Finished Tourneys

Standings
The standings below is a live-table. That means, that any started match between two teams is included in the table. Started matches are considered with the score after the finished single-matches.

(Example: If Iceland leads 1:0 against Denmark, the match will be counted as a win for Iceland and a lose for Denmark. If Denmark even the score with a win, the match will be counted as a drawn for both teams.)
Rank Name    
Matches
Pts.
Tie 1
Tie 2
PR
1. Flag Hamburger Jungs und Deern Hamburger Jungs und Deern    
9
7
2
17/27
8,34
2. Flag BG Club Shesh Besh Köln BG Club Shesh Besh Köln    
9
7
1
19/27
8,16
3. Flag Hannover Beavers Hannover Beavers    
9
7
0
22/27
10,83
4. Flag Braunschweiger Löwen Braunschweiger Löwen    
9
6
0
16/27
12,76
5. Flag BG Ingolstadt BG Ingolstadt    
9
5
1
15/27
13,55
6. Flag Schweriner Roots Schweriner Roots    
9
5
0
13/27
15,60
7. Flag Backgammon Burgwedel Backgammon Burgwedel    
9
4
0
14/27
13,69
8. Flag BGF Assenheim BGF Assenheim    
9
2
0
9/27
14,82
9. Flag BGT Lampertheim 3 BGT Lampertheim 3    
9
1
1
5/27
13,13
10. Flag Harburg Hammerheads Harburg Hammerheads    
9
1
0
5/27
21,85
Best players (without Byes)
Rank Name Nickname BG Studio Heroes Won Lost Rate PR
1. Flag Hannover Beavers Secil Leibecker TheTeacher 1 0 100% 21,63
2. Flag Backgammon Burgwedel Nils Morcinek Gonzales22 8 1 89% 10,43
  Flag Hannover Beavers Jörg Leibecker Juggler 8 1 89% 11,01
4. Flag Hannover Beavers Ralf Priebe † Alfigator 7 1 88% 7,54
5. Flag BG Club Shesh Besh Köln Ömer Yazici zarhos 7 2 78% 7,06
6. Flag Braunschweiger Löwen Mike Friedrich GERBS 6 3 67% 10,81
  Flag Braunschweiger Löwen Gerhard Müllner gm48 6 3 67% 10,86
  Flag Hamburger Jungs und Deern Wolfgang Henze dkangler 6 3 67% 8,87
  Flag BG Ingolstadt Ali Ledin Ledin 6 3 67% 9,33
  Flag Hannover Beavers Ulf Janik DaVici 6 3 67% 12,37
  Flag BG Club Shesh Besh Köln Serkan Sertkaya Serkan 6 3 67% 8,36
  Flag BG Club Shesh Besh Köln Tayfur Kalkan Tayfur1907 6 3 67% 9,06
  Flag Hamburger Jungs und Deern Firouzeh Akhavan-Zandjani serath3000 6 3 67% 9,30
14. Flag BGF Assenheim Detlef Große Serenity 5 4 56% 9,24
  Flag BG Ingolstadt Manfred Geiß TriAtma 5 4 56% 11,17
  Flag Hamburger Jungs und Deern Konstantin Balkowski Konstantin86 5 4 56% 6,72
  Flag Schweriner Roots Tina Draht Tinchen 5 4 56% 13,03
18. Flag Schweriner Roots Uwe Bölker tiger0607 1 1 50% 18,96
19. Flag BGT Lampertheim 3 Maurice Weidner LA_Kawaboy 4 5 44% 14,50
  Flag Braunschweiger Löwen Wolfgang Keßler oderso54 4 5 44% 16,29
  Flag BG Ingolstadt Rainer Haslauer Primigenius 4 5 44% 19,53
  Flag Backgammon Burgwedel Henriette Hennings Henri 4 5 44% 14,87
  Flag Schweriner Roots Heliane Hirschinger Pebbels 4 5 44% 20,55
24. Flag Schweriner Roots Siegfried Müller Supersiggi 3 4 43% 11,51
25. Flag Harburg Hammerheads Dennis Filipiak Tarin 3 6 33% 19,11
26. Flag Backgammon Burgwedel Volker Hennings Matteo 2 7 22% 15,72
  Flag BGF Assenheim Dieter Zöller Dietzo 2 7 22% 16,58
  Flag BGF Assenheim Susanne Frosch Susanne 2 7 22% 20,25
29. Flag BGT Lampertheim 3 Sven Fluske Cucumber 1 6 14% 12,20
30. Flag Harburg Hammerheads Dusan Nikolic Blutwurst42 1 8 11% 23,21
  Flag Harburg Hammerheads Steffen Visser Stopiffer 1 8 11% 23,32
32. Flag BGT Lampertheim 3 Gabriela Foerster GabiBilu 0 4 0% 15,34
33. Flag BGT Lampertheim 3 Toni Wiegand Toni 0 7 0% 11,69
Round 9
Match Date Pairing     Result PR
1 Flag BGF Assenheim Detlef Große - Flag Hamburger Jungs und Deern Wolfgang Henze 0:1 (7,02:7,53)
2 Flag BGF Assenheim Susanne Frosch - Flag Hamburger Jungs und Deern Konstantin Balkowski 0:1 (15,53:5,92)
3 Flag BGF Assenheim Dieter Zöller - Flag Hamburger Jungs und Deern Firouzeh Akhavan-Zandjani 1:0 (20,80:13,34)
    Flag BGF Assenheim BGF Assenheim - Flag Hamburger Jungs und Deern Hamburger Jungs und Deern 1:2 (11,83:8,55)

