Beendete Turniere

Turnier
Tabelle
Rang Name Nickname BG Studio Heroes   Spiele Pkt.
TB 1
TB 2
PR
1. Flagge Griechenland Michail Proukakis Prouk   5 5 11 7,93 5,28
2. Flagge Deutschland Wolfgang Keßler oderso54   5 4 16 8,84 16,14
3. Flagge Deutschland Bernd Schmidt Bacas999   5 4 14 8,62 9,23
4. Flagge Deutschland Rodryk Schönfeld RodGammon   5 4 14 10,18 9,71
5. Flagge Deutschland Bernd Metzger Bagpipes   5 4 14 10,58 8,09
6. Flagge Deutschland Christian Hänßel hcc1670   5 4 14 13,03 5,37
7. Flagge Deutschland Jürgen Kunkel Bgjürgen54   5 4 14 13,21 8,38
8. Flagge Deutschland Martin Reisloh Nolemaba   5 4 12 8,48 8,91
9. Flagge Deutschland Mehrzad Jarrah-Layegh paschmalauf   5 4 12 10,10 10,91
10. Flagge Deutschland Armin Fischer Waterloosunset   5 4 11 6,23 6,98
11. Flagge Griechenland Stylianos Ktistakis Ellanios   5 4 11 9,35 11,03
12. Flagge Deutschland Manfred Reiner supermane1   5 4 10 9,84 15,11
13. Flagge Deutschland Philipp Heyng Philpo   5 4 10 11,78 3,84
14. Flagge Israel Adam Prager VeganBlitz   5 4 9 11,16 7,23
15. Flagge Deutschland Sabine Vogt Lubsa   5 4 7 9,88 12,02
16. Flagge Deutschland Manfred Geiß TriAtma   5 3 15 6,41 9,78
17. Flagge Deutschland Peter Haßelberg PeHa   5 3 15 9,15 7,09
18. Flagge Deutschland Igor Schwarz ISch06   5 3 15 10,79 13,79
19. Flagge Deutschland Oliver Plaehn olpl42   5 3 15 13,43 8,55
20. Flagge Tschechien Jiri Vala orkadimenza   5 3 14 7,38 4,76
21. Flagge Deutschland Stephan Eder step   5 3 14 9,06 13,60
22. Flagge Deutschland Thomas Dettler doubleotto   5 3 14 9,53 5,84
23. Flagge Deutschland Richard Fiegen fiegen   5 3 14 10,40 8,73
24. Flagge Schweiz Silvia Weilenmann Primelady   5 3 14 10,61 11,44
25. Flagge Tschechien Martin Stemberka MarStem   5 3 14 10,68 7,07
26. Flagge Deutschland Sabine Hildebrandt SabineH   5 3 13 9,16 9,38
27. Flagge Deutschland Cornelia Cleemann ConnyC   5 3 13 9,23 8,55
28. Flagge Deutschland Peter Eßer PeterSR   5 3 13 9,82 11,32
29. Flagge Deutschland Sven Fluske Cucumber   5 3 13 9,87 10,56
30. Flagge Deutschland Juri Alper realist58   5 3 12 7,30 5,60
31. Flagge Schweiz Andres Städeli andruschg   5 3 12 7,92 6,77
32. Flagge Schweiz Jacques Wehli jaweswi   5 3 12 8,20 8,90
33. Flagge Deutschland Oliver Hauk MetalOlli   5 3 12 8,83 6,53
34. Flagge Niederlande Paul Van Dijke PaulvanDyke   5 3 12 10,50 5,29
35. Flagge Griechenland Serafeim Tsaknis anikitos720   5 3 12 10,65 11,00
36. Flagge Deutschland Kathrin Hohn-Hein Kathrin   5 3 11 8,53 10,32
37. Flagge Deutschland Susanne Lahme Susanni   5 3 11 8,54 9,96
38. Flagge Schweiz Stefan Frigerio Snapback   5 3 11 8,64 7,67
39. Flagge Deutschland Eric Stoppa 19Eric84   5 3 11 9,26 6,49
40. Flagge USA Steve Waller Phinneas   5 3 11 9,70 8,65
41. Flagge Schweiz Ercan Recan erecan   5 3 11 10,20 8,98
42. Flagge Deutschland Nelu Merce paltin   5 3 11 10,36 11,05
43. Flagge Deutschland Mike Friedrich GERBS   5 3 10 8,14 10,86
44. Flagge Deutschland Kay Bashiti dollesleben   5 3 10 8,77 8,31
45. Flagge Schweiz Ruedi Altermatt Ringbrett   5 3 10 15,73 11,73
46. Flagge Schweiz Beat Tännler taeb   5 3 9 10,64 13,13
47. Flagge Deutschland Christian Lindt Kaumijau   5 3 8 8,45 8,88
48. Flagge Österreich Peter Urbantschitsch Urbi   5 2 16 8,91 10,14
49. Flagge Deutschland Alexander Schmidt DrVirus   5 2 15 8,75 12,39
