:1 | (14,83:12,37) | |
Backgammon Burgwedel | - | BGT Lampertheim 2 | 2:1 | (15,32:12,72) |
Match | Date | Pairing | Result | PR | ||
1 | Vitali Olchanski (Pfleger) | - | Yonas Lamnabhi (Freeball) | 1:0 | (5,21:7,24) | |
2 | Faruk Kocaer (faruk1907) | - | Elias Lamnabhi (Elyas) | 0:1 | (5,79:4,77) | |
3 | Richard Fiegen (fiegen) | - | Sabine Brinkmann (Julechic) | 0:1 | (6,38:7,05) | |
Berliner Bären | - | Blitz Berlin | 1:2 | (5,68:6,90) |
Match | Date | Pairing | Result | PR | ||
1 | Markus Klein (Markus031972) | - | Philipp Heyng (Philpo) | 1:0 | (3,89:4,01) | |
2 | Sebastian Müller (crumblejack) | - | Jens Averkamp-Peters (Japy) | 0:1 | (5,87:4,99) | |
3 | Bernhard Grau (poxthefox) | - | Marcel Jochem (Marjoc) | 1:0 | (6,70:3,11) | |
Bardancer Nürnberg | - | Gammonia Dortmund | 2:1 | (5,20:4,00) |
Match | Date | Pairing | Result | PR | ||
1 | Jürgen Orlowski (orlowski) | - | Christian Setzpfandt (Christian) | (cancelled) | ||
2 | Andreas Hofmann (andras8) | - | Rolf Schüler (rotenfels) | 1:0 | (2,21:4,50) | |
3 | Frank Simon (Franklyn_Fox) | - | Paul Schlegel (Zokkor) | 1:0 | (4,11:4,51) | |
Würfelsport Mannheim | - | Dresden Nordwest | 2:0 | (3,48:4,51) |
Match | Date | Pairing | Result | PR | ||
1 | Max-Günter Raimann (Schobu) | - | Detlef Große (Serenity) | 0:1 | (13,30:11,71) | |
2 | Ulf Janik (DaVici) | - | Veronika Leonhardt (Undine) | 1:0 | (9,96:16,58) | |
3 | Ralf Priebe † (Alfigator) | - | Gabriela Foerster (GabiBilu) | 1:0 | (7,64:15,71) | |
Hannover Beavers | - | BGT Lampertheim 3 | 2:1 | (10,10:14,30) |
Match | Date | Pairing | Result | PR | ||
1 | Mike Friedrich (GERBS) | - | Susanne Lahme (Susanni) | 0:1 | (8,40:8,46) | |
2 | Alexander Schmidt (DrVirus) | - | Rodryk Schönfeld (RodGammon) | 0:1 | (9,96:4,76) | |
3 | Silke Jensen (corax) | - | Martin Hoffmann (DrDice) | 1:0 | (19,08:10,01) | |
SpVgg Würzburg | - | ROSANEAS Dortmund | 1:2 | (11,64:7,94) |
Match | Date | Pairing | Result | PR | ||
1 | Horst Schnase (go48) | - | Ali Ledin (Ledin) | 0:1 | (13,23:12,95) | |
2 | Wolfgang Keßler (oderso54) | - | Manfred Geiß (TriAtma) | 1:0 | (10,04:12,60) | |
3 | S. E. (s.) | - | Rainer Haslauer (Primigenius) | 1:0 | (11,68:19,90) | |
Golden Point Düsseldorf | - | BG Ingolstadt | 2:1 | (11,68:15,68) |
Match | Date | Pairing | Result | PR | ||
1 | Axel Reichert (artie-1970) | - | Bernhard Kaiser (emperor) | 1:0 | (8,10:2,20) | |
2 | Thomas Löw (Lion23) | - | Georg Lachnit-Winter (Schorsch) | 0:1 | (6,11:6,39) | |
3 | Oliver Plaehn (olpl42) | - | Juri Alper (realist58) | 0:1 | (8,27:7,02) | |
Munich City Rollers | - | Hannover Scorpions | 1:2 | (7,29:5,69) |
Round 8
Match | Date | Pairing | Result | PR | ||
1 | Susanne Lahme (Susanni) | - | Volker Hennings (Matteo) | 1:0 | (6,68:26,91) | |
2 | Rodryk Schönfeld (RodGammon) | - | Henriette Hennings (Henri) | 1:0 | (6,22:13,80) | |
3 | Martin Hoffmann (DrDice) | - | Nils Morcinek (Gonzales22) | 0:1 | (6,66:8,08) | |
ROSANEAS Dortmund | - | Backgammon Burgwedel | 2:1 | (6,51:14,28) |
Match | Date | Pairing | Result | PR | ||
1 | Yonas Lamnabhi (Freeball) | - | Marcel Geist (DerGeist) | 1:0 | (4,97:5,10) | |
2 | Elias Lamnabhi (Elyas) | - | Jürgen Kunkel (bgjuergen54) | 1:0 | (11,70:7,78) | |
3 | Sabine Brinkmann (Julechic) | - | Denis Zmuda (Pip167) | 0:1 | (7,86:4,95) | |
Blitz Berlin | - | Frankfurter Zogger | 2:1 | (8,48:6,22) |
Match | Date | Pairing | Result | PR | ||
1 | Dirk Schiemann (Schiemann) | - | Jürgen Feiler (Gammaniac) | 1:0 | (2,17:6,93) | |
2 | Philipp Heyng (Philpo) | - | Bernd Schmidt (Bacas999) | 0:1 | (3,31:7,00) | |
3 | Marcel Jochem (Marjoc) | - | Michael Weidner (Gammonrider) | 1:0 | (11,19:11,11) | |
Gammonia Dortmund | - | BGT Lampertheim 1 | 2:1 | (3,67:7,31) |
Match | Date | Pairing | Result | PR | ||
1 | Bernhard Kaiser (emperor) | - | Vitali Olchanski (Pfleger) | 0:1 | (2,30:3,31) | |
2 | Georg Lachnit-Winter (Schorsch) | - | Faruk Kocaer (faruk1907) | 0:1 | (5,96:8,31) | |
3 | Juri Alper (realist58) | - | Richard Fiegen (fiegen) | 0:1 | (5,53:8,18) | |
Hannover Scorpions | - | Berliner Bären | 0:3 | (4,80:7,02) |
Match | Date | Pairing | Result | PR | ||
1 | Sven Fluske (Cucumber) | - | Ali Ledin (Ledin) | 1:0 | (claim) | |
2 | Toni Wiegand (Toni) | - | Manfred Geiß (TriAtma) | 1:0 | (12,50:12,10) | |
3 | Maurice Weidner (LA_Kawaboy) | - | Rainer Haslauer (Primigenius) | 0:1 | (18,60:16,97) | |