Match Date Pairing     Result PR
1 Flag Harburg Hammerheads Dennis Filipiak - Flag BG Ingolstadt Manfred Geiß 1:0 (12,15:11,61)
2 Flag Harburg Hammerheads Dusan Nikolic - Flag BG Ingolstadt Ali Ledin 0:1 (28,32:15,11)
3 Flag Harburg Hammerheads Steffen Visser - Flag BG Ingolstadt Rainer Haslauer 0:1 (23,10:22,49)
    Flag Harburg Hammerheads Harburg Hammerheads - Flag BG Ingolstadt BG Ingolstadt 1:2 (22,04:17,01)

Match Date Pairing     Result PR
1 Flag Schweriner Roots Siegfried Müller - Flag Hannover Beavers Secil Leibecker 0:1 (16,21:21,63)
2 Flag Schweriner Roots Tina Draht - Flag Hannover Beavers Jörg Leibecker 0:1 (18,04:10,01)
3 Flag Schweriner Roots Heliane Hirschinger - Flag Hannover Beavers Ulf Janik 0:1 (21,22:15,94)
    Flag Schweriner Roots Schweriner Roots - Flag Hannover Beavers Hannover Beavers 0:3 (18,35:16,29)

Match Date Pairing     Result PR
1 Flag Braunschweiger Löwen Mike Friedrich - Flag Backgammon Burgwedel Volker Hennings 1:0 (6,61:15,27)
2 Flag Braunschweiger Löwen Gerhard Müllner - Flag Backgammon Burgwedel Henriette Hennings 0:1 (7,72:14,32)
3 Flag Braunschweiger Löwen Wolfgang Keßler - Flag Backgammon Burgwedel Nils Morcinek 0:1 (21,99:14,90)
    Flag Braunschweiger Löwen Braunschweiger Löwen - Flag Backgammon Burgwedel Backgammon Burgwedel 1:2 (12,40:14,83)

Match Date Pairing     Result PR
1 Flag BG Club Shesh Besh Köln Serkan Sertkaya - Flag BGT Lampertheim 3 Toni Wiegand 1:0 (4,27:8,02)
2 Flag BG Club Shesh Besh Köln Ömer Yazici - Flag BGT Lampertheim 3 Sven Fluske 1:0 (5,13:14,42)
3 Flag BG Club Shesh Besh Köln Tayfur Kalkan - Flag BGT Lampertheim 3 Maurice Weidner 0:1 (9,33:17,92)
    Flag BG Club Shesh Besh Köln BG Club Shesh Besh Köln - Flag BGT Lampertheim 3 BGT Lampertheim 3 2:1 (6,73:14,32)

Round 8
Match Date Pairing     Result PR
1 Flag BGT Lampertheim 3 Toni Wiegand - Flag Braunschweiger Löwen Mike Friedrich 0:1 (12,55:11,35)
2 Flag BGT Lampertheim 3 Gabriela Foerster - Flag Braunschweiger Löwen Gerhard Müllner 0:1 (23,93:14,02)
3 Flag BGT Lampertheim 3 Maurice Weidner - Flag Braunschweiger Löwen Wolfgang Keßler 0:1 (10,78:15,80)
    Flag BGT Lampertheim 3 BGT Lampertheim 3 - Flag Braunschweiger Löwen Braunschweiger Löwen 0:3 (13,59:13,37)

