Finished Tourneys

Standings
Rank Name Nickname Gridgammon   Matches
Won
Bye
Lost
PR
1. Flag Czech Eva Zizkova elza  
12
9
1
2
6,23
2. Flag Great Britain Leo Waters krakbedouin  
12
9
0
3
3,90
3. Flag Germany Andreas Hofmann andras8  
10
6
1
3
4,11
4. Flag Germany Rolf Schüler rolfschueler  
9
6
0
3
6,42
  Flag Israel Adam Prager VeganBG  
9
6
0
3
5,78
  Flag Germany Philipp Heyng trzmiel  
9
5
1
3
4,94
7. Flag Germany Jürgen Hegele 5erPasch  
8
5
0
3
5,52
  Flag Switzerland Jacques Wehli jaweswi  
8
5
0
3
7,97
  Flag Germany Oliver Plaehn olpl42  
8
5
0
3
8,47
10. Flag Germany Martin Reisloh Nolemaba40  
7
4
0
3
7,67
  Flag Great Britain Andrew Selby Selbs  
7
4
0
3
7,58
  Flag United States Steve Waller Phinneas  
7
4
0
3
8,60
  Flag France Minh Nguyen RVolfoni  
7
3
1
3
4,26
14. Flag Austria Friedrich Rattinger Jaflo  
6
3
0
3
3,70
  Flag Germany Bernd Metzger Bagpipes  
6
3
0
3
6,86
  Flag Germany Heribert Lindner Hery61  
6
3
0
3
6,46
  Flag Germany Eric Stoppa 19ERIC84  
6
3
0
3
7,93
  Flag Germany Jürgen Feiler Gammaniac  
6
3
0
3
7,64
  Flag Great Britain Tiberiu Bostan Tiberius1976  
6
2
1
3
7,52
20. Flag Germany Peter Haßelberg PeHa  
5
2
0
3
6,06
  Flag Germany Markus Klein Markus031972  
5
2
0
3
5,24
  Flag Germany Bernd Schmidt Bacas999  
5
2
0
3
7,59
  Flag Czech Honza Cerny anezka  
5
2
0
3
4,86
  Flag Germany Gottfried Förschner Goffi  
5
2
0
3
6,79
  Flag Germany Thomas Dettler doubleotto  
5
2
0
3
6,43
  Flag Germany Veit Netz VeitNetz  
5
2
0
3
6,90
  Flag Germany Christian Hänßel hcc1670  
5
2
0
3
7,20
28. Flag Austria Peter Urbantschitsch Urbi  
4
1
0
3
6,98
  Flag Germany Ralf Sudbrak ralfsu  
4
1
0
3
7,38
  Flag Germany Sebastian Müller crumblejack  
4
1
0
3
5,14
  Flag Greece Michail Proukakis Prouk  
4
1
0
3
6,27
  Flag Germany Cornelia Cleemann ConnyC  
4
1
0
3
10,15
  Flag Denmark Thomas Ferguson TomFerguson  
4
1
0
3
6,82
  Flag Germany Iraj Zekri Iradch49  
4
1
0
3
14,56
  Flag Germany Uli Woelki klippan  
4
1
0
3
6,47
  Flag Switzerland Ruedi Altermatt Ringbrett  
4
1
0
3
12,78
37. Flag Germany Sabine Brinkmann Julechic  
3
0
0
3
9,06
  Flag Germany Fazli Güclü fazlimtiger  
3
0
0
3
3,17
Round 11
Match Date Pairing     Result PR
1 Flag Great Britain Leo Waters - Flag Czech Eva Zizkova 0:1 (6,12:5,86)
2 Flag Great Britain Leo Waters - Flag Czech Eva Zizkova 1:0 (3,53:6,00)
Round 10
Match Date Pairing     Result PR
1 Flag Great Britain Leo Waters - Flag Germany Andreas Hofmann 1:0 (3,62:4,44)
2 Flag Czech Eva Zizkova - Bye
Round 9
Match Date Pairing     Result PR
1 Flag Israel Adam Prager - Flag Great Britain Leo Waters 0:1 (6,44:3,38)
2 Flag Germany Philipp Heyng - Flag Czech Eva Zizkova 0:1 (3,72:3,25)
3 Flag Germany Rolf Schüler - Flag Germany Andreas Hofmann 0:1 (4,79:4,65)
Round 8
Match Date Pairing     Result PR
1 Flag Czech Eva Zizkova - Flag Israel Adam Prager 1:0 (3,19:3,93)