50. Flagge Deutschland Fazli Güclü fazlimtiger   5 2 15 9,39 5,75
51. Flagge Deutschland Raimund Klose Raimund   5 2 14 8,09 14,26
52. Flagge Deutschland Yonas Lamnabhi Freeball   5 2 14 8,38 5,73
53. Flagge Deutschland Marcel Jochem Marjoc   5 2 14 9,46 4,64
54. Flagge Deutschland Theodoros Dimakis theo_23   5 2 14 10,17 10,24
55. Flagge Deutschland Silke Jensen corax   5 2 13 7,65 11,13
56. Flagge Schweiz Marc Wehli welpae   5 2 13 8,05 8,65
57. Flagge Deutschland Veronika Leonhardt Undine   5 2 13 8,38 11,43
58. Flagge Deutschland Herbert Jeske HerJe   5 2 13 9,30 12,41
59. Flagge Deutschland Rainer Jöller telemachos   5 2 13 9,42 8,09
60. Flagge Großbritanien Andrew Selby selbs   5 2 13 9,52 5,56
61. Flagge Deutschland Michael Weidner Gammonrider   5 2 13 9,72 9,96
62. Flagge Deutschland Andreas Faulstich apfaulstich   5 2 13 9,92 7,91
63. Flagge Österreich Friedrich Rattinger Jaflo   5 2 12 5,78 3,57
64. Flagge Deutschland Alexander Heilmann alex0867   5 2 12 5,89 13,32
65. Flagge Tschechien Eva Zizkova elza   5 2 12 8,18 6,59
66. Flagge Deutschland Gerhard Müllner gm48   5 2 12 10,15 13,33
67. Flagge Niederlande Sander Van Lanen Sr. Roubado   5 2 12 10,42 10,28
68. Flagge Deutschland Sabine Brinkmann Julechic   5 2 12 11,83 7,88
69. Flagge Deutschland Ralf Sudbrak ralfsu   5 2 11 8,17 11,03
70. Flagge Deutschland Andrea Bohnert Andii   5 2 11 9,31 12,94
71. Flagge Italien Franco Tosin fratos   5 2 11 10,05 7,72
72. Flagge Rumänien Dan Pascu solitaru   5 2 11 10,46 19,06
73. Flagge Deutschland Georg Lachnit-Winter Schorsch   5 2 10 8,20 5,85
74. Flagge Deutschland Andreas Franken AndreasFranken   5 2 10 8,74 7,31
75. Flagge Deutschland Andi Walther madtowner   5 2 10 10,51 11,46
76. Flagge Deutschland Volker Hennings Matteo   5 2 9 10,24 18,05
77. Flagge Deutschland Peter Molitor PeterHSV   5 1 18 10,01 11,48
78. Flagge Deutschland Horst Schnase go48   5 1 15 6,41 7,14
79. Flagge Deutschland Toni Wiegand Toni   5 1 15 8,02 10,82
80. Flagge Deutschland Bernhard Honigmann Einstein   5 1 14 8,93 11,22
81. Flagge Deutschland Arman Schlieker arman   5 1 14 10,94 8,19
82. Flagge Deutschland Jürgen Hegele 5erPasch   5 1 14 11,51 6,58
83. Flagge Deutschland Artur Barth Negheonegu   5 1 13 9,01 5,81
84. Flagge Tschechien Honza Cerny anezka   5 1 13 14,89 5,07
85. Flagge Deutschland Rainer Haslauer Primigenius   5 1 12 10,37 17,29
86. Flagge Deutschland Ralf Priebe Alfigator   5 1 11 8,54 8,39
87. Flagge Griechenland George Haritatos Algonquin   5 0 15 8,16 9,85
88. Flagge Deutschland Andre Taduschewski Andre   5 0 13 9,54 9,52
89. Flagge Deutschland Sibille Reinhardt Sibille07   5 0 13 11,34 16,23
90. Flagge Deutschland Hans-Christoph Weber Pernod   5 0 13 11,60 8,88
Runde 5
Spiel Datum Paarung     Ergebnis PR
1 Flagge Deutschland Manfred Reiner - Flagge Deutschland Susanne Lahme 1:0 (11,80:10,13)
2 Flagge Deutschland Peter Eßer - Flagge Deutschland Oliver Plaehn 1:0 (7,55:5,64)
3 Flagge Schweiz Beat Tännler - Flagge Deutschland Alexander Schmidt 1:0 (10,00:12,35)
4 Flagge Schweiz Silvia Weilenmann - Flagge Deutschland Andi Walther 1:0 (17,54:15,21)
5 Flagge Deutschland Michael Weidner - Flagge Schweiz Jacques Wehli 1:0 (3,41:11,18)
6 Flagge Schweiz Marc Wehli - Flagge Deutschland Sabine Vogt 0:1 (11,00:9,53)