Match Date Pairing     Result PR
1 Flag Backgammon Burgwedel Volker Hennings - Flag Schweriner Roots Siegfried Müller 0:1 (17,45:5,10)
2 Flag Backgammon Burgwedel Henriette Hennings - Flag Schweriner Roots Tina Draht 0:1 (11,48:10,80)
3 Flag Backgammon Burgwedel Nils Morcinek - Flag Schweriner Roots Heliane Hirschinger 1:0 (11,12:15,68)
    Flag Backgammon Burgwedel Backgammon Burgwedel - Flag Schweriner Roots Schweriner Roots 1:2 (12,82:11,27)

Match Date Pairing     Result PR
1 Flag Hannover Beavers Ralf Priebe † - Flag Harburg Hammerheads Dennis Filipiak 1:0 (9,30:19,73)
2 Flag Hannover Beavers Jörg Leibecker - Flag Harburg Hammerheads Dusan Nikolic 1:0 (10,53:18,76)
3 Flag Hannover Beavers Ulf Janik - Flag Harburg Hammerheads Steffen Visser 1:0 (claim)
    Flag Hannover Beavers Hannover Beavers - Flag Harburg Hammerheads Harburg Hammerheads 3:0 (9,93:19,25)

Match Date Pairing     Result PR
1 Flag BG Ingolstadt Manfred Geiß - Flag BGF Assenheim Detlef Große 0:1 (11,52:12,51)
2 Flag BG Ingolstadt Ali Ledin - Flag BGF Assenheim Susanne Frosch 0:1 (10,91:13,11)
3 Flag BG Ingolstadt Rainer Haslauer - Flag BGF Assenheim Dieter Zöller 1:0 (25,69:12,74)
    Flag BG Ingolstadt BG Ingolstadt - Flag BGF Assenheim BGF Assenheim 1:2 (17,64:12,70)

Match Date Pairing     Result PR
1 Flag Hamburger Jungs und Deern Wolfgang Henze - Flag BG Club Shesh Besh Köln Serkan Sertkaya 0:1 (7,74:7,95)
2 Flag Hamburger Jungs und Deern Konstantin Balkowski - Flag BG Club Shesh Besh Köln Ömer Yazici 1:0 (4,20:6,29)
3 Flag Hamburger Jungs und Deern Firouzeh Akhavan-Zandjani - Flag BG Club Shesh Besh Köln Tayfur Kalkan 1:0 (9,96:8,05)
    Flag Hamburger Jungs und Deern Hamburger Jungs und Deern - Flag BG Club Shesh Besh Köln BG Club Shesh Besh Köln 2:1 (7,50:7,48)

Round 7
Match Date Pairing     Result PR
1 Flag BG Ingolstadt Manfred Geiß - Flag Hamburger Jungs und Deern Wolfgang Henze 1:0 (9,11:10,23)
2 Flag BG Ingolstadt Ali Ledin - Flag Hamburger Jungs und Deern Konstantin Balkowski 1:0 (7,40:4,08)
3 Flag BG Ingolstadt Rainer Haslauer - Flag Hamburger Jungs und Deern Firouzeh Akhavan-Zandjani 0:1 (27,53:12,86)
    Flag BG Ingolstadt BG Ingolstadt - Flag Hamburger Jungs und Deern Hamburger Jungs und Deern 2:1 (12,81:9,58)

Match Date Pairing     Result PR
1 Flag BGF Assenheim Detlef Große - Flag Hannover Beavers Ralf Priebe † 0:1 (5,56:9,71)
2 Flag BGF Assenheim Susanne Frosch - Flag Hannover Beavers Jörg Leibecker 0:1 (18,25:8,77)
3 Flag BGF Assenheim Dieter Zöller - Flag Hannover Beavers Ulf Janik 0:1 (14,36:9,01)
    Flag BGF Assenheim BGF Assenheim - Flag Hannover Beavers Hannover Beavers 0:3 (12,37:9,20)