BGT Lampertheim 2 | - | BG Ingolstadt | 2:1 | (15,08:14,32) |
Match | Date | Pairing | Result | PR | ||
1 | Detlef Große (Serenity) | - | Axel Reichert (artie-1970) | 0:1 | (7,21:7,80) | |
2 | Veronika Leonhardt (Undine) | - | Thomas Löw (Lion23) | 0:1 | (9,33:3,43) | |
3 | Gabriela Foerster (GabiBilu) | - | Oliver Plaehn (olpl42) | 1:0 | (8,28:3,43) | |
BGT Lampertheim 3 | - | Munich City Rollers | 1:2 | (8,33:4,58) |
Match | Date | Pairing | Result | PR | ||
1 | Markus Klein (Markus031972) | - | Torsten Lux (Lucky Lux) | 1:0 | (6,35:3,67) | |
2 | Sebastian Müller (crumblejack) | - | Volker Sonnabend (VSonnabend) | 1:0 | (4,87:2,52) | |
3 | Bernhard Grau (poxthefox) | - | Veit Netz (Veit) | (cancelled) | ||
Bardancer Nürnberg | - | Hessen-Cup Frankfurt | 2:0 | (5,52:3,06) |
Match | Date | Pairing | Result | PR | ||
1 | Fred Brendler (FBG) | - | Jürgen Orlowski (orlowski) | 1:0 | (5,89:5,95) | |
2 | Rainer Jöller (telemachos) | - | Andreas Hofmann (andras8) | 1:0 | (10,46:5,12) | |
3 | Peter Molitor (PeterHSV) | - | Frank Simon (Franklyn_Fox) | 0:1 | (9,81:7,88) | |
Backgammon Gummersbach | - | Würfelsport Mannheim | 2:1 | (9,39:6,60) |
Match | Date | Pairing | Result | PR | ||
1 | Mike Friedrich (GERBS) | - | Mehrzad Jarrah-Layegh (paschmalauf) | 1:0 | (9,31:8,44) | |
2 | Alexander Schmidt (DrVirus) | - | Peter Haßelberg (PeHa) | 1:0 | (13,98:9,57) | |
3 | Silke Jensen (corax) | - | Andreas Franken (AndreasFranken) | 0:1 | (8,78:7,57) | |
SpVgg Würzburg | - | BG-Club Dortmund | 2:1 | (11,14:8,82) |
Match | Date | Pairing | Result | PR | ||
1 | Wolfgang Keßler (oderso54) | - | Christian Hänßel (hcc1670) | 0:1 | (19,08:6,97) | |
2 | Christian Lindt (Kaumijau) | - | Bernd Metzger (Bagpipes) | 0:1 | (14,52:7,06) | |
3 | S. E. (s.) | - | Andreas Faulstich (apfaulstich) | 0:1 | (16,58:8,84) | |
Golden Point Düsseldorf | - | Saarbrücker Sharks | 0:3 | (16,80:7,67) |
Match | Date | Pairing | Result | PR | ||
1 | Christian Setzpfandt (Christian) | - | Jörg Leibecker (Juggler) | 0:1 | (1,46:13,73) | |
2 | Rolf Schüler (rotenfels) | - | Ulf Janik (DaVici) | 1:0 | (7,68:10,72) | |
3 | Paul Schlegel (Zokkor) | - | Ralf Priebe † (Alfigator) | 1:0 | (2,22:3,62) | |
Dresden Nordwest | - | Hannover Beavers | 2:1 | (3,72:9,88) |
Round 7
Match | Date | Pairing | Result | PR | ||
1 | Mehrzad Jarrah-Layegh (paschmalauf) | - | Yonas Lamnabhi (Freeball) | 0:1 | (5,49:4,97) | |
2 | Peter Haßelberg (PeHa) | - | Elias Lamnabhi (Elyas) | 1:0 | (6,53:5,12) | |
3 | Andreas Franken (AndreasFranken) | - | Sabine Brinkmann (Julechic) | 0:1 | (4,96:7,97) | |
BG-Club Dortmund | - | Blitz Berlin | 1:2 | (5,71:6,01) |
Match | Date | Pairing | Result | PR | ||
1 | Marcel Geist (DerGeist) | - | Christian Setzpfandt (Christian) | 0:1 | (5,01:1,90) | |
2 | Jürgen Kunkel (bgjuergen54) | - | Rolf Schüler (rotenfels) | 0:1 | (8,78:7,84) | |
3 | Denis Zmuda (Pip167) | - | Paul Schlegel (Zokkor) | 1:0 | (5,69:4,31) | |
Frankfurter Zogger | - | Dresden Nordwest | 1:2 | (6,41:4,59) |
Match | Date | Pairing | Result | PR | ||
1 | Jürgen Feiler (Gammaniac) | - | Bernhard Kaiser (emperor) | 1:0 | (6,50:3,24) | |
2 | Bernd Schmidt (Bacas999) | - | Georg Lachnit-Winter (Schorsch) | 1:0 | (5,80:4,95) | |
3 | Michael Weidner (Gammonrider) | - | Juri Alper (realist58) | 0:1 | (7,93:7,36) | |
BGT Lampertheim 1 | - | Hannover Scorpions | 2:1 | (6,82:5,53) |
Match | Date | Pairing | Result | PR | ||
1 | Volker Hennings (Matteo) | - | Horst Schnase (go48) | 1:0 | (9,91:10,64) | |
2 | Henriette Hennings (Henri) | - | Wolfgang Keßler (oderso54) | 1:0 | (11,30:11,48) | |
3 | Nils Morcinek (Gonzales22) | - | S. E. (s.) | 0:1 | (14,53:12,05) | |
Backgammon Burgwedel | - | Golden Point Düsseldorf | 2:1 | (12,52:11,56) |
Match | Date | Pairing | Result | PR | ||
1 | Vitali Olchanski (Pfleger) | - | Philipp Heyng (Philpo) | 1:0 | (10,67:5,12) | |
2 | Faruk Kocaer (faruk1907) | - | Jens Averkamp-Peters (Japy) | 0:1 | (7,06:4,51) | |
3 | Richard Fiegen (fiegen) | - | Marcel Jochem (Marjoc) | 0:1 | (6,80:3,18) | |
Berliner Bären | - | Gammonia Dortmund | 1:2 | (8,48:4,49) |
Match | Date | Pairing | Result | PR | ||
1 | Jürgen Orlowski (orlowski) | - | Markus Klein (Markus031972) | 0:1 | (2,28:3,58) | |
2 | Andreas Hofmann (andras8) | - | Sebastian Müller (crumblejack) | 1:0 | (6,22:3,03) | |
