Finished Tourneys

Standings
Rank Name Nickname BG Studio Heroes   Matches
Won
Bye
Lost
PR
1. Flag Germany Susanne Lahme Susanni  
11
8
1
2
7,51
2. Flag Germany Artur Barth Negheonegu  
11
7
1
3
6,77
3. Flag Netherlands Peter Van Rooij Pasiphae  
10
7
0
3
4,32
  Flag Germany Michael Rieder Loschanski  
10
6
1
3
7,30
5. Flag Germany Michael Weidner Gammonrider  
9
6
0
3
8,08
  Flag Germany Markus Doeve duvidoff  
9
6
0
3
5,63
7. Flag Czech Honza Cerny anezka  
8
5
0
3
5,49
  Flag Germany Oliver Hauk MetalOlli  
8
5
0
3
6,70
  Flag Czech Martin Stemberka MarStem  
8
5
0
3
7,65
10. Flag Greece Michail Proukakis Prouk  
7
4
0
3
5,11
  Flag Germany Georg Lachnit-Winter Schorsch  
7
4
0
3
5,78
  Flag Switzerland Ercan Recan erecan  
7
4
0
3
7,59
  Flag Greece Nikos Zouvelos exomotis  
7
4
0
3
7,77
14. Flag Germany Peter Haßelberg PeHa  
6
3
0
3
5,89
  Flag Germany Ralf Sudbrak ralfsu  
6
3
0
3
7,83
  Flag Germany Rolf Schüler rotenfels  
6
3
0
3
5,53
  Flag Germany Fazli Güclü fazlimtiger  
6
3
0
3
5,54
  Flag Germany Oliver Plaehn olpl42  
6
3
0
3
9,00
  Flag Germany Christian Hänßel hcc1670  
6
3
0
3
5,98
  Flag Germany Andi Walther madtowner  
6
2
1
3
8,83
21. Flag Germany Bernd Metzger Bagpipes  
5
2
0
3
7,81
  Flag Germany Sabine Brinkmann Julechic  
5
2
0
3
8,15
  Flag Great Britain Tiberiu Bostan Tiberius76  
5
2
0
3
6,81
  Flag Germany Bernhard Kaiser emperor  
5
2
0
3
2,80
  Flag Switzerland Stefan Frigerio Snapback  
5
2
0
3
6,98
  Flag Turkey Cem Fidan sesamos  
5
2
0
3
7,94
  Flag Germany Manfred Gerlach ShadowPlay  
5
2
0
3
4,72
28. Flag Germany Markus Klein Markus031972  
4
1
0
3
4,90
  Flag Czech Eva Zizkova elza  
4
1
0
3
5,51
  Flag Great Britain Leo Waters warmheart  
4
1
0
3
2,50
  Flag Germany Mehrzad Jarrah-Layegh paschmalauf  
4
1
0
3
8,82
  Flag Italy Franco Tosin fratos  
4
1
0
3
9,63
  Flag Great Britain Andrew Selby selbs  
4
1
0
3
6,91
  Flag Germany Hans-Christoph Weber Pernod  
4
1
0
3
8,29
  Flag Germany Frank Von Willert Greathumics  
4
1
0
3
7,79
36. Flag Germany Andreas Faulstich apfaulstich  
3
0
0
3
7,92
  Flag Austria Friedrich Rattinger Jaflo  
3
0
0
3
4,81
  Flag Germany S. E. s.  