Match Date Pairing     Result PR
1 Flag Harburg Hammerheads Dennis Filipiak - Flag Backgammon Burgwedel Volker Hennings 0:1 (12,40:15,14)
2 Flag Harburg Hammerheads Dusan Nikolic - Flag Backgammon Burgwedel Henriette Hennings 0:1 (claim)
3 Flag Harburg Hammerheads Steffen Visser - Flag Backgammon Burgwedel Nils Morcinek 0:1 (16,74:7,02)
    Flag Harburg Hammerheads Harburg Hammerheads - Flag Backgammon Burgwedel Backgammon Burgwedel 0:3 (14,10:12,51)

Match Date Pairing     Result PR
1 Flag Schweriner Roots Siegfried Müller - Flag BGT Lampertheim 3 Gabriela Foerster 1:0 (8,93:15,69)
2 Flag Schweriner Roots Tina Draht - Flag BGT Lampertheim 3 Sven Fluske 1:0 (12,76:9,05)
3 Flag Schweriner Roots Heliane Hirschinger - Flag BGT Lampertheim 3 Maurice Weidner 0:1 (18,05:17,83)
    Flag Schweriner Roots Schweriner Roots - Flag BGT Lampertheim 3 BGT Lampertheim 3 2:1 (13,73:13,94)

Match Date Pairing     Result PR
1 Flag Braunschweiger Löwen Mike Friedrich - Flag BG Club Shesh Besh Köln Serkan Sertkaya 0:1 (10,62:9,49)
2 Flag Braunschweiger Löwen Gerhard Müllner - Flag BG Club Shesh Besh Köln Ömer Yazici 0:1 (6,09:5,99)
3 Flag Braunschweiger Löwen Wolfgang Keßler - Flag BG Club Shesh Besh Köln Tayfur Kalkan 0:1 (12,13:7,06)
    Flag Braunschweiger Löwen Braunschweiger Löwen - Flag BG Club Shesh Besh Köln BG Club Shesh Besh Köln 0:3 (9,10:7,58)

Round 6
Match Date Pairing     Result PR
1 Flag BGT Lampertheim 3 Toni Wiegand - Flag Harburg Hammerheads Dennis Filipiak 0:1 (14,45:23,80)
2 Flag BGT Lampertheim 3 Sven Fluske - Flag Harburg Hammerheads Dusan Nikolic 1:0 (9,98:20,46)
3 Flag BGT Lampertheim 3 Maurice Weidner - Flag Harburg Hammerheads Steffen Visser 1:0 (12,79:28,44)
    Flag BGT Lampertheim 3 BGT Lampertheim 3 - Flag Harburg Hammerheads Harburg Hammerheads 2:1 (12,33:24,39)

Match Date Pairing     Result PR
1 Flag Backgammon Burgwedel Volker Hennings - Flag BGF Assenheim Detlef Große 0:1 (20,25:12,39)
2 Flag Backgammon Burgwedel Henriette Hennings - Flag BGF Assenheim Susanne Frosch 1:0 (20,60:31,54)
3 Flag Backgammon Burgwedel Nils Morcinek - Flag BGF Assenheim Dieter Zöller 1:0 (11,79:19,52)
    Flag Backgammon Burgwedel Backgammon Burgwedel - Flag BGF Assenheim BGF Assenheim 2:1 (18,07:20,15)

Match Date Pairing     Result PR
1 Flag Hannover Beavers Ralf Priebe † - Flag BG Ingolstadt Manfred Geiß 1:0 (8,31:11,78)
2 Flag Hannover Beavers Jörg Leibecker - Flag BG Ingolstadt Ali Ledin 1:0 (4,93:6,28)
3 Flag Hannover Beavers Ulf Janik - Flag BG Ingolstadt Rainer Haslauer 1:0 (8,90:12,84)
    Flag Hannover Beavers Hannover Beavers - Flag BG Ingolstadt BG Ingolstadt 3:0 (7,82:10,89)

Match Date Pairing     Result PR
1 Flag BG Club Shesh Besh Köln Serkan Sertkaya - Flag Schweriner Roots Siegfried Müller 0:1 (6,16:11,24)
2 Flag BG Club Shesh Besh Köln Ömer Yazici - Flag Schweriner Roots Tina Draht 1:0 (6,15:13,98)
3 Flag BG Club Shesh Besh Köln Tayfur Kalkan - Flag Schweriner Roots Heliane Hirschinger 0:1 (9,10:21,79)
    Flag BG Club Shesh Besh Köln BG Club Shesh Besh Köln - Flag Schweriner Roots Schweriner Roots 1:2 (6,78:14,32)