3 | Frank Simon (Franklyn_Fox) | - | Bernhard Grau (poxthefox) | 0:1 | (claim) | |
Würfelsport Mannheim | - | Bardancer Nürnberg | 1:2 | (3,88:3,36) |
Match | Date | Pairing | Result | PR | ||
1 | Fred Brendler (FBG) | - | Torsten Lux (Lucky Lux) | 1:0 | (4,77:2,46) | |
2 | Rainer Jöller (telemachos) | - | Volker Sonnabend (VSonnabend) | 0:1 | (9,71:3,02) | |
3 | Peter Molitor (PeterHSV) | - | Veit Netz (Veit) | 0:1 | (3,48:4,73) | |
Backgammon Gummersbach | - | Hessen-Cup Frankfurt | 1:2 | (6,52:3,69) |
Match | Date | Pairing | Result | PR | ||
1 | Max-Günter Raimann (Schobu) | - | Susanne Lahme (Susanni) | 1:0 | (9,62:11,71) | |
2 | Jörg Leibecker (Juggler) | - | Rodryk Schönfeld (RodGammon) | 0:1 | (13,40:8,52) | |
3 | Ralf Priebe † (Alfigator) | - | Martin Hoffmann (DrDice) | 0:1 | (9,38:7,28) | |
Hannover Beavers | - | ROSANEAS Dortmund | 1:2 | (10,83:9,52) |
Match | Date | Pairing | Result | PR | ||
1 | Christian Hänßel (hcc1670) | - | Mike Friedrich (GERBS) | 1:0 | (6,37:13,42) | |
2 | Bernd Metzger (Bagpipes) | - | Alexander Schmidt (DrVirus) | 1:0 | (8,32:10,22) | |
3 | Andreas Faulstich (apfaulstich) | - | Silke Jensen (corax) | 1:0 | (3,92:9,57) | |
Saarbrücker Sharks | - | SpVgg Würzburg | 3:0 | (6,18:11,19) |
Match | Date | Pairing | Result | PR | ||
1 | Ali Ledin (Ledin) | - | Detlef Große (Serenity) | 1:0 | (8,85:13,04) | |
2 | Manfred Geiß (TriAtma) | - | Veronika Leonhardt (Undine) | 1:0 | (17,18:19,48) | |
3 | Rainer Haslauer (Primigenius) | - | Gabriela Foerster (GabiBilu) | 0:1 | (48,02:19,71) | |
BG Ingolstadt | - | BGT Lampertheim 3 | 2:1 | (19,46:17,12) |
Match | Date | Pairing | Result | PR | ||
1 | Axel Reichert (artie-1970) | - | Sven Fluske (Cucumber) | 1:0 | (8,42:13,75) | |
2 | Thomas Löw (Lion23) | - | Toni Wiegand (Toni) | 1:0 | (3,34:15,43) | |
3 | Oliver Plaehn (olpl42) | - | Maurice Weidner (LA_Kawaboy) | 0:1 | (12,68:13,79) | |
Munich City Rollers | - | BGT Lampertheim 2 | 2:1 | (7,72:14,35) |
Round 6
Match | Date | Pairing | Result | PR | ||
1 | Dirk Schiemann (Schiemann) | - | Fred Brendler (FBG) | 1:0 | (3,64:7,38) | |
2 | Jens Averkamp-Peters (Japy) | - | Rainer Jöller (telemachos) | 0:1 | (3,73:9,58) | |
3 | Marcel Jochem (Marjoc) | - | Peter Molitor (PeterHSV) | 1:0 | (6,16:8,96) | |
Gammonia Dortmund | - | Backgammon Gummersbach | 2:1 | (4,63:8,70) |
Match | Date | Pairing | Result | PR | ||
1 | Torsten Lux (Lucky Lux) | - | Jürgen Orlowski (orlowski) | 0:1 | (1,80:3,16) | |
2 | Volker Sonnabend (VSonnabend) | - | Andreas Hofmann (andras8) | 0:1 | (3,18:2,33) | |
3 | Veit Netz (Veit) | - | Frank Simon (Franklyn_Fox) | 0:1 | (2,74:2,82) | |
Hessen-Cup Frankfurt | - | Würfelsport Mannheim | 0:3 | (2,42:2,88) |
Match | Date | Pairing | Result | PR | ||
1 | Bernhard Kaiser (emperor) | - | Mehrzad Jarrah-Layegh (paschmalauf) | 1:0 | (2,07:9,63) | |
2 | Georg Lachnit-Winter (Schorsch) | - | Peter Haßelberg (PeHa) | 1:0 | (7,15:8,41) | |
3 | Juri Alper (realist58) | - | Andreas Franken (AndreasFranken) | 0:1 | (3,89:6,19) | |
Hannover Scorpions | - | BG-Club Dortmund | 2:1 | (4,49:8,16) |
Match | Date | Pairing | Result | PR | ||
1 | Jürgen Feiler (Gammaniac) | - | Christian Hänßel (hcc1670) | 1:0 | (claim) | |
2 | Bernd Schmidt (Bacas999) | - | Bernd Metzger (Bagpipes) | 1:0 | (7,80:5,98) | |
3 | Michael Weidner (Gammonrider) | - | Andreas Faulstich (apfaulstich) | 1:0 | (8,34:8,01) | |
BGT Lampertheim 1 | - | Saarbrücker Sharks | 3:0 | (8,09:7,03) |
Match | Date | Pairing | Result | PR | ||
1 | Sven Fluske (Cucumber) | - | Susanne Lahme (Susanni) | 0:1 | (9,67:10,29) | |
2 | Toni Wiegand (Toni) | - | Rodryk Schönfeld (RodGammon) | 0:1 | (12,42:4,05) | |
3 | Maurice Weidner (LA_Kawaboy) | - | Andreas Ersfeld (BaerGammon) | 1:0 | (claim) | |
BGT Lampertheim 2 | - | ROSANEAS Dortmund | 1:2 | (11,55:6,51) |
Match | Date | Pairing | Result | PR | ||
1 | Detlef Große (Serenity) | - | Yonas Lamnabhi (Freeball) | 0:1 | (13,52:7,55) | |
2 | Veronika Leonhardt (Undine) | - | Elias Lamnabhi (Elyas) | 0:1 | (10,15:6,67) | |
3 | Gabriela Foerster (GabiBilu) | - | Sabine Brinkmann (Julechic) | 1:0 | (30,92:5,01) | |
BGT Lampertheim 3 | - | Blitz Berlin | 1:2 | (14,54:6,98) |
Match | Date | Pairing | Result | PR | ||
1 | Vitali Olchanski (Pfleger) | - | Marcel Geist (DerGeist) | 1:0 | (6,04:7,97) | |
2 | Faruk Kocaer (faruk1907) | - | Jürgen Kunkel (bgjuergen54) | 1:0 | (6,15:9,44) | |