7 Flagge Deutschland Hans-Christoph Weber - Flagge USA Steve Waller 0:1 (10,03:15,60)
8 Flagge Griechenland Serafeim Tsaknis - Flagge Deutschland Andre Taduschewski 1:0 (9,43:13,31)
9 Flagge Italien Franco Tosin - Flagge Schweiz Andres Städeli 0:1 (8,97:9,07)
10 Flagge Deutschland Ralf Sudbrak - Flagge Großbritanien Andrew Selby 0:1 (9,99:5,72)
11 Flagge Deutschland Eric Stoppa - Flagge Deutschland Igor Schwarz 0:1 (10,55:15,43)
12 Flagge Deutschland Rodryk Schönfeld - Flagge Österreich Friedrich Rattinger 1:0 (4,78:2,13)
13 Flagge Deutschland Horst Schnase - Flagge Deutschland Martin Reisloh 0:1 (10,63:6,34)
14 Flagge Deutschland Bernd Schmidt - Flagge Israel Adam Prager 1:0 (10,14:7,39)
15 Flagge Deutschland Arman Schlieker - Flagge Deutschland Ralf Priebe 0:1 (11,05:11,80)
16 Flagge Deutschland Sibille Reinhardt - Flagge Rumänien Dan Pascu 0:1 (18,06:21,84)
17 Flagge Schweiz Ercan Recan - Flagge Deutschland Bernd Metzger 0:1 (10,27:10,22)
18 Flagge Griechenland Michail Proukakis - Flagge Deutschland Peter Molitor 1:0 (6,28:10,43)
19 Flagge Deutschland Juri Alper - Flagge Deutschland Veronika Leonhardt 1:0 (2,75:12,80)
20 Flagge Deutschland Christian Lindt - Flagge Deutschland Yonas Lamnabhi 1:0 (9,29:5,41)
21 Flagge Deutschland Georg Lachnit-Winter - Flagge Deutschland Wolfgang Keßler 0:1 (4,91:15,24)
22 Flagge Deutschland Jürgen Kunkel - Flagge Deutschland Raimund Klose 1:0 (7,13:14,52)
23 Flagge Griechenland Stylianos Ktistakis - Flagge Deutschland Bernhard Honigmann 1:0 (7,06:9,02)
24 Flagge Deutschland Rainer Jöller - Flagge Deutschland Kathrin Hohn-Hein 0:1 (10,01:11,55)
25 Flagge Deutschland Marcel Jochem - Flagge Deutschland Sabine Hildebrandt 0:1 (6,57:9,96)
26 Flagge Deutschland Herbert Jeske - Flagge Deutschland Peter Haßelberg 1:0 (19,13:10,76)
27 Flagge Deutschland Silke Jensen - Flagge Deutschland Sven Fluske 1:0 (10,52:10,37)
28 Flagge Deutschland Mehrzad Jarrah-Layegh - Flagge Deutschland Fazli Güclü 1:0 (8,29:4,56)
29 Flagge Deutschland Philipp Heyng - Flagge Deutschland Andreas Faulstich 1:0 (5,52:7,55)
30 Flagge Deutschland Volker Hennings - Flagge Tschechien Honza Cerny 1:0 (22,77:4,94)
31 Flagge Deutschland Alexander Heilmann - Flagge Deutschland Sabine Brinkmann 1:0 (10,09:6,71)
32 Flagge Deutschland Jürgen Hegele - Flagge Schweiz Ruedi Altermatt 0:1 (7,39:6,77)
33 Flagge Deutschland Oliver Hauk - Flagge Deutschland Andrea Bohnert 1:0 (7,49:24,25)
34 Flagge Deutschland Rainer Haslauer - Flagge Deutschland Thomas Dettler 0:1 (12,85:5,80)
35 Flagge Griechenland George Haritatos - Flagge Deutschland Mike Friedrich 0:1 (5,91:10,21)
36 Flagge Deutschland Christian Hänßel - Flagge Deutschland Kay Bashiti 1:0 (7,76:9,68)
37 Flagge Deutschland Manfred Geiß - Flagge Deutschland Artur Barth 1:0 (13,34:7,09)
38 Flagge Schweiz Stefan Frigerio - Flagge Tschechien Martin Stemberka 1:0 (8,54:2,53)
39 Flagge Deutschland Andreas Franken - Flagge Tschechien Eva Zizkova 0:1 (5,94:6,24)
40 Flagge Deutschland Armin Fischer - Flagge Deutschland Toni Wiegand 1:0 (5,83:10,16)
41 Flagge Deutschland Richard Fiegen - Flagge Niederlande Sander Van Lanen 1:0 (5,99:8,75)
42 Flagge Deutschland Stephan Eder - Flagge Niederlande Paul Van Dijke 1:0 (10,04:7,23)