Match Date Pairing     Result PR
1 Flag Hamburger Jungs und Deern Wolfgang Henze - Flag Braunschweiger Löwen Mike Friedrich 0:1 (6,17:8,90)
2 Flag Hamburger Jungs und Deern Konstantin Balkowski - Flag Braunschweiger Löwen Gerhard Müllner 0:1 (7,62:9,68)
3 Flag Hamburger Jungs und Deern Firouzeh Akhavan-Zandjani - Flag Braunschweiger Löwen Wolfgang Keßler 0:1 (8,78:19,89)
    Flag Hamburger Jungs und Deern Hamburger Jungs und Deern - Flag Braunschweiger Löwen Braunschweiger Löwen 0:3 (7,83:14,11)

Round 5
Match Date Pairing     Result PR
1 Flag Hannover Beavers Ralf Priebe † - Flag Hamburger Jungs und Deern Wolfgang Henze 0:1 (4,90:4,98)
2 Flag Hannover Beavers Jörg Leibecker - Flag Hamburger Jungs und Deern Konstantin Balkowski 1:0 (10,86:7,17)
3 Flag Hannover Beavers Ulf Janik - Flag Hamburger Jungs und Deern Firouzeh Akhavan-Zandjani 0:1 (13,07:8,79)
    Flag Hannover Beavers Hannover Beavers - Flag Hamburger Jungs und Deern Hamburger Jungs und Deern 1:2 (9,78:7,15)

Match Date Pairing     Result PR
1 Flag BG Ingolstadt Manfred Geiß - Flag Backgammon Burgwedel Volker Hennings 1:0 (10,55:10,42)
2 Flag BG Ingolstadt Ali Ledin - Flag Backgammon Burgwedel Henriette Hennings 1:0 (7,74:12,06)
3 Flag BG Ingolstadt Rainer Haslauer - Flag Backgammon Burgwedel Nils Morcinek 0:1 (20,30:12,18)
    Flag BG Ingolstadt BG Ingolstadt - Flag Backgammon Burgwedel Backgammon Burgwedel 2:1 (11,86:11,71)

Match Date Pairing     Result PR
1 Flag BGF Assenheim Detlef Große - Flag BGT Lampertheim 3 Toni Wiegand 1:0 (9,74:7,55)
2 Flag BGF Assenheim Susanne Frosch - Flag BGT Lampertheim 3 Sven Fluske 1:0 (21,96:11,67)
3 Flag BGF Assenheim Dieter Zöller - Flag BGT Lampertheim 3 Maurice Weidner 0:1 (14,10:16,96)
    Flag BGF Assenheim BGF Assenheim - Flag BGT Lampertheim 3 BGT Lampertheim 3 2:1 (14,52:11,12)

Match Date Pairing     Result PR
1 Flag Harburg Hammerheads Dennis Filipiak - Flag BG Club Shesh Besh Köln Serkan Sertkaya 0:1 (18,70:10,91)
2 Flag Harburg Hammerheads Dusan Nikolic - Flag BG Club Shesh Besh Köln Ömer Yazici 0:1 (20,32:3,66)
3 Flag Harburg Hammerheads Steffen Visser - Flag BG Club Shesh Besh Köln Tayfur Kalkan 0:1 (25,58:11,16)
    Flag Harburg Hammerheads Harburg Hammerheads - Flag BG Club Shesh Besh Köln BG Club Shesh Besh Köln 0:3 (20,75:8,73)

Match Date Pairing     Result PR
1 Flag Schweriner Roots Siegfried Müller - Flag Braunschweiger Löwen Mike Friedrich 0:1 (12,23:13,26)
2 Flag Schweriner Roots Tina Draht - Flag Braunschweiger Löwen Gerhard Müllner 0:1 (9,79:9,42)
3 Flag Schweriner Roots Heliane Hirschinger - Flag Braunschweiger Löwen Wolfgang Keßler 1:0 (23,73:15,70)
    Flag Schweriner Roots Schweriner Roots - Flag Braunschweiger Löwen Braunschweiger Löwen 1:2 (16,11:13,27)