3 | Richard Fiegen (fiegen) | - | Denis Zmuda (Pip167) | 1:0 | (3,86:4,80) | |
Berliner Bären | - | Frankfurter Zogger | 3:0 | (5,51:7,81) |
Match | Date | Pairing | Result | PR | ||
1 | Markus Klein (Markus031972) | - | Volker Hennings (Matteo) | 0:1 | (7,76:31,44) | |
2 | Sebastian Müller (crumblejack) | - | Henriette Hennings (Henri) | 1:0 | (9,85:13,74) | |
3 | Bernhard Grau (poxthefox) | - | Nils Morcinek (Gonzales22) | 1:0 | (6,14:12,99) | |
Bardancer Nürnberg | - | Backgammon Burgwedel | 2:1 | (7,98:16,41) |
Match | Date | Pairing | Result | PR | ||
1 | Ali Ledin (Ledin) | - | Christian Setzpfandt (Christian) | 0:1 | (8,37:3,47) | |
2 | Manfred Geiß (TriAtma) | - | Rolf Schüler (rotenfels) | 1:0 | (12,74:8,89) | |
3 | Rainer Haslauer (Primigenius) | - | Paul Schlegel (Zokkor) | 0:1 | (12,96:2,50) | |
BG Ingolstadt | - | Dresden Nordwest | 1:2 | (11,69:5,83) |
Match | Date | Pairing | Result | PR | ||
1 | Mike Friedrich (GERBS) | - | Max-Günter Raimann (Schobu) | 1:0 | (7,03:9,68) | |
2 | Alexander Schmidt (DrVirus) | - | Ulf Janik (DaVici) | 1:0 | (12,82:17,09) | |
3 | Silke Jensen (corax) | - | Jörg Leibecker (Juggler) | 0:1 | (16,26:10,57) | |
SpVgg Würzburg | - | Hannover Beavers | 2:1 | (12,09:13,05) |
Match | Date | Pairing | Result | PR | ||
1 | Horst Schnase (go48) | - | Axel Reichert (artie-1970) | 1:0 | (6,12:8,78) | |
2 | Christian Lindt (Kaumijau) | - | Thomas Löw (Lion23) | 0:1 | (10,40:8,76) | |
3 | S. E. (s.) | - | Oliver Plaehn (olpl42) | 1:0 | (15,94:7,83) | |
Golden Point Düsseldorf | - | Munich City Rollers | 2:1 | (10,52:8,46) |
Round 5
Match | Date | Pairing | Result | PR | ||
1 | Susanne Lahme (Susanni) | - | Axel Reichert (artie-1970) | 1:0 | (7,21:10,99) | |
2 | Rodryk Schönfeld (RodGammon) | - | Thomas Löw (Lion23) | 0:1 | (11,43:6,47) | |
3 | Andreas Ersfeld (BaerGammon) | - | Oliver Plaehn (olpl42) | 0:1 | (13,04:8,76) | |
ROSANEAS Dortmund | - | Munich City Rollers | 1:2 | (9,79:9,53) |
Match | Date | Pairing | Result | PR | ||
1 | Yonas Lamnabhi (Freeball) | - | Ali Ledin (Ledin) | 0:1 | (4,25:11,79) | |
2 | Elias Lamnabhi (Elyas) | - | Manfred Geiß (TriAtma) | 1:0 | (8,13:13,42) | |
3 | Sabine Brinkmann (Julechic) | - | Rainer Haslauer (Primigenius) | 1:0 | (5,63:14,65) | |
Blitz Berlin | - | BG Ingolstadt | 2:1 | (6,03:13,38) |
Match | Date | Pairing | Result | PR | ||
1 | Mehrzad Jarrah-Layegh (paschmalauf) | - | Dirk Schiemann (Schiemann) | 1:0 | (9,40:2,15) | |
2 | Peter Haßelberg (PeHa) | - | Jens Averkamp-Peters (Japy) | 0:1 | (6,05:3,14) | |
3 | Andreas Franken (AndreasFranken) | - | Philipp Heyng (Philpo) | 0:1 | (4,59:7,72) | |
BG-Club Dortmund | - | Gammonia Dortmund | 1:2 | (6,75:4,41) |
Match | Date | Pairing | Result | PR | ||
1 | Marcel Geist (DerGeist) | - | Torsten Lux (Lucky Lux) | 0:1 | (7,61:6,06) | |
2 | Jürgen Kunkel (bgjuergen54) | - | Volker Sonnabend (VSonnabend) | 1:0 | (7,59:3,74) | |
3 | Denis Zmuda (Pip167) | - | Veit Netz (Veit) | 0:1 | (4,47:2,39) | |
Frankfurter Zogger | - | Hessen-Cup Frankfurt | 1:2 | (6,43:3,78) |
Match | Date | Pairing | Result | PR | ||
1 | Detlef Große (Serenity) | - | Horst Schnase (go48) | 0:1 | (11,92:14,44) | |
2 | Veronika Leonhardt (Undine) | - | Christian Lindt (Kaumijau) | 1:0 | (11,15:10,84) | |
3 | Gabriela Foerster (GabiBilu) | - | S. E. (s.) | 0:1 | (8,86:14,51) | |
BGT Lampertheim 3 | - | Golden Point Düsseldorf | 1:2 | (11,21:12,89) |
Match | Date | Pairing | Result | PR | ||
1 | Jürgen Orlowski (orlowski) | - | Vitali Olchanski (Pfleger) | 1:0 | (4,13:6,32) | |
2 | Andreas Hofmann (andras8) | - | Faruk Kocaer (faruk1907) | 1:0 | (7,23:4,50) | |
3 | Frank Simon (Franklyn_Fox) | - | Richard Fiegen (fiegen) | 0:1 | (5,59:8,21) | |
Würfelsport Mannheim | - | Berliner Bären | 2:1 | (5,68:6,66) |
Match | Date | Pairing | Result | PR | ||
1 | Fred Brendler (FBG) | - | Bernhard Kaiser (emperor) | 1:0 | (7,55:1,41) | |
2 | Rainer Jöller (telemachos) | - | Georg Lachnit-Winter (Schorsch) | 0:1 | (14,46:5,42) | |
3 | Peter Molitor (PeterHSV) | - | Juri Alper (realist58) | 1:0 | (8,87:8,82) | |
Backgammon Gummersbach | - | Hannover Scorpions | 2:1 | (10,43:6,17) |
Match | Date | Pairing | Result | PR | ||
1 | Max-Günter Raimann (Schobu) | - | Jürgen Feiler (Gammaniac) | 0:1 | (claim) | |
2 | Ulf Janik (DaVici) | - | Bernd Schmidt (Bacas999) | 1:0 | (13,21:7,01) | |