43 Flagge Deutschland Theodoros Dimakis - Flagge Tschechien Jiri Vala 0:1 (4,60:3,75)
44 Flagge Deutschland Cornelia Cleemann - Flagge Österreich Peter Urbantschitsch 1:0 (11,81:25,76)
45 Flagge Deutschland Gerhard Müllner - Flagge Deutschland Nelu Merce 0:1 (31,93:12,04)
Runde 4
Spiel Datum Paarung     Ergebnis PR
1 Flagge Deutschland Oliver Plaehn - Flagge Deutschland Michael Weidner 1:0 (7,75:9,66)
2 Flagge Deutschland Thomas Dettler - Flagge Schweiz Beat Tännler 1:0 (7,72:9,38)
3 Flagge Deutschland Mike Friedrich - Flagge Schweiz Silvia Weilenmann 0:1 (13,58:11,72)
4 Flagge Deutschland Kay Bashiti - Flagge Deutschland Hans-Christoph Weber 1:0 (10,44:8,58)
5 Flagge Deutschland Artur Barth - Flagge Schweiz Marc Wehli 0:1 (4,72:8,43)
6 Flagge Deutschland Alexander Schmidt - Flagge Italien Franco Tosin 1:0 (15,77:7,01)
7 Flagge Tschechien Martin Stemberka - Flagge Griechenland Serafeim Tsaknis 1:0 (9,20:16,21)
8 Flagge Tschechien Eva Zizkova - Flagge Deutschland Eric Stoppa 0:1 (7,78:5,56)
9 Flagge Deutschland Toni Wiegand - Flagge Deutschland Ralf Sudbrak 0:1 (8,19:9,62)
10 Flagge Schweiz Jacques Wehli - Flagge Deutschland Horst Schnase 0:1 (3,59:4,25)
11 Flagge Deutschland Andi Walther - Flagge Deutschland Rodryk Schönfeld 0:1 (29,56:10,04)
12 Flagge USA Steve Waller - Flagge Deutschland Arman Schlieker 1:0 (8,72:7,42)
13 Flagge Deutschland Sabine Vogt - Flagge Deutschland Bernd Schmidt 0:1 (12,03:6,06)
14 Flagge Niederlande Sander Van Lanen - Flagge Schweiz Ercan Recan 1:0 (11,54:8,37)
15 Flagge Niederlande Paul Van Dijke - Flagge Deutschland Sibille Reinhardt 1:0 (3,44:23,36)
16 Flagge Tschechien Jiri Vala - Flagge Griechenland Michail Proukakis 0:1 (4,42:4,25)
17 Flagge Österreich Peter Urbantschitsch - Flagge Deutschland Juri Alper 0:1 (4,78:5,21)
18 Flagge Deutschland Andre Taduschewski - Flagge Deutschland Georg Lachnit-Winter 0:1 (5,31:4,15)
19 Flagge Schweiz Andres Städeli - Flagge Deutschland Christian Lindt 1:0 (5,51:7,59)
20 Flagge Großbritanien Andrew Selby - Flagge Griechenland Stylianos Ktistakis 0:1 (9,02:17,07)
21 Flagge Deutschland Igor Schwarz - Flagge Deutschland Jürgen Kunkel 0:1 (20,38:10,82)
22 Flagge Deutschland Martin Reisloh - Flagge Deutschland Marcel Jochem 1:0 (6,99:0,84)
23 Flagge Österreich Friedrich Rattinger - Flagge Deutschland Rainer Jöller 0:1 (3,16:4,96)
24 Flagge Deutschland Ralf Priebe - Flagge Deutschland Silke Jensen 0:1 (5,02:9,90)
25 Flagge Israel Adam Prager - Flagge Deutschland Herbert Jeske 1:0 (12,02:12,55)
26 Flagge Rumänien Dan Pascu - Flagge Deutschland Volker Hennings 1:0 (12,84:13,05)
27 Flagge Deutschland Peter Molitor - Flagge Deutschland Philipp Heyng 0:1 (8,68:3,55)
28 Flagge Deutschland Bernd Metzger - Flagge Deutschland Jürgen Hegele 1:0 (8,03:6,27)
29 Flagge Deutschland Nelu Merce - Flagge Deutschland Alexander Heilmann 1:0 (7,40:9,64)
30 Flagge Deutschland Veronika Leonhardt - Flagge Deutschland Rainer Haslauer 1:0 (7,81:13,68)
31 Flagge Deutschland Yonas Lamnabhi - Flagge Deutschland Oliver Hauk 1:0 (1,43:5,64)
32 Flagge Deutschland Susanne Lahme - Flagge Griechenland George Haritatos 1:0 (8,19:8,68)
33 Flagge Deutschland Raimund Klose - Flagge Deutschland Mehrzad Jarrah-Layegh 0:1 (15,85:13,27)
34 Flagge Deutschland Wolfgang Keßler - Flagge Deutschland Manfred Geiß 0:1 (10,42:7,59)