2 Flag Switzerland Jacques Wehli - Flag Germany Rolf Schüler 0:1 (7,69:7,04)
3 Flag Germany Andreas Hofmann - Flag Germany Oliver Plaehn 1:0 (4,03:5,72)
4 Flag Germany Jürgen Hegele - Flag Great Britain Leo Waters 0:1 (4,41:2,68)
Flag Germany Philipp Heyng - Bye
Round 7
Match Date Pairing     Result PR
1 Flag Germany Jürgen Hegele - Flag Israel Adam Prager 0:1 (6,82:6,74)
2 Flag Germany Rolf Schüler - Flag Czech Eva Zizkova 0:1 (7,16:6,71)
3 Flag Great Britain Leo Waters - Flag France Minh Nguyen 1:0 (4,76:3,25)
4 Flag United States Steve Waller - Flag Switzerland Jacques Wehli 0:1 (9,28:8,43)
5 Flag Great Britain Andrew Selby - Flag Germany Philipp Heyng 0:1 (7,55:4,08)
6 Flag Germany Oliver Plaehn - Flag Germany Martin Reisloh 1:0 (9,59:9,07)
Flag Germany Andreas Hofmann - Bye
Round 6
Match Date Pairing     Result PR
1 Flag United States Steve Waller - Flag Germany Rolf Schüler 0:1 (6,97:6,43)
2 Flag Switzerland Jacques Wehli - Flag Germany Jürgen Hegele 0:1 (12,38:3,37)
3 Flag Israel Adam Prager - Flag Germany Andreas Hofmann 1:0 (7,00:6,71)
4 Flag Great Britain Tiberiu Bostan - Flag Czech Eva Zizkova 0:1 (8,29:12,09)
5 Flag Germany Martin Reisloh - Flag Germany Bernd Metzger 1:0 (5,96:7,91)
6 Flag Austria Friedrich Rattinger - Flag Great Britain Leo Waters 0:1 (2,72:4,36)
7 Flag Germany Philipp Heyng - Flag Germany Jürgen Feiler 1:0 (4,40:5,96)
8 Flag Germany Heribert Lindner - Flag Great Britain Andrew Selby 0:1 (6,81:4,44)
9 Flag Germany Oliver Plaehn - Flag Germany Eric Stoppa 1:0 (11,05:6,94)
Flag France Minh Nguyen - Bye
Round 5
Match Date Pairing     Result PR
1 Flag Czech Eva Zizkova - Flag Germany Andreas Hofmann 1:0 (5,44:4,68)
2 Flag Great Britain Leo Waters - Flag United States Steve Waller 0:1 (5,10:8,08)
3 Flag Germany Martin Reisloh - Flag Israel Adam Prager 0:1 (8,53:3,69)
4 Flag Germany Eric Stoppa - Flag Germany Jürgen Hegele 0:1 (7,18:5,89)
5 Flag Germany Heribert Lindner - Flag Switzerland Jacques Wehli 0:1 (6,13:7,88)
6 Flag Germany Rolf Schüler - Flag Germany Bernd Schmidt 1:0 (6,33:6,50)
7 Flag Great Britain Andrew Selby - Flag Germany Thomas Dettler 1:0 (6,94:10,13)
8 Flag Germany Peter Haßelberg - Flag Austria Friedrich Rattinger 0:1 (7,67:4,59)
9 Flag Germany Bernd Metzger - Flag Germany Veit Netz 1:0 (6,71:8,29)
10 Flag Germany Markus Klein - Flag France Minh Nguyen 0:1 (5,77:4,90)
11 Flag Germany Christian Hänßel - Flag Germany Oliver Plaehn 0:1 (8,79:10,45)
12 Flag Germany Gottfried Förschner - Flag Germany Philipp Heyng 0:1 (3,86:3,09)
13 Flag Germany Jürgen Feiler - Flag Czech Honza Cerny 1:0 (5,09:5,98)
Flag Great Britain Tiberiu Bostan - Bye
Round 4
Match Date Pairing     Result PR
1 Flag Germany Andreas Hofmann - Flag Germany Eric Stoppa 1:0 (3,74:6,03)
2 Flag Germany Jürgen Hegele - Flag Czech Eva Zizkova 0:1 (5,73:5,63)
3 Flag Switzerland Jacques Wehli - Flag Germany Gottfried Förschner 1:0 (4,41:5,99)