3 | Ralf Priebe † (Alfigator) | - | Michael Weidner (Gammonrider) | 0:1 | (12,40:7,60) | |
Hannover Beavers | - | BGT Lampertheim 1 | 1:2 | (12,80:7,30) |
Match | Date | Pairing | Result | PR | ||
1 | Christian Hänßel (hcc1670) | - | Volker Hennings (Matteo) | 1:0 | (8,50:17,81) | |
2 | Bernd Metzger (Bagpipes) | - | Henriette Hennings (Henri) | 0:1 | (6,85:21,83) | |
3 | Andreas Faulstich (apfaulstich) | - | Nils Morcinek (Gonzales22) | 1:0 | (4,29:10,54) | |
Saarbrücker Sharks | - | Backgammon Burgwedel | 2:1 | (6,43:16,93) |
Match | Date | Pairing | Result | PR | ||
1 | Mike Friedrich (GERBS) | - | Markus Klein (Markus031972) | 0:1 | (9,40:5,56) | |
2 | Alexander Schmidt (DrVirus) | - | Sebastian Müller (crumblejack) | 0:1 | (9,92:7,37) | |
3 | Silke Jensen (corax) | - | Bernhard Grau (poxthefox) | 0:1 | (8,18:8,92) | |
SpVgg Würzburg | - | Bardancer Nürnberg | 0:3 | (9,16:7,17) |
Match | Date | Pairing | Result | PR | ||
1 | Christian Setzpfandt (Christian) | - | Sven Fluske (Cucumber) | 0:1 | (4,40:15,17) | |
2 | Rolf Schüler (rotenfels) | - | Toni Wiegand (Toni) | 1:0 | (4,58:8,72) | |
3 | Paul Schlegel (Zokkor) | - | Maurice Weidner (LA_Kawaboy) | 1:0 | (5,73:19,09) | |
Dresden Nordwest | - | BGT Lampertheim 2 | 2:1 | (4,97:14,83) |
Round 4
Match | Date | Pairing | Result | PR | ||
1 | Yonas Lamnabhi (Freeball) | - | Christian Hänßel (hcc1670) | 0:1 | (3,28:4,22) | |
2 | Elias Lamnabhi (Elyas) | - | Bernd Metzger (Bagpipes) | 1:0 | (25,70:8,48) | |
3 | Sabine Brinkmann (Julechic) | - | Andreas Faulstich (apfaulstich) | 0:1 | (8,18:4,79) | |
Blitz Berlin | - | Saarbrücker Sharks | 1:2 | (12,10:5,85) |
Match | Date | Pairing | Result | PR | ||
1 | Dirk Schiemann (Schiemann) | - | Jürgen Orlowski (orlowski) | 1:0 | (1,29:2,78) | |
2 | Philipp Heyng (Philpo) | - | Andreas Hofmann (andras8) | 1:0 | (2,73:3,06) | |
3 | Marcel Jochem (Marjoc) | - | Frank Simon (Franklyn_Fox) | 1:0 | (3,81:7,55) | |
Gammonia Dortmund | - | Würfelsport Mannheim | 3:0 | (2,35:4,25) |
Match | Date | Pairing | Result | PR | ||
1 | Bernhard Kaiser (emperor) | - | Marcel Geist (DerGeist) | 1:0 | (3,22:4,10) | |
2 | Georg Lachnit-Winter (Schorsch) | - | Jürgen Kunkel (bgjuergen54) | 1:0 | (7,93:10,15) | |
3 | Juri Alper (realist58) | - | Denis Zmuda (Pip167) | 1:0 | (14,91:11,81) | |
Hannover Scorpions | - | Frankfurter Zogger | 3:0 | (10,34:9,66) |
Match | Date | Pairing | Result | PR | ||
1 | Sven Fluske (Cucumber) | - | Mehrzad Jarrah-Layegh (paschmalauf) | 1:0 | (9,97:4,71) | |
2 | Toni Wiegand (Toni) | - | Peter Haßelberg (PeHa) | 0:1 | (15,89:8,27) | |
3 | Maurice Weidner (LA_Kawaboy) | - | Andreas Franken (AndreasFranken) | 0:1 | (11,66:4,73) | |
BGT Lampertheim 2 | - | BG-Club Dortmund | 1:2 | (13,14:6,21) |
Match | Date | Pairing | Result | PR | ||
1 | Volker Hennings (Matteo) | - | Torsten Lux (Lucky Lux) | 0:1 | (11,44:4,29) | |
2 | Henriette Hennings (Henri) | - | Volker Sonnabend (VSonnabend) | 0:1 | (16,05:5,48) | |
3 | Nils Morcinek (Gonzales22) | - | Veit Netz (Veit) | 0:1 | (10,88:2,85) | |
Backgammon Burgwedel | - | Hessen-Cup Frankfurt | 0:3 | (12,66:4,04) |
Match | Date | Pairing | Result | PR | ||
1 | Vitali Olchanski (Pfleger) | - | Detlef Große (Serenity) | 0:1 | (9,33:10,60) | |
2 | Faruk Kocaer (faruk1907) | - | Veronika Leonhardt (Undine) | 1:0 | (9,48:10,65) | |
3 | Richard Fiegen (fiegen) | - | Gabriela Foerster (GabiBilu) | 1:0 | (9,16:16,13) | |
Berliner Bären | - | BGT Lampertheim 3 | 2:1 | (9,35:11,92) |
Match | Date | Pairing | Result | PR | ||
1 | Markus Klein (Markus031972) | - | Jürgen Feiler (Gammaniac) | 1:0 | (4,16:7,14) | |
2 | Sebastian Müller (crumblejack) | - | Bernd Schmidt (Bacas999) | 0:1 | (7,68:7,20) | |
3 | Bernhard Grau (poxthefox) | - | Michael Weidner (Gammonrider) | 1:0 | (7,98:10,65) | |
Bardancer Nürnberg | - | BGT Lampertheim 1 | 2:1 | (6,99:8,39) |
Match | Date | Pairing | Result | PR | ||
1 | Ali Ledin (Ledin) | - | Susanne Lahme (Susanni) | 1:0 | (14,50:5,40) | |
2 | Manfred Geiß (TriAtma) | - | Rodryk Schönfeld (RodGammon) | 1:0 | (14,66:5,42) | |
3 | Rainer Haslauer (Primigenius) | - | Andreas Ersfeld (BaerGammon) | 1:0 | (claim) | |
BG Ingolstadt | - | ROSANEAS Dortmund | 3:0 | (14,60:5,41) |
Match | Date | Pairing | Result | PR | ||
1 | Horst Schnase (go48) | - | Jörg Leibecker (Juggler) | 1:0 | (12,19:16,17) | |