3
0
0
3
14,87
Round 11
Match Date Pairing     Result PR
1 Flag Germany Susanne Lahme - Flag Germany Artur Barth 1:0 (7,70:8,18)
Round 10
Match Date Pairing     Result PR
1 Flag Germany Susanne Lahme - Flag Germany Michael Rieder 1:0 (9,93:7,61)
2 Flag Netherlands Peter Van Rooij - Flag Germany Artur Barth 0:1 (3,09:3,97)
Round 9
Match Date Pairing     Result PR
1 Flag Germany Michael Rieder - Flag Netherlands Peter Van Rooij 1:0 (7,15:4,87)
2 Flag Germany Artur Barth - Flag Germany Michael Weidner 1:0 (7,45:6,82)
3 Flag Germany Markus Doeve - Flag Germany Susanne Lahme 0:1 (4,36:6,77)
Round 8
Match Date Pairing     Result PR
1 Flag Netherlands Peter Van Rooij - Flag Czech Martin Stemberka 1:0 (6,84:7,35)
2 Flag Germany Artur Barth - Flag Germany Markus Doeve 1:0 (10,20:4,86)
3 Flag Germany Michael Weidner - Flag Czech Honza Cerny 1:0 (5,28:8,43)
4 Flag Germany Susanne Lahme - Flag Germany Oliver Hauk 1:0 (6,46:8,18)
Flag Germany Michael Rieder - Bye
Round 7
Match Date Pairing     Result PR
1 Flag Germany Markus Doeve - Flag Germany Michael Weidner 1:0 (6,88:13,49)
2 Flag Germany Oliver Hauk - Flag Netherlands Peter Van Rooij 0:1 (6,91:3,10)
3 Flag Czech Honza Cerny - Flag Germany Georg Lachnit-Winter 1:0 (7,35:6,03)
4 Flag Germany Michael Rieder - Flag Greece Michail Proukakis 1:0 (6,58:4,39)
5 Flag Switzerland Ercan Recan - Flag Germany Artur Barth 0:1 (7,18:4,47)
6 Flag Czech Martin Stemberka - Flag Greece Nikos Zouvelos 1:0 (9,99:5,02)
Flag Germany Susanne Lahme - Bye
Round 6
Match Date Pairing     Result PR
1 Flag Germany Oliver Hauk - Flag Czech Martin Stemberka 1:0 (6,06:8,14)
2 Flag Netherlands Peter Van Rooij - Flag Germany Markus Doeve 1:0 (4,94:9,56)
3 Flag Germany Michael Weidner - Flag Germany Michael Rieder 1:0 (5,97:6,85)
4 Flag Germany Andi Walther - Flag Germany Susanne Lahme 0:1 (8,97:8,27)
5 Flag Germany Oliver Plaehn - Flag Czech Honza Cerny 0:1 (6,73:5,40)
6 Flag Germany Georg Lachnit-Winter - Flag Germany Fazli Güclü 1:0 (5,55:5,99)
7 Flag Greece Michail Proukakis - Flag Germany Peter Haßelberg 1:0 (3,94:4,98)
8 Flag Germany Rolf Schüler - Flag Switzerland Ercan Recan 0:1 (7,27:8,28)
9 Flag Greece Nikos Zouvelos - Flag Germany Christian Hänßel 1:0 (5,51:7,68)
10 Flag Germany Artur Barth - Flag Germany Ralf Sudbrak 1:0 (5,78:9,29)
Round 5
Match Date Pairing     Result PR
1 Flag Germany Markus Doeve - Flag Czech Martin Stemberka 1:0 (3,68:7,46)
2 Flag Germany Oliver Hauk - Flag Germany Ralf Sudbrak 1:0 (2,60:6,56)
3 Flag Germany Michael Rieder - Flag Germany Oliver Plaehn 1:0 (6,91:9,58)
4 Flag Germany Peter Haßelberg - Flag Netherlands Peter Van Rooij 0:1 (4,68:5,18)
5 Flag Germany Susanne Lahme - Flag Germany Michael Weidner 0:1 (6,63:11,75)
6 Flag Czech Honza Cerny - Flag Germany Sabine Brinkmann 1:0 (6,14:10,59)
7 Flag Switzerland Ercan Recan - Flag Greece Michail Proukakis 1:0 (8,45:2,25)
8 Flag Switzerland Stefan Frigerio - Flag Germany Andi Walther 0:1 (5,21:6,33)
9 Flag Germany Christian Hänßel - Flag Germany Manfred Gerlach 1:0 (6,89:3,04)
10 Flag Germany Georg Lachnit-Winter - Flag Germany Bernhard Kaiser 1:0 (4,21:2,03)