4 Flag United States Steve Waller - Flag Great Britain Andrew Selby 1:0 (9,98:8,83)
5 Flag Germany Veit Netz - Flag Germany Martin Reisloh 0:1 (9,50:7,66)
6 Flag Czech Honza Cerny - Flag Germany Heribert Lindner 0:1 (4,56:7,55)
7 Flag Germany Thomas Dettler - Flag Great Britain Leo Waters 0:1 (4,68:3,83)
8 Flag Israel Adam Prager - Flag Germany Christian Hänßel 1:0 (4,45:8,27)
9 Flag Germany Philipp Heyng - Flag Germany Rolf Schüler 0:1 (5,25:5,68)
10 Flag Germany Oliver Plaehn - Flag Germany Iraj Zekri 1:0 (9,96:14,07)
11 Flag Austria Peter Urbantschitsch - Flag Germany Peter Haßelberg 0:1 (5,92:5,96)
12 Flag France Minh Nguyen - Flag Germany Ralf Sudbrak 1:0 (3,85:4,84)
13 Flag Germany Bernd Schmidt - Flag Denmark Thomas Ferguson 1:0 (9,61:8,14)
14 Flag Germany Sebastian Müller - Flag Germany Bernd Metzger 0:1 (4,33:5,68)
15 Flag Greece Michail Proukakis - Flag Germany Jürgen Feiler 0:1 (5,83:5,96)
16 Flag Austria Friedrich Rattinger - Flag Germany Cornelia Cleemann 1:0 (6,06:6,13)
17 Flag Switzerland Ruedi Altermatt - Flag Germany Markus Klein 0:1 (8,46:4,19)
18 Flag Great Britain Tiberiu Bostan - Flag Germany Uli Woelki 1:0 (7,66:4,83)
Round 3
Match Date Pairing     Result PR
1 Flag Czech Eva Zizkova - Flag Switzerland Jacques Wehli 1:0 (5,18:6,39)
2 Flag Germany Iraj Zekri - Flag United States Steve Waller 0:1 (9,67:10,76)
3 Flag Germany Uli Woelki - Flag Austria Peter Urbantschitsch 0:1 (6,03:6,67)
4 Flag Great Britain Leo Waters - Flag Germany Bernd Schmidt 1:0 (4,92:7,69)
5 Flag Germany Ralf Sudbrak - Flag Austria Friedrich Rattinger 1:0 (5,59:3,19)
6 Flag Germany Eric Stoppa - Flag Greece Michail Proukakis 1:0 (18,46:7,25)
7 Flag Great Britain Andrew Selby - Flag Israel Adam Prager 0:1 (7,22:6,13)
8 Flag Germany Rolf Schüler - Flag Germany Oliver Plaehn 1:0 (5,17:6,21)
9 Flag Germany Martin Reisloh - Flag Germany Sebastian Müller 0:1 (8,84:7,26)
10 Flag France Minh Nguyen - Flag Switzerland Ruedi Altermatt 1:0 (2,82:15,06)
11 Flag Germany Bernd Metzger - Flag Germany Andreas Hofmann 0:1 (7,30:3,54)
12 Flag Germany Heribert Lindner - Flag Germany Philipp Heyng 1:0 (5,81:3,33)
13 Flag Germany Markus Klein - Flag Germany Jürgen Hegele 0:1 (2,80:6,36)
14 Flag Germany Peter Haßelberg - Flag Germany Fazli Güclü 1:0 (3,59:2,83)
15 Flag Germany Christian Hänßel - Flag Germany Thomas Dettler 0:1 (5,18:4,92)
16 Flag Germany Gottfried Förschner - Flag Czech Honza Cerny 1:0 (11,48:4,19)
17 Flag Denmark Thomas Ferguson - Flag Germany Sabine Brinkmann 1:0 (7,38:11,29)
18 Flag Germany Jürgen Feiler - Flag Great Britain Tiberiu Bostan 0:1 (13,62:10,98)
19 Flag Germany Cornelia Cleemann - Flag Germany Veit Netz 0:1 (12,25:3,59)
Round 2
Match Date Pairing     Result PR
1 Flag Switzerland Jacques Wehli - Flag Great Britain Leo Waters 1:0 (6,36:2,57)