35 Flagge Deutschland Bernhard Honigmann - Flagge Deutschland Andreas Franken 0:1 (16,54:11,80)
36 Flagge Deutschland Kathrin Hohn-Hein - Flagge Schweiz Stefan Frigerio 1:0 (8,19:4,84)
37 Flagge Deutschland Sabine Hildebrandt - Flagge Deutschland Richard Fiegen 0:1 (11,97:12,56)
38 Flagge Deutschland Peter Haßelberg - Flagge Deutschland Christian Hänßel 0:1 (6,68:2,28)
39 Flagge Deutschland Fazli Güclü - Flagge Deutschland Armin Fischer 0:1 (3,71:2,75)
40 Flagge Deutschland Sven Fluske - Flagge Deutschland Theodoros Dimakis 1:0 (5,71:10,27)
41 Flagge Deutschland Andreas Faulstich - Flagge Deutschland Stephan Eder 1:0 (6,07:12,32)
42 Flagge Tschechien Honza Cerny - Flagge Deutschland Manfred Reiner 0:1 (4,05:15,92)
43 Flagge Deutschland Sabine Brinkmann - Flagge Deutschland Gerhard Müllner 0:1 (9,81:14,30)
44 Flagge Deutschland Andrea Bohnert - Flagge Deutschland Cornelia Cleemann 1:0 (7,00:6,13)
45 Flagge Schweiz Ruedi Altermatt - Flagge Deutschland Peter Eßer 1:0 (10,56:16,19)
Runde 3
Spiel Datum Paarung     Ergebnis PR
1 Flagge Deutschland Manfred Reiner - Flagge Deutschland Oliver Plaehn 1:0 (20,41:8,74)
2 Flagge Deutschland Peter Eßer - Flagge Deutschland Thomas Dettler 1:0 (9,01:3,72)
3 Flagge Schweiz Beat Tännler - Flagge Deutschland Artur Barth 1:0 (13,54:7,09)
4 Flagge Schweiz Silvia Weilenmann - Flagge Schweiz Jacques Wehli 0:1 (7,70:10,64)
5 Flagge Deutschland Michael Weidner - Flagge Deutschland Andi Walther 1:0 (11,80:10,56)
6 Flagge Schweiz Marc Wehli - Flagge USA Steve Waller 0:1 (9,98:7,69)
7 Flagge Deutschland Hans-Christoph Weber - Flagge Deutschland Sabine Vogt 0:1 (8,36:16,10)
8 Flagge Tschechien Jiri Vala - Flagge Österreich Peter Urbantschitsch 0:1 (6,57:8,21)
9 Flagge Italien Franco Tosin - Flagge Deutschland Andre Taduschewski 1:0 (6,48:6,63)
10 Flagge Deutschland Ralf Sudbrak - Flagge Schweiz Andres Städeli 1:0 (11,07:5,70)
11 Flagge Deutschland Eric Stoppa - Flagge Großbritanien Andrew Selby 1:0 (5,51:4,52)
12 Flagge Deutschland Rodryk Schönfeld - Flagge Deutschland Martin Reisloh 1:0 (6,70:18,39)
13 Flagge Deutschland Horst Schnase - Flagge Österreich Friedrich Rattinger 0:1 (8,92:2,07)
14 Flagge Deutschland Bernd Schmidt - Flagge Deutschland Ralf Priebe 1:0 (8,99:11,20)
15 Flagge Deutschland Arman Schlieker - Flagge Rumänien Dan Pascu 1:0 (4,55:15,60)
16 Flagge Deutschland Sibille Reinhardt - Flagge Israel Adam Prager 0:1 (12,34:5,76)
17 Flagge Schweiz Ercan Recan - Flagge Deutschland Peter Molitor 1:0 (8,43:14,31)
18 Flagge Griechenland Michail Proukakis - Flagge Deutschland Bernd Metzger 1:0 (7,71:11,84)
19 Flagge Deutschland Juri Alper - Flagge Deutschland Nelu Merce 1:0 (6,47:5,94)
20 Flagge Deutschland Christian Lindt - Flagge Deutschland Veronika Leonhardt 1:0 (6,14:10,74)
21 Flagge Deutschland Georg Lachnit-Winter - Flagge Deutschland Raimund Klose 0:1 (5,01:11,98)
22 Flagge Deutschland Jürgen Kunkel - Flagge Deutschland Wolfgang Keßler 0:1 (9,28:19,04)
23 Flagge Griechenland Stylianos Ktistakis - Flagge Deutschland Mehrzad Jarrah-Layegh 0:1 (9,85:9,61)
24 Flagge Deutschland Rainer Jöller - Flagge Deutschland Bernhard Honigmann 1:0 (8,48:13,12)
25 Flagge Deutschland Marcel Jochem - Flagge Deutschland Kathrin Hohn-Hein 0:1 (2,69:20,69)