2 | Wolfgang Keßler (oderso54) | - | Ulf Janik (DaVici) | 0:1 | (16,79:15,58) | |
3 | S. E. (s.) | - | Ralf Priebe † (Alfigator) | 0:1 | (15,50:6,54) | |
Golden Point Düsseldorf | - | Hannover Beavers | 1:2 | (15,25:12,62) |
Match | Date | Pairing | Result | PR | ||
1 | Christian Setzpfandt (Christian) | - | Mike Friedrich (GERBS) | 1:0 | (1,88:9,23) | |
2 | Rolf Schüler (rotenfels) | - | Alexander Schmidt (DrVirus) | 0:1 | (5,33:13,00) | |
3 | Paul Schlegel (Zokkor) | - | Silke Jensen (corax) | 0:1 | (4,83:12,39) | |
Dresden Nordwest | - | SpVgg Würzburg | 1:2 | (4,40:12,03) |
Match | Date | Pairing | Result | PR | ||
1 | Axel Reichert (artie-1970) | - | Fred Brendler (FBG) | 1:0 | (7,83:8,49) | |
2 | Thomas Löw (Lion23) | - | Rainer Jöller (telemachos) | 0:1 | (5,55:8,18) | |
3 | Günther Holzinger (Woody67) | - | Peter Molitor (PeterHSV) | 0:1 | (14,51:12,35) | |
Munich City Rollers | - | Backgammon Gummersbach | 1:2 | (9,14:9,71) |
Round 3
Match | Date | Pairing | Result | PR | ||
1 | Susanne Lahme (Susanni) | - | Horst Schnase (go48) | 1:0 | (12,79:10,48) | |
2 | Rodryk Schönfeld (RodGammon) | - | Christian Lindt (Kaumijau) | 1:0 | (10,99:10,03) | |
3 | Andreas Ersfeld (BaerGammon) | - | Wolfgang Keßler (oderso54) | 1:0 | (10,56:12,87) | |
ROSANEAS Dortmund | - | Golden Point Düsseldorf | 3:0 | (11,37:11,47) |
Match | Date | Pairing | Result | PR | ||
1 | Torsten Lux (Lucky Lux) | - | Mike Friedrich (GERBS) | 1:0 | (3,86:13,43) | |
2 | Volker Sonnabend (VSonnabend) | - | Alexander Schmidt (DrVirus) | 1:0 | (3,34:8,61) | |
3 | Veit Netz (Veit) | - | Silke Jensen (corax) | 1:0 | (4,33:9,83) | |
Hessen-Cup Frankfurt | - | SpVgg Würzburg | 3:0 | (3,88:10,71) |
Match | Date | Pairing | Result | PR | ||
1 | Mehrzad Jarrah-Layegh (paschmalauf) | - | Markus Klein (Markus031972) | 0:1 | (7,43:5,36) | |
2 | Peter Haßelberg (PeHa) | - | Bernhard Honigmann (Einstein) | 1:0 | (5,88:10,10) | |
3 | Andreas Franken (AndreasFranken) | - | Bernhard Grau (poxthefox) | 1:0 | (7,47:7,69) | |
BG-Club Dortmund | - | Bardancer Nürnberg | 2:1 | (6,97:7,78) |
Match | Date | Pairing | Result | PR | ||
1 | Jürgen Feiler (Gammaniac) | - | Christian Setzpfandt (Christian) | 0:1 | (13,31:3,21) | |
2 | Bernd Schmidt (Bacas999) | - | Rolf Schüler (rotenfels) | 1:0 | (4,08:3,77) | |
3 | Michael Weidner (Gammonrider) | - | Paul Schlegel (Zokkor) | 1:0 | (4,64:2,32) | |
BGT Lampertheim 1 | - | Dresden Nordwest | 2:1 | (6,99:3,10) |
Match | Date | Pairing | Result | PR | ||
1 | Sven Fluske (Cucumber) | - | Yonas Lamnabhi (Freeball) | 1:0 | (9,46:3,34) | |
2 | Toni Wiegand (Toni) | - | Elias Lamnabhi (Elyas) | 1:0 | (13,76:15,81) | |
3 | Maurice Weidner (LA_Kawaboy) | - | Sabine Brinkmann (Julechic) | 0:1 | (13,22:7,63) | |
BGT Lampertheim 2 | - | Blitz Berlin | 2:1 | (12,08:9,29) |
Match | Date | Pairing | Result | PR | ||
1 | Volker Hennings (Matteo) | - | Detlef Große (Serenity) | 1:0 | (18,77:17,72) | |
2 | Henriette Hennings (Henri) | - | Veronika Leonhardt (Undine) | 1:0 | (14,92:10,32) | |
3 | Nils Morcinek (Gonzales22) | - | Gabriela Foerster (GabiBilu) | 0:1 | (12,69:16,24) | |
Backgammon Burgwedel | - | BGT Lampertheim 3 | 2:1 | (14,73:14,53) |
Match | Date | Pairing | Result | PR | ||
1 | Jürgen Orlowski (orlowski) | - | Bernhard Kaiser (emperor) | 1:0 | (4,22:6,73) | |
2 | Andreas Hofmann (andras8) | - | Georg Lachnit-Winter (Schorsch) | 1:0 | (3,90:7,06) | |
3 | Frank Simon (Franklyn_Fox) | - | Juri Alper (realist58) | 0:1 | (5,00:8,98) | |
Würfelsport Mannheim | - | Hannover Scorpions | 2:1 | (4,33:7,59) |
Match | Date | Pairing | Result | PR | ||
1 | Fred Brendler (FBG) | - | Marcel Geist (DerGeist) | 0:1 | (9,98:3,09) | |
2 | Rainer Jöller (telemachos) | - | Jürgen Kunkel (bgjuergen54) | 1:0 | (12,40:6,06) | |
3 | Peter Molitor (PeterHSV) | - | Denis Zmuda (Pip167) | 0:1 | (14,10:4,12) | |
Backgammon Gummersbach | - | Frankfurter Zogger | 1:2 | (12,17:4,53) |
Match | Date | Pairing | Result | PR | ||
1 | Christian Hänßel (hcc1670) | - | Vitali Olchanski (Pfleger) | 0:1 | (9,72:6,49) | |
2 | Bernd Metzger (Bagpipes) | - | Faruk Kocaer (faruk1907) | 0:1 | (6,96:4,61) | |
3 | Andreas Faulstich (apfaulstich) | - | Richard Fiegen (fiegen) | 1:0 | (7,85:5,70) | |
Saarbrücker Sharks | - | Berliner Bären | 1:2 | (7,99:5,57) |
Match | Date | Pairing | Result | PR | ||