11 Flag Germany Rolf Schüler - Flag Turkey Cem Fidan 1:0 (4,88:8,20)
12 Flag Greece Nikos Zouvelos - Flag Germany Bernd Metzger 1:0 (5,53:5,82)
13 Flag Germany Fazli Güclü - Flag Great Britain Tiberiu Bostan 1:0 (6,56:7,54)
Flag Germany Artur Barth - Bye
Round 4
Match Date Pairing     Result PR
1 Flag Germany Ralf Sudbrak - Flag Germany Markus Doeve 0:1 (5,37:3,74)
2 Flag Czech Martin Stemberka - Flag Germany Michael Rieder 1:0 (9,18:7,98)
3 Flag Germany Oliver Plaehn - Flag Germany Georg Lachnit-Winter 1:0 (9,06:6,33)
4 Flag Germany Sabine Brinkmann - Flag Germany Susanne Lahme 0:1 (8,31:5,46)
5 Flag Netherlands Peter Van Rooij - Flag Czech Honza Cerny 1:0 (6,17:5,43)
6 Flag Turkey Cem Fidan - Flag Germany Oliver Hauk 0:1 (9,87:9,94)
7 Flag Greece Michail Proukakis - Flag Greece Nikos Zouvelos 1:0 (7,29:10,43)
8 Flag Germany Bernhard Kaiser - Flag Germany Michael Weidner 0:1 (1,69:5,37)
9 Flag Germany Fazli Güclü - Flag Germany Peter Haßelberg 0:1 (7,02:5,40)
10 Flag Germany Bernd Metzger - Flag Germany Mehrzad Jarrah-Layegh 1:0 (6,90:11,21)
11 Flag Czech Eva Zizkova - Flag Germany Rolf Schüler 0:1 (7,90:4,75)
12 Flag Great Britain Tiberiu Bostan - Flag Germany Frank Von Willert 1:0 (7,69:4,64)
13 Flag Germany Hans-Christoph Weber - Flag Switzerland Ercan Recan 0:1 (6,26:6,95)
14 Flag Great Britain Leo Waters - Flag Germany Artur Barth 0:1 (0,66:6,93)
15 Flag Italy Franco Tosin - Flag Germany Christian Hänßel 0:1 (8,60:5,63)
16 Flag Germany Manfred Gerlach - Flag Germany Markus Klein 1:0 (3,32:5,53)
17 Flag Great Britain Andrew Selby - Flag Switzerland Stefan Frigerio 0:1 (9,32:8,40)
Flag Germany Andi Walther - Bye
Round 3
Match Date Pairing     Result PR
1 Flag Czech Honza Cerny - Flag Greece Michail Proukakis 1:0 (3,69:6,33)
2 Flag Germany Andi Walther - Flag Germany Oliver Plaehn 0:1 (10,19:9,38)
3 Flag Germany Ralf Sudbrak - Flag Switzerland Stefan Frigerio 1:0 (7,94:6,49)
4 Flag Germany Michael Rieder - Flag Germany Bernd Metzger 1:0 (8,87:11,17)
5 Flag Germany Markus Klein - Flag Germany Bernhard Kaiser 1:0 (5,49:2,98)
6 Flag Germany Peter Haßelberg - Flag Turkey Cem Fidan 1:0 (5,69:8,64)
7 Flag Germany Markus Doeve - Flag Germany Hans-Christoph Weber 1:0 (5,98:5,79)
8 Flag Germany Michael Weidner - Flag Netherlands Peter Van Rooij 1:0 (6,37:3,81)
9 Flag Germany Frank Von Willert - Flag Great Britain Andrew Selby 0:1 (4,61:6,79)
10 Flag Czech Martin Stemberka - Flag Austria Friedrich Rattinger 1:0 (6,81:2,70)
11 Flag Switzerland Ercan Recan - Flag Germany Mehrzad Jarrah-Layegh 1:0 (9,73:10,16)
12 Flag Germany Christian Hänßel - Flag Germany Fazli Güclü 0:1 (6,39:6,70)
13 Flag Germany Artur Barth - Flag Great Britain Tiberiu Bostan 1:0 (8,00:4,86)
14 Flag Germany Susanne Lahme - Flag Italy Franco Tosin 1:0 (8,87:13,81)
15 Flag Germany Andreas Faulstich - Flag Great Britain Leo Waters 0:1 (9,59:4,33)
16 Flag Greece Nikos Zouvelos - Flag Czech Eva Zizkova 1:0 (4,92:5,35)
17 Flag Germany Rolf Schüler - Flag Germany Manfred Gerlach 0:1 (2,05:6,05)
18 Flag Germany Georg Lachnit-Winter - Flag Germany Sabine Brinkmann 0:1 (8,87:5,56)