26 Flagge Deutschland Herbert Jeske - Flagge Deutschland Sabine Hildebrandt 0:1 (10,51:8,43)
27 Flagge Deutschland Silke Jensen - Flagge Deutschland Fazli Güclü 0:1 (14,99:7,73)
28 Flagge Deutschland Philipp Heyng - Flagge Deutschland Sven Fluske 0:1 (3,35:11,59)
29 Flagge Deutschland Volker Hennings - Flagge Deutschland Andreas Faulstich 0:1 (17,44:4,71)
30 Flagge Deutschland Alexander Heilmann - Flagge Tschechien Honza Cerny 0:1 (17,26:6,41)
31 Flagge Deutschland Jürgen Hegele - Flagge Deutschland Andrea Bohnert 1:0 (5,38:13,29)
32 Flagge Deutschland Oliver Hauk - Flagge Deutschland Sabine Brinkmann 1:0 (4,90:7,30)
33 Flagge Deutschland Rainer Haslauer - Flagge Schweiz Ruedi Altermatt 0:1 (29,55:16,69)
34 Flagge Deutschland Peter Haßelberg - Flagge Deutschland Mike Friedrich 1:0 (6,59:7,32)
35 Flagge Griechenland George Haritatos - Flagge Deutschland Kay Bashiti 0:1 (28,60:5,64)
36 Flagge Deutschland Christian Hänßel - Flagge Deutschland Alexander Schmidt 1:0 (6,56:12,12)
37 Flagge Deutschland Manfred Geiß - Flagge Tschechien Martin Stemberka 0:1 (7,20:4,54)
38 Flagge Schweiz Stefan Frigerio - Flagge Tschechien Eva Zizkova 1:0 (6,72:6,97)
39 Flagge Deutschland Andreas Franken - Flagge Deutschland Toni Wiegand 0:1 (4,42:10,36)
40 Flagge Deutschland Armin Fischer - Flagge Niederlande Sander Van Lanen 1:0 (7,93:6,11)
41 Flagge Deutschland Richard Fiegen - Flagge Niederlande Paul Van Dijke 0:1 (3,43:5,76)
42 Flagge Deutschland Stephan Eder - Flagge Griechenland Serafeim Tsaknis 1:0 (18,12:11,59)
43 Flagge Deutschland Theodoros Dimakis - Flagge Deutschland Igor Schwarz 0:1 (11,45:14,85)
44 Flagge Deutschland Cornelia Cleemann - Flagge Deutschland Yonas Lamnabhi 1:0 (7,79:5,51)
45 Flagge Deutschland Gerhard Müllner - Flagge Deutschland Susanne Lahme 0:1 (7,56:11,08)
Runde 2
Spiel Datum Paarung     Ergebnis PR
1 Flagge Deutschland Oliver Plaehn - Flagge Schweiz Beat Tännler 1:0 (14,17:17,70)
2 Flagge Deutschland Thomas Dettler - Flagge Schweiz Silvia Weilenmann 0:1 (7,14:9,08)
3 Flagge Deutschland Mike Friedrich - Flagge Deutschland Michael Weidner 1:0 (14,11:10,20)
4 Flagge Deutschland Kay Bashiti - Flagge Schweiz Marc Wehli 1:0 (6,87:6,98)
5 Flagge Deutschland Artur Barth - Flagge Deutschland Hans-Christoph Weber 1:0 (4,95:7,02)
6 Flagge Deutschland Alexander Schmidt - Flagge Tschechien Jiri Vala 0:1 (10,52:3,46)
7 Flagge Tschechien Martin Stemberka - Flagge Italien Franco Tosin 0:1 (9,28:7,46)
8 Flagge Tschechien Eva Zizkova - Flagge Deutschland Ralf Sudbrak 1:0 (15,31:26,87)
9 Flagge Deutschland Toni Wiegand - Flagge Deutschland Eric Stoppa 0:1 (9,20:5,93)
10 Flagge Schweiz Jacques Wehli - Flagge Deutschland Rodryk Schönfeld 1:0 (8,60:14,98)
11 Flagge Deutschland Andi Walther - Flagge Deutschland Horst Schnase 1:0 (6,80:3,34)
12 Flagge USA Steve Waller - Flagge Deutschland Bernd Schmidt 0:1 (4,42:11,82)
13 Flagge Deutschland Sabine Vogt - Flagge Deutschland Arman Schlieker 1:0 (11,51:11,95)
14 Flagge Niederlande Sander Van Lanen - Flagge Deutschland Sibille Reinhardt 1:0 (12,42:18,02)
15 Flagge Niederlande Paul Van Dijke - Flagge Schweiz Ercan Recan 0:1 (6,10:8,31)
16 Flagge Österreich Peter Urbantschitsch - Flagge Griechenland Michail Proukakis 0:1 (Claim)
17 Flagge Griechenland Serafeim Tsaknis - Flagge Deutschland Juri Alper 1:0 (8,80:7,06)