Round 4
Match Date Pairing     Result PR
1 Flag BGT Lampertheim 3 Gabriela Foerster - Flag BG Ingolstadt Manfred Geiß 0:1 (14,00:10,14)
2 Flag BGT Lampertheim 3 Sven Fluske - Flag BG Ingolstadt Ali Ledin 0:1 (8,14:11,34)
3 Flag BGT Lampertheim 3 Maurice Weidner - Flag BG Ingolstadt Rainer Haslauer 0:1 (14,02:20,88)
    Flag BGT Lampertheim 3 BGT Lampertheim 3 - Flag BG Ingolstadt BG Ingolstadt 0:3 (12,55:14,60)

Match Date Pairing     Result PR
1 Flag Backgammon Burgwedel Volker Hennings - Flag Hannover Beavers Ralf Priebe † 0:1 (10,99:5,05)
2 Flag Backgammon Burgwedel Henriette Hennings - Flag Hannover Beavers Jörg Leibecker 0:1 (21,05:13,55)
3 Flag Backgammon Burgwedel Nils Morcinek - Flag Hannover Beavers Ulf Janik 1:0 (12,56:14,13)
    Flag Backgammon Burgwedel Backgammon Burgwedel - Flag Hannover Beavers Hannover Beavers 1:2 (13,66:10,01)

Match Date Pairing     Result PR
1 Flag Braunschweiger Löwen Mike Friedrich - Flag Harburg Hammerheads Dennis Filipiak 1:0 (7,13:13,86)
2 Flag Braunschweiger Löwen Gerhard Müllner - Flag Harburg Hammerheads Dusan Nikolic 1:0 (11,98:18,57)
3 Flag Braunschweiger Löwen Wolfgang Keßler - Flag Harburg Hammerheads Steffen Visser 0:1 (14,25:22,37)
    Flag Braunschweiger Löwen Braunschweiger Löwen - Flag Harburg Hammerheads Harburg Hammerheads 2:1 (12,13:19,33)

Match Date Pairing     Result PR
1 Flag BG Club Shesh Besh Köln Serkan Sertkaya - Flag BGF Assenheim Detlef Große 0:1 (6,77:6,27)
2 Flag BG Club Shesh Besh Köln Ömer Yazici - Flag BGF Assenheim Susanne Frosch 1:0 (10,35:25,63)
3 Flag BG Club Shesh Besh Köln Tayfur Kalkan - Flag BGF Assenheim Dieter Zöller 1:0 (9,79:18,07)
    Flag BG Club Shesh Besh Köln BG Club Shesh Besh Köln - Flag BGF Assenheim BGF Assenheim 2:1 (9,05:16,53)

Match Date Pairing     Result PR
1 Flag Hamburger Jungs und Deern Wolfgang Henze - Flag Schweriner Roots Uwe Bölker 1:0 (9,89:14,59)
2 Flag Hamburger Jungs und Deern Konstantin Balkowski - Flag Schweriner Roots Tina Draht 0:1 (6,17:13,47)
3 Flag Hamburger Jungs und Deern Firouzeh Akhavan-Zandjani - Flag Schweriner Roots Heliane Hirschinger 1:0 (6,55:25,71)
    Flag Hamburger Jungs und Deern Hamburger Jungs und Deern - Flag Schweriner Roots Schweriner Roots 2:1 (7,79:17,24)

Round 3
Match Date Pairing     Result PR
1 Flag Backgammon Burgwedel Volker Hennings - Flag Hamburger Jungs und Deern Wolfgang Henze 0:1 (19,34:11,11)
2 Flag Backgammon Burgwedel Henriette Hennings - Flag Hamburger Jungs und Deern Konstantin Balkowski 0:1 (16,41:8,75)
3 Flag Backgammon Burgwedel Nils Morcinek - Flag Hamburger Jungs und Deern Firouzeh Akhavan-Zandjani 1:0 (7,33:8,51)
    Flag Backgammon Burgwedel Backgammon Burgwedel - Flag Hamburger Jungs und Deern Hamburger Jungs und Deern 1:2 (14,63:9,56)

Match Date Pairing     Result PR
1 Flag Hannover Beavers Ralf Priebe † - Flag BGT Lampertheim 3 Toni Wiegand 1:0 (6,49:10,71)
2 Flag Hannover Beavers Jörg Leibecker - Flag BGT Lampertheim 3 Gabriela Foerster 1:0 (10,48:11,77)
3 Flag Hannover Beavers Ulf Janik - Flag BGT Lampertheim 3 Maurice Weidner 1:0 (10,67:13,88)
    Flag Hannover Beavers Hannover Beavers - Flag BGT Lampertheim 3 BGT Lampertheim 3 3:0 (9,05:12,10)