19 Flag Germany Oliver Hauk - Flag Germany S. E. 1:0 (9,17:15,41)
Round 2
Match Date Pairing     Result PR
1 Flag Czech Eva Zizkova - Flag Germany Andi Walther 0:1 (4,89:8,72)
2 Flag Germany Oliver Plaehn - Flag Germany Markus Klein 1:0 (12,84:4,37)
3 Flag Switzerland Stefan Frigerio - Flag Germany Markus Doeve 0:1 (8,28:7,70)
4 Flag Germany Bernd Metzger - Flag Germany Christian Hänßel 0:1 (5,28:2,34)
5 Flag Germany Bernhard Kaiser - Flag Germany Artur Barth 1:0 (2,79:6,34)
6 Flag Turkey Cem Fidan - Flag Germany Susanne Lahme 1:0 (5,69:9,47)
7 Flag Germany Hans-Christoph Weber - Flag Germany Andreas Faulstich 1:0 (13,20:7,16)
8 Flag Netherlands Peter Van Rooij - Flag Germany Rolf Schüler 1:0 (1,84:7,89)
9 Flag Great Britain Andrew Selby - Flag Greece Nikos Zouvelos 0:1 (6,85:7,87)
10 Flag Austria Friedrich Rattinger - Flag Germany Georg Lachnit-Winter 0:1 (6,56:5,77)
11 Flag Germany Mehrzad Jarrah-Layegh - Flag Germany Oliver Hauk 0:1 (7,76:5,59)
12 Flag Germany Fazli Güclü - Flag Czech Honza Cerny 1:0 (4,01:3,99)
13 Flag Great Britain Tiberiu Bostan - Flag Germany Ralf Sudbrak 0:1 (6,70:9,30)
14 Flag Great Britain Leo Waters - Flag Germany Michael Rieder 0:1 (2,48:7,85)
15 Flag Italy Franco Tosin - Flag Germany Peter Haßelberg 1:0 (5,24:5,07)
16 Flag Greece Michail Proukakis - Flag Germany Michael Weidner 1:0 (4,74:8,68)
17 Flag Germany Manfred Gerlach - Flag Germany Frank Von Willert 0:1 (6,77:8,53)
18 Flag Germany S. E. - Flag Czech Martin Stemberka 0:1 (17,83:5,35)
19 Flag Germany Sabine Brinkmann - Flag Switzerland Ercan Recan 1:0 (9,51:5,61)
Round 1
Match Date Pairing     Result PR
1 Flag Czech Honza Cerny - Flag Germany Manfred Gerlach 1:0 (5,18:3,56)
2 Flag Germany Andi Walther - Flag Germany Mehrzad Jarrah-Layegh 0:1 (9,89:6,16)
3 Flag Germany Ralf Sudbrak - Flag Austria Friedrich Rattinger 1:0 (10,37:6,90)
4 Flag Germany Michael Rieder - Flag Germany Sabine Brinkmann 1:0 (5,72:6,50)
5 Flag Germany Markus Klein - Flag Great Britain Tiberiu Bostan 0:1 (4,19:6,84)
6 Flag Germany Peter Haßelberg - Flag Germany Hans-Christoph Weber 1:0 (8,37:6,62)
7 Flag Germany Markus Doeve - Flag Italy Franco Tosin 1:0 (5,17:9,94)
8 Flag Germany Michael Weidner - Flag Germany Fazli Güclü 1:0 (7,69:4,03)
9 Flag Germany Frank Von Willert - Flag Greece Michail Proukakis 0:1 (12,24:4,13)
10 Flag Czech Martin Stemberka - Flag Germany Oliver Plaehn 1:0 (7,99:5,82)
11 Flag Switzerland Ercan Recan - Flag Czech Eva Zizkova 0:1 (7,06:3,62)
12 Flag Germany Christian Hänßel - Flag Germany Bernhard Kaiser 0:1 (6,37:4,36)
13 Flag Germany Artur Barth - Flag Turkey Cem Fidan 0:1 (5,84:7,13)
14 Flag Germany Susanne Lahme - Flag Great Britain Leo Waters 1:0 (6,04:2,86)
15 Flag Germany Andreas Faulstich - Flag Switzerland Stefan Frigerio 0:1 (7,01:5,26)
16 Flag Greece Nikos Zouvelos - Flag Netherlands Peter Van Rooij 0:1 (13,49:3,99)
17 Flag Germany Rolf Schüler - Flag Great Britain Andrew Selby 1:0 (5,06:4,58)
18 Flag Germany Georg Lachnit-Winter - Flag Germany S. E. 1:0 (5,39:11,53)
19 Flag Germany Oliver Hauk - Flag Germany Bernd Metzger 0:1 (3,70:7,72)