1 | Ali Ledin (Ledin) | - | Max-Günter Raimann (Schobu) | 0:1 | (17,59:6,92) | |
2 | Manfred Geiß (TriAtma) | - | Jörg Leibecker (Juggler) | 1:0 | (18,61:21,98) | |
3 | Rainer Haslauer (Primigenius) | - | Ralf Priebe † (Alfigator) | 0:1 | (22,17:9,44) | |
BG Ingolstadt | - | Hannover Beavers | 1:2 | (20,21:12,50) |
Match | Date | Pairing | Result | PR | ||
1 | Axel Reichert (artie-1970) | - | Philipp Heyng (Philpo) | 1:0 | (10,39:5,87) | |
2 | Thomas Löw (Lion23) | - | Jens Averkamp-Peters (Japy) | 0:1 | (3,62:1,95) | |
3 | Günther Holzinger (Woody67) | - | Marcel Jochem (Marjoc) | 0:1 | (10,24:4,26) | |
Munich City Rollers | - | Gammonia Dortmund | 1:2 | (8,39:4,02) |
Round 2
Match | Date | Pairing | Result | PR | ||
1 | Yonas Lamnabhi (Freeball) | - | Jürgen Orlowski (orlowski) | 0:1 | (4,95:3,11) | |
2 | Elias Lamnabhi (Elyas) | - | Andreas Hofmann (andras8) | 0:1 | (6,19:4,46) | |
3 | Sabine Brinkmann (Julechic) | - | Frank Simon (Franklyn_Fox) | 0:1 | (8,25:5,43) | |
Blitz Berlin | - | Würfelsport Mannheim | 0:3 | (6,37:4,24) |
Match | Date | Pairing | Result | PR | ||
1 | Dirk Schiemann (Schiemann) | - | Christian Hänßel (hcc1670) | 1:0 | (3,09:3,71) | |
2 | Jens Averkamp-Peters (Japy) | - | Bernd Metzger (Bagpipes) | 1:0 | (2,38:8,49) | |
3 | Marcel Jochem (Marjoc) | - | Andreas Faulstich (apfaulstich) | 1:0 | (5,90:8,58) | |
Gammonia Dortmund | - | Saarbrücker Sharks | 3:0 | (3,51:6,85) |
Match | Date | Pairing | Result | PR | ||
1 | Marcel Geist (DerGeist) | - | Axel Reichert (artie-1970) | 1:0 | (2,77:10,60) | |
2 | Jürgen Kunkel (bgjuergen54) | - | Thomas Löw (Lion23) | 0:1 | (10,60:7,09) | |
3 | Denis Zmuda (Pip167) | - | Oliver Plaehn (olpl42) | 1:0 | (8,57:11,92) | |
Frankfurter Zogger | - | Munich City Rollers | 2:1 | (7,11:10,17) |
Match | Date | Pairing | Result | PR | ||
1 | Bernhard Kaiser (emperor) | - | Torsten Lux (Lucky Lux) | 1:0 | (3,61:3,54) | |
2 | Georg Lachnit-Winter (Schorsch) | - | Volker Sonnabend (VSonnabend) | 0:1 | (5,93:1,88) | |
3 | Juri Alper (realist58) | - | Veit Netz (Veit) | 1:0 | (4,18:5,35) | |
Hannover Scorpions | - | Hessen-Cup Frankfurt | 2:1 | (4,70:3,39) |
Match | Date | Pairing | Result | PR | ||
1 | Jürgen Feiler (Gammaniac) | - | Mehrzad Jarrah-Layegh (paschmalauf) | 1:0 | (4,07:5,60) | |
2 | Bernd Schmidt (Bacas999) | - | Peter Haßelberg (PeHa) | 1:0 | (7,19:7,87) | |
3 | Michael Weidner (Gammonrider) | - | Andreas Franken (AndreasFranken) | 1:0 | (7,93:10,03) | |
BGT Lampertheim 1 | - | BG-Club Dortmund | 3:0 | (6,58:8,15) |
Match | Date | Pairing | Result | PR | ||
1 | Detlef Große (Serenity) | - | Sven Fluske (Cucumber) | 0:1 | (11,03:10,36) | |
2 | Veronika Leonhardt (Undine) | - | Toni Wiegand (Toni) | 1:0 | (16,40:17,04) | |
3 | Gabriela Foerster (GabiBilu) | - | Maurice Weidner (LA_Kawaboy) | 1:0 | (26,95:19,61) | |
BGT Lampertheim 3 | - | BGT Lampertheim 2 | 2:1 | (17,05:15,63) |
Match | Date | Pairing | Result | PR | ||
1 | Vitali Olchanski (Pfleger) | - | Volker Hennings (Matteo) | 1:0 | (8,43:15,62) | |
2 | Faruk Kocaer (faruk1907) | - | Henriette Hennings (Henri) | 0:1 | (6,04:10,57) | |
3 | Richard Fiegen (fiegen) | - | Nils Morcinek (Gonzales22) | 0:1 | (8,96:10,70) | |
Berliner Bären | - | Backgammon Burgwedel | 1:2 | (7,50:12,07) |
Match | Date | Pairing | Result | PR | ||
1 | Markus Klein (Markus031972) | - | Susanne Lahme (Susanni) | 1:0 | (6,52:9,66) | |
2 | Sebastian Müller (crumblejack) | - | Rodryk Schönfeld (RodGammon) | 1:0 | (9,50:6,22) | |
3 | Bernhard Grau (poxthefox) | - | Andreas Ersfeld (BaerGammon) | 1:0 | (5,31:7,59) | |
Bardancer Nürnberg | - | ROSANEAS Dortmund | 3:0 | (7,35:7,69) |
Match | Date | Pairing | Result | PR | ||
1 | Max-Günter Raimann (Schobu) | - | Fred Brendler (FBG) | 1:0 | (7,56:4,82) | |
2 | Ulf Janik (DaVici) | - | Rainer Jöller (telemachos) | 0:1 | (10,35:8,34) | |
3 | Jörg Leibecker (Juggler) | - | Peter Molitor (PeterHSV) | 0:1 | (18,97:10,33) | |
Hannover Beavers | - | Backgammon Gummersbach | 1:2 | (12,25:7,90) |
Match | Date | Pairing | Result | PR | ||
1 | Mike Friedrich (GERBS) | - | Ali Ledin (Ledin) | 1:0 | (7,50:10,13) | |
2 | Alexander Schmidt (DrVirus) | - | Manfred Geiß (TriAtma) | 1:0 | (6,26:7,72) | |
3 | Silke Jensen (corax) | - | Rainer Haslauer (Primigenius) | 1:0 | (13,82:29,37) | |
SpVgg Würzburg | - | BG Ingolstadt | 3:0 | (9,25:15,12) |
Match | Date | Pairing | Result | PR | ||