Match Date Pairing     Result PR
1 Flag BG Ingolstadt Manfred Geiß - Flag BG Club Shesh Besh Köln Serkan Sertkaya 0:1 (13,42:10,73)
2 Flag BG Ingolstadt Ali Ledin - Flag BG Club Shesh Besh Köln Ömer Yazici 1:0 (7,67:7,38)
3 Flag BG Ingolstadt Rainer Haslauer - Flag BG Club Shesh Besh Köln Tayfur Kalkan 0:1 (16,29:11,33)
    Flag BG Ingolstadt BG Ingolstadt - Flag BG Club Shesh Besh Köln BG Club Shesh Besh Köln 1:2 (12,59:9,90)

Match Date Pairing     Result PR
1 Flag BGF Assenheim Detlef Große - Flag Braunschweiger Löwen Mike Friedrich 0:1 (10,07:10,83)
2 Flag BGF Assenheim Susanne Frosch - Flag Braunschweiger Löwen Gerhard Müllner 0:1 (20,31:13,33)
3 Flag BGF Assenheim Dieter Zöller - Flag Braunschweiger Löwen Wolfgang Keßler 0:1 (18,61:17,16)
    Flag BGF Assenheim BGF Assenheim - Flag Braunschweiger Löwen Braunschweiger Löwen 0:3 (16,62:14,14)

Match Date Pairing     Result PR
1 Flag Harburg Hammerheads Dennis Filipiak - Flag Schweriner Roots Uwe Bölker 0:1 (21,36:24,88)
2 Flag Harburg Hammerheads Dusan Nikolic - Flag Schweriner Roots Tina Draht 0:1 (20,38:12,55)
3 Flag Harburg Hammerheads Steffen Visser - Flag Schweriner Roots Heliane Hirschinger 0:1 (26,17:21,79)
    Flag Harburg Hammerheads Harburg Hammerheads - Flag Schweriner Roots Schweriner Roots 0:3 (22,56:19,68)

Round 2
Match Date Pairing     Result PR
1 Flag BGT Lampertheim 3 Toni Wiegand - Flag Backgammon Burgwedel Volker Hennings 0:1 (11,82:16,08)
2 Flag BGT Lampertheim 3 Sven Fluske - Flag Backgammon Burgwedel Henriette Hennings 0:1 (14,01:15,75)
3 Flag BGT Lampertheim 3 Maurice Weidner - Flag Backgammon Burgwedel Nils Morcinek 0:1 (11,11:6,49)
    Flag BGT Lampertheim 3 BGT Lampertheim 3 - Flag Backgammon Burgwedel Backgammon Burgwedel 0:3 (12,27:12,68)

Match Date Pairing     Result PR
1 Flag Schweriner Roots Siegfried Müller - Flag BGF Assenheim Detlef Große 0:1 (10,80:9,12)
2 Flag Schweriner Roots Tina Draht - Flag BGF Assenheim Susanne Frosch 1:0 (12,51:10,01)
3 Flag Schweriner Roots Heliane Hirschinger - Flag BGF Assenheim Dieter Zöller 1:0 (19,21:15,24)
    Flag Schweriner Roots Schweriner Roots - Flag BGF Assenheim BGF Assenheim 2:1 (14,30:11,18)

Match Date Pairing     Result PR
1 Flag Braunschweiger Löwen Mike Friedrich - Flag BG Ingolstadt Manfred Geiß 0:1 (13,53:12,32)
2 Flag Braunschweiger Löwen Gerhard Müllner - Flag BG Ingolstadt Ali Ledin 1:0 (13,42:8,34)
3 Flag Braunschweiger Löwen Wolfgang Keßler - Flag BG Ingolstadt Rainer Haslauer 1:0 (11,47:16,63)
    Flag Braunschweiger Löwen Braunschweiger Löwen - Flag BG Ingolstadt BG Ingolstadt 2:1 (12,84:12,89)

Match Date Pairing     Result PR
1 Flag BG Club Shesh Besh Köln Serkan Sertkaya - Flag Hannover Beavers Ralf Priebe † 0:1 (9,04:6,73)
2 Flag BG Club Shesh Besh Köln Ömer Yazici - Flag Hannover Beavers Jörg Leibecker 1:0 (7,88:13,53)
3 Flag BG Club Shesh Besh Köln Tayfur Kalkan - Flag Hannover Beavers Ulf Janik 1:0 (8,21:12,24)
    Flag BG Club Shesh Besh Köln BG Club Shesh Besh Köln - Flag Hannover Beavers Hannover Beavers 2:1 (8,29:11,31)