2 Flag United States Steve Waller - Flag Germany Ralf Sudbrak 1:0 (9,08:9,43)
3 Flag Austria Peter Urbantschitsch - Flag Great Britain Andrew Selby 0:1 (7,58:8,61)
4 Flag Germany Bernd Schmidt - Flag Germany Martin Reisloh 0:1 (7,24:5,39)
5 Flag Austria Friedrich Rattinger - Flag France Minh Nguyen 1:0 (3,13:3,05)
6 Flag Greece Michail Proukakis - Flag Germany Bernd Metzger 1:0 (5,74:6,23)
7 Flag Israel Adam Prager - Flag Germany Heribert Lindner 1:0 (11,90:7,10)
8 Flag Germany Oliver Plaehn - Flag Germany Markus Klein 1:0 (8,01:8,78)
9 Flag Switzerland Ruedi Altermatt - Flag Germany Peter Haßelberg 1:0 (10,66:6,62)
10 Flag Germany Sebastian Müller - Flag Germany Christian Hänßel 0:1 (4,44:6,28)
11 Flag Germany Andreas Hofmann - Flag Germany Gottfried Förschner 1:0 (3,43:8,02)
12 Flag Germany Philipp Heyng - Flag Denmark Thomas Ferguson 1:0 (5,43:6,26)
13 Flag Germany Jürgen Hegele - Flag Germany Jürgen Feiler 1:0 (4,57:7,25)
14 Flag Germany Fazli Güclü - Flag Germany Cornelia Cleemann 0:1 (8,92:7,86)
15 Flag Germany Thomas Dettler - Flag Czech Eva Zizkova 1:0 (6,58:9,00)
16 Flag Czech Honza Cerny - Flag Germany Iraj Zekri 1:0 (5,05:13,49)
17 Flag Germany Sabine Brinkmann - Flag Germany Uli Woelki 0:1 (10,83:7,86)
18 Flag Great Britain Tiberiu Bostan - Flag Germany Eric Stoppa 0:1 (4,72:6,74)
19 Flag Germany Veit Netz - Flag Germany Rolf Schüler 1:0 (5,00:8,44)
Round 1
Match Date Pairing     Result PR
1 Flag Czech Eva Zizkova - Flag Greece Michail Proukakis 1:0 (5,19:7,05)
2 Flag Germany Iraj Zekri - Flag Germany Veit Netz 1:0 (26,15:5,55)
3 Flag Germany Uli Woelki - Flag Switzerland Jacques Wehli 0:1 (6,74:9,73)
4 Flag Great Britain Leo Waters - Flag Germany Sebastian Müller 1:0 (3,11:4,35)
5 Flag Germany Ralf Sudbrak - Flag Germany Andreas Hofmann 0:1 (11,35:2,79)
6 Flag Germany Eric Stoppa - Flag Austria Peter Urbantschitsch 1:0 (6,30:8,39)
7 Flag Great Britain Andrew Selby - Flag Germany Oliver Plaehn 1:0 (8,53:9,51)
8 Flag Germany Rolf Schüler - Flag Israel Adam Prager 1:0 (7,18:6,01)
9 Flag Germany Martin Reisloh - Flag Switzerland Ruedi Altermatt 1:0 (10,20:18,94)
10 Flag France Minh Nguyen - Flag Germany Jürgen Hegele 0:1 (6,98:6,44)
11 Flag Germany Bernd Metzger - Flag Great Britain Tiberiu Bostan 1:0 (6,86:5,49)
12 Flag Germany Heribert Lindner - Flag Austria Friedrich Rattinger 1:0 (5,76:3,34)
13 Flag Germany Markus Klein - Flag United States Steve Waller 1:0 (6,52:6,06)
14 Flag Germany Peter Haßelberg - Flag Germany Philipp Heyng 0:1 (7,00:8,73)
15 Flag Germany Christian Hänßel - Flag Germany Sabine Brinkmann 1:0 (8,20:5,25)
16 Flag Germany Gottfried Förschner - Flag Germany Fazli Güclü 1:0 (Claim)
17 Flag Denmark Thomas Ferguson - Flag Czech Honza Cerny 0:1 (5,74:4,76)
18 Flag Germany Jürgen Feiler - Flag Germany Thomas Dettler 1:0 (9,75:7,47)
19 Flag Germany Cornelia Cleemann - Flag Germany Bernd Schmidt 0:1 (11,00:7,82)