1 | Christian Setzpfandt (Christian) | - | Horst Schnase (go48) | 1:0 | (4,79:11,07) | |
2 | Rolf Schüler (rotenfels) | - | Christian Lindt (Kaumijau) | 1:0 | (6,83:15,56) | |
3 | Paul Schlegel (Zokkor) | - | S. E. (s.) | 1:0 | (6,37:19,34) | |
Dresden Nordwest | - | Golden Point Düsseldorf | 3:0 | (6,18:16,30) |
Round 1
Match | Date | Pairing | Result | PR | ||
1 | Susanne Lahme (Susanni) | - | Vitali Olchanski (Pfleger) | 0:1 | (12,74:8,53) | |
2 | Rodryk Schönfeld (RodGammon) | - | Faruk Kocaer (faruk1907) | 1:0 | (7,99:6,63) | |
3 | Andreas Ersfeld (BaerGammon) | - | Richard Fiegen (fiegen) | 0:1 | (10,85:7,60) | |
ROSANEAS Dortmund | - | Berliner Bären | 1:2 | (11,26:7,89) |
Match | Date | Pairing | Result | PR | ||
1 | Torsten Lux (Lucky Lux) | - | Christian Setzpfandt (Christian) | 1:0 | (6,00:2,44) | |
2 | Volker Sonnabend (VSonnabend) | - | Rolf Schüler (rotenfels) | 1:0 | (3,52:4,31) | |
3 | Veit Netz (Veit) | - | Paul Schlegel (Zokkor) | 0:1 | (5,49:4,46) | |
Hessen-Cup Frankfurt | - | Dresden Nordwest | 2:1 | (4,79:3,87) |
Match | Date | Pairing | Result | PR | ||
1 | Mehrzad Jarrah-Layegh (paschmalauf) | - | Detlef Große (Serenity) | 0:1 | (12,14:11,03) | |
2 | Peter Haßelberg (PeHa) | - | Veronika Leonhardt (Undine) | 1:0 | (6,77:12,73) | |
3 | Andreas Franken (AndreasFranken) | - | Gabriela Foerster (GabiBilu) | 1:0 | (7,83:16,77) | |
BG-Club Dortmund | - | BGT Lampertheim 3 | 2:1 | (8,83:13,01) |
Match | Date | Pairing | Result | PR | ||
1 | Sven Fluske (Cucumber) | - | Marcel Geist (DerGeist) | 1:0 | (13,90:5,81) | |
2 | Toni Wiegand (Toni) | - | Jürgen Kunkel (bgjuergen54) | 0:1 | (9,21:6,38) | |
3 | Maurice Weidner (LA_Kawaboy) | - | Denis Zmuda (Pip167) | 0:1 | (10,49:6,65) | |
BGT Lampertheim 2 | - | Frankfurter Zogger | 1:2 | (11,19:6,24) |
Match | Date | Pairing | Result | PR | ||
1 | Volker Hennings (Matteo) | - | Dirk Schiemann (Schiemann) | 0:1 | (15,48:4,27) | |
2 | Henriette Hennings (Henri) | - | Jens Averkamp-Peters (Japy) | 0:1 | (12,14:2,91) | |
3 | Nils Morcinek (Gonzales22) | - | Philipp Heyng (Philpo) | 0:1 | (11,99:2,94) | |
Backgammon Burgwedel | - | Gammonia Dortmund | 0:3 | (12,86:3,30) |
Match | Date | Pairing | Result | PR | ||
1 | Jürgen Orlowski (orlowski) | - | Jürgen Feiler (Gammaniac) | 0:1 | (4,69:11,96) | |
2 | Andreas Hofmann (andras8) | - | Bernd Schmidt (Bacas999) | 1:0 | (3,17:5,88) | |
3 | Frank Simon (Franklyn_Fox) | - | Michael Weidner (Gammonrider) | 1:0 | (7,51:8,04) | |
Würfelsport Mannheim | - | BGT Lampertheim 1 | 2:1 | (5,63:9,31) |
Match | Date | Pairing | Result | PR | ||
1 | Fred Brendler (FBG) | - | Markus Klein (Markus031972) | 0:1 | (8,94:4,98) | |
2 | Rainer Jöller (telemachos) | - | Sebastian Müller (crumblejack) | 1:0 | (8,18:6,37) | |
3 | Peter Molitor (PeterHSV) | - | Bernhard Grau (poxthefox) | 1:0 | (8,64:9,39) | |
Backgammon Gummersbach | - | Bardancer Nürnberg | 2:1 | (8,52:7,17) |
Match | Date | Pairing | Result | PR | ||
1 | Christian Hänßel (hcc1670) | - | Max-Günter Raimann (Schobu) | 1:0 | (6,46:11,05) | |
2 | Bernd Metzger (Bagpipes) | - | Ulf Janik (DaVici) | 1:0 | (8,34:13,57) | |
3 | Andreas Faulstich (apfaulstich) | - | Ralf Priebe † (Alfigator) | 0:1 | (4,31:6,56) | |
Saarbrücker Sharks | - | Hannover Beavers | 2:1 | (6,94:10,99) |
Match | Date | Pairing | Result | PR | ||
1 | Ali Ledin (Ledin) | - | Bernhard Kaiser (emperor) | 0:1 | (18,74:1,44) | |
2 | Manfred Geiß (TriAtma) | - | Georg Lachnit-Winter (Schorsch) | 0:1 | (9,81:3,55) | |
3 | Rainer Haslauer (Primigenius) | - | Juri Alper (realist58) | 0:1 | (15,01:5,16) | |
BG Ingolstadt | - | Hannover Scorpions | 0:3 | (13,85:3,78) |
Match | Date | Pairing | Result | PR | ||
1 | Horst Schnase (go48) | - | Yonas Lamnabhi (Freeball) | 0:1 | (8,35:8,28) | |
2 | Christian Lindt (Kaumijau) | - | Elias Lamnabhi (Elyas) | 1:0 | (5,91:7,92) | |
3 | S. E. (s.) | - | Sabine Brinkmann (Julechic) | 0:1 | (18,65:7,04) | |
Golden Point Düsseldorf | - | Blitz Berlin | 1:2 | (11,89:7,73) |
Match | Date | Pairing | Result | PR | ||
1 | Axel Reichert (artie-1970) | - | Mike Friedrich (GERBS) | 1:0 | (10,78:14,53) | |
2 | Thomas Löw (Lion23) | - | Alexander Schmidt (DrVirus) | 0:1 | (5,84:9,18) | |
3 | Oliver Plaehn (olpl42) | - | Silke Jensen (corax) | 1:0 | (10,00:13,50) | |
Munich City Rollers | - | SpVgg Würzburg | 2:1 | (8,73:12,28) |