Match Date Pairing     Result PR
1 Flag Hamburger Jungs und Deern Wolfgang Henze - Flag Harburg Hammerheads Dennis Filipiak 1:0 (12,20:27,36)
2 Flag Hamburger Jungs und Deern Konstantin Balkowski - Flag Harburg Hammerheads Dusan Nikolic 1:0 (7,12:30,38)
3 Flag Hamburger Jungs und Deern Firouzeh Akhavan-Zandjani - Flag Harburg Hammerheads Steffen Visser 1:0 (8,79:24,32)
    Flag Hamburger Jungs und Deern Hamburger Jungs und Deern - Flag Harburg Hammerheads Harburg Hammerheads 3:0 (9,42:27,29)

Round 1
Match Date Pairing     Result PR
1 Flag BGT Lampertheim 3 Toni Wiegand - Flag Hamburger Jungs und Deern Wolfgang Henze 0:1 (18,63:6,89)
2 Flag BGT Lampertheim 3 Sven Fluske - Flag Hamburger Jungs und Deern Konstantin Balkowski 0:1 (17,16:7,57)
3 Flag BGT Lampertheim 3 Maurice Weidner - Flag Hamburger Jungs und Deern Firouzeh Akhavan-Zandjani 0:1 (15,16:8,78)
    Flag BGT Lampertheim 3 BGT Lampertheim 3 - Flag Hamburger Jungs und Deern Hamburger Jungs und Deern 0:3 (16,91:7,86)

Match Date Pairing     Result PR
1 Flag Backgammon Burgwedel Volker Hennings - Flag BG Club Shesh Besh Köln Serkan Sertkaya 0:1 (14,85:9,10)
2 Flag Backgammon Burgwedel Henriette Hennings - Flag BG Club Shesh Besh Köln Ömer Yazici 0:1 (9,29:8,79)
3 Flag Backgammon Burgwedel Nils Morcinek - Flag BG Club Shesh Besh Köln Tayfur Kalkan 0:1 (10,54:7,62)
    Flag Backgammon Burgwedel Backgammon Burgwedel - Flag BG Club Shesh Besh Köln BG Club Shesh Besh Köln 0:3 (12,13:8,46)

Match Date Pairing     Result PR
1 Flag Hannover Beavers Ralf Priebe † - Flag Braunschweiger Löwen Mike Friedrich 1:0 (10,89:10,75)
2 Flag Hannover Beavers Jörg Leibecker - Flag Braunschweiger Löwen Gerhard Müllner 1:0 (12,80:12,70)
3 Flag Hannover Beavers Ulf Janik - Flag Braunschweiger Löwen Wolfgang Keßler 1:0 (14,94:15,65)
    Flag Hannover Beavers Hannover Beavers - Flag Braunschweiger Löwen Braunschweiger Löwen 3:0 (12,96:13,01)

Match Date Pairing     Result PR
1 Flag BG Ingolstadt Manfred Geiß - Flag Schweriner Roots Siegfried Müller 1:0 (10,68:12,30)
2 Flag BG Ingolstadt Ali Ledin - Flag Schweriner Roots Tina Draht 1:0 (8,46:13,63)
3 Flag BG Ingolstadt Rainer Haslauer - Flag Schweriner Roots Heliane Hirschinger 1:0 (13,19:19,11)
    Flag BG Ingolstadt BG Ingolstadt - Flag Schweriner Roots Schweriner Roots 3:0 (10,30:14,80)

Match Date Pairing     Result PR
1 Flag BGF Assenheim Detlef Große - Flag Harburg Hammerheads Dennis Filipiak 0:1 (8,30:18,57)
2 Flag BGF Assenheim Susanne Frosch - Flag Harburg Hammerheads Dusan Nikolic 0:1 (20,37:27,32)
3 Flag BGF Assenheim Dieter Zöller - Flag Harburg Hammerheads Steffen Visser 1:0 (18,58:19,95)
    Flag BGF Assenheim BGF Assenheim - Flag Harburg Hammerheads Harburg Hammerheads 1:2 (15,87:22,59)