18 Flagge Deutschland Andre Taduschewski - Flagge Deutschland Christian Lindt 0:1 (10,31:9,43)
19 Flagge Schweiz Andres Städeli - Flagge Deutschland Georg Lachnit-Winter 1:0 (2,78:9,11)
20 Flagge Großbritanien Andrew Selby - Flagge Deutschland Jürgen Kunkel 0:1 (3,81:6,71)
21 Flagge Deutschland Igor Schwarz - Flagge Griechenland Stylianos Ktistakis 0:1 (10,09:13,16)
22 Flagge Deutschland Martin Reisloh - Flagge Deutschland Rainer Jöller 1:0 (11,99:13,83)
23 Flagge Österreich Friedrich Rattinger - Flagge Deutschland Marcel Jochem 0:1 (4,89:6,36)
24 Flagge Deutschland Ralf Priebe - Flagge Deutschland Herbert Jeske 0:1 (10,63:8,98)
25 Flagge Israel Adam Prager - Flagge Deutschland Silke Jensen 1:0 (5,04:12,76)
26 Flagge Rumänien Dan Pascu - Flagge Deutschland Philipp Heyng 0:1 (25,67:2,06)
27 Flagge Deutschland Peter Molitor - Flagge Deutschland Volker Hennings 1:0 (13,34:22,33)
28 Flagge Deutschland Bernd Metzger - Flagge Deutschland Alexander Heilmann 1:0 (5,45:20,36)
29 Flagge Deutschland Nelu Merce - Flagge Deutschland Jürgen Hegele 1:0 (17,43:7,53)
30 Flagge Deutschland Veronika Leonhardt - Flagge Deutschland Oliver Hauk 0:1 (11,50:8,18)
31 Flagge Deutschland Yonas Lamnabhi - Flagge Deutschland Rainer Haslauer 0:1 (8,13:13,74)
32 Flagge Deutschland Susanne Lahme - Flagge Deutschland Peter Haßelberg 0:1 (8,24:6,28)
33 Flagge Deutschland Raimund Klose - Flagge Griechenland George Haritatos 1:0 (11,35:5,75)
34 Flagge Deutschland Wolfgang Keßler - Flagge Deutschland Christian Hänßel 1:0 (21,05:5,33)
35 Flagge Deutschland Mehrzad Jarrah-Layegh - Flagge Deutschland Manfred Geiß 0:1 (7,30:9,89)
36 Flagge Deutschland Bernhard Honigmann - Flagge Schweiz Stefan Frigerio 0:1 (6,84:4,94)
37 Flagge Deutschland Kathrin Hohn-Hein - Flagge Deutschland Andreas Franken 0:1 (5,85:8,97)
38 Flagge Deutschland Sabine Hildebrandt - Flagge Deutschland Armin Fischer 0:1 (6,55:8,69)
39 Flagge Deutschland Fazli Güclü - Flagge Deutschland Richard Fiegen 0:1 (7,81:7,22)
40 Flagge Deutschland Sven Fluske - Flagge Deutschland Stephan Eder 0:1 (10,59:12,01)
41 Flagge Deutschland Andreas Faulstich - Flagge Deutschland Theodoros Dimakis 0:1 (12,66:13,22)
42 Flagge Tschechien Honza Cerny - Flagge Deutschland Gerhard Müllner 0:1 (6,00:10,78)
43 Flagge Deutschland Sabine Brinkmann - Flagge Deutschland Manfred Reiner 1:0 (7,38:15,95)
44 Flagge Deutschland Andrea Bohnert - Flagge Deutschland Peter Eßer 0:1 (12,62:12,39)
45 Flagge Schweiz Ruedi Altermatt - Flagge Deutschland Cornelia Cleemann 0:1 (10,07:9,33)
Runde 1
Spiel Datum Paarung     Ergebnis PR
1 Flagge Deutschland Manfred Reiner - Flagge Deutschland Toni Wiegand 1:0 (12,81:13,97)
2 Flagge Deutschland Peter Eßer - Flagge Deutschland Veronika Leonhardt 0:1 (11,86:13,12)
3 Flagge Schweiz Beat Tännler - Flagge Deutschland Andre Taduschewski 1:0 (14,11:10,60)
4 Flagge Schweiz Silvia Weilenmann - Flagge Deutschland Oliver Plaehn 0:1 (9,78:6,96)
5 Flagge Deutschland Michael Weidner - Flagge Deutschland Fazli Güclü 0:1 (11,88:5,24)
6 Flagge Schweiz Marc Wehli - Flagge Niederlande Sander Van Lanen 1:0 (5,77:13,53)
7 Flagge Deutschland Hans-Christoph Weber - Flagge Großbritanien Andrew Selby 0:1 (9,84:5,88)
8 Flagge Tschechien Jiri Vala - Flagge Schweiz Andres Städeli 1:0 (4,63:9,88)
9 Flagge Italien Franco Tosin - Flagge Deutschland Mike Friedrich 0:1 (7,57:11,03)
10 Flagge Deutschland Ralf Sudbrak - Flagge Deutschland Susanne Lahme 0:1 (4,72:17,33)
11 Flagge Deutschland Eric Stoppa - Flagge Griechenland Serafeim Tsaknis 0:1 (4,01:9,27)
12 Flagge Deutschland Rodryk Schönfeld - Flagge Deutschland Kay Bashiti 1:0 (8,66:6,70)
13 Flagge Deutschland Horst Schnase - Flagge Deutschland Mehrzad Jarrah-Layegh 0:1 (7,03:13,44)
14 Flagge Deutschland Bernd Schmidt - Flagge Deutschland Yonas Lamnabhi 0:1 (7,69:9,24)
15 Flagge Deutschland Arman Schlieker - Flagge Israel Adam Prager 0:1 (7,17:8,14)
16 Flagge Deutschland Sibille Reinhardt - Flagge Deutschland Andi Walther 0:1 (10,42:9,26)
17 Flagge Schweiz Ercan Recan - Flagge Tschechien Honza Cerny 1:0 (10,20:2,88)
18 Flagge Griechenland Michail Proukakis - Flagge Deutschland Artur Barth 1:0 (2,89:5,07)
19 Flagge Deutschland Juri Alper - Flagge Österreich Friedrich Rattinger 0:1 (5,55:5,02)
20 Flagge Deutschland Christian Lindt - Flagge Deutschland Bernhard Honigmann 0:1 (12,18:11,17)
21 Flagge Deutschland Georg Lachnit-Winter - Flagge Deutschland Ralf Priebe 1:0 (5,89:6,27)
22 Flagge Deutschland Jürgen Kunkel - Flagge USA Steve Waller 1:0 (8,42:5,85)
23 Flagge Griechenland Stylianos Ktistakis - Flagge Deutschland Peter Molitor 1:0 (8,09:8,53)
24 Flagge Deutschland Rainer Jöller - Flagge Deutschland Sabine Hildebrandt 0:1 (7,80:10,18)
25 Flagge Deutschland Marcel Jochem - Flagge Deutschland Andreas Faulstich 1:0 (3,44:9,92)
26 Flagge Deutschland Herbert Jeske - Flagge Österreich Peter Urbantschitsch 0:1 (12,43:6,18)
27 Flagge Deutschland Silke Jensen - Flagge Schweiz Jacques Wehli 0:1 (5,39:10,59)
28 Flagge Deutschland Philipp Heyng - Flagge Deutschland Raimund Klose 1:0 (4,46:14,61)
29 Flagge Deutschland Volker Hennings - Flagge Schweiz Ruedi Altermatt 1:0 (13,07:13,00)
30 Flagge Deutschland Alexander Heilmann - Flagge Tschechien Eva Zizkova 1:0 (10,41:3,95)
31 Flagge Deutschland Jürgen Hegele - Flagge Deutschland Sabine Brinkmann 0:1 (Claim)
32 Flagge Deutschland Oliver Hauk - Flagge Deutschland Martin Reisloh 0:1 (5,69:7,02)
33 Flagge Deutschland Rainer Haslauer - Flagge Deutschland Andrea Bohnert 0:1 (14,05:12,92)
34 Flagge Deutschland Peter Haßelberg - Flagge Deutschland Nelu Merce 1:0 (6,36:13,05)
35 Flagge Griechenland George Haritatos - Flagge Deutschland Sabine Vogt 0:1 (17,65:2,96)
36 Flagge Deutschland Christian Hänßel - Flagge Rumänien Dan Pascu 1:0 (5,45:20,70)
37 Flagge Deutschland Manfred Geiß - Flagge Niederlande Paul Van Dijke 0:1 (11,00:3,46)
38 Flagge Schweiz Stefan Frigerio - Flagge Deutschland Alexander Schmidt 0:1 (11,06:11,87)
39 Flagge Deutschland Andreas Franken - Flagge Deutschland Igor Schwarz 0:1 (6,99:6,49)
40 Flagge Deutschland Armin Fischer - Flagge Deutschland Thomas Dettler 0:1 (7,33:5,01)
41 Flagge Deutschland Richard Fiegen - Flagge Deutschland Wolfgang Keßler 0:1 (13,36:15,20)
42 Flagge Deutschland Stephan Eder - Flagge Tschechien Martin Stemberka 0:1 (16,12:8,94)
43 Flagge Deutschland Theodoros Dimakis - Flagge Deutschland Kathrin Hohn-Hein 1:0 (10,91:10,99)
44 Flagge Deutschland Cornelia Cleemann - Flagge Deutschland Bernd Metzger 0:1 (8,17:4,33)
45 Flagge Deutschland Gerhard Müllner - Flagge Deutschland Sven Fluske 0:1 (12,04:13,43)