Finished Tourneys

Standings
Rank Name Nickname BG Studio Heroes   Matches
Won
Bye
Lost
PR
1. Flag Germany Raimund Klose Raimund  
10
8
0
2
12,85
2. Flag Germany Karl Heinz Baatz Raubritter  
10
6
1
3
16,73
3. Flag Germany Volker Hennings Matteo  
9
5
1
3
16,56
4. Flag Germany Wolfgang Lohfink WolLoh  
8
4
1
3
10,82
5. Flag Romania Dan Pascu solitaru  
7
4
0
3
18,69
  Flag Germany Henriette Hennings Henri  
7
4
0
3
15,48
  Flag Germany Rainer Haslauer Primigenius  
7
3
1
3
17,00
8. Flag Germany Nick Kitanow nickkit  
6
3
0
3
13,67
  Flag Germany Wolfgang Keßler oderso54  
6
3
0
3
13,01
10. Flag Germany Gabriela Foerster GabiBilu  
5
2
0
3
12,49
  Flag Germany Christian Grunwald AcePoint75  
5
2
0
3
11,83
12. Flag Germany Lutz Steuer Cube017  
4
1
0
3
13,83
  Flag Germany Dennis Filipiak Tarin  
4
1
0
3
18,96
  Flag Germany Sebastian Yurtseven Catcher  
4
1
0
3
14,75
15. Flag Germany Jean Pierre Weiser jeanpierre  
3
0
0
3
25,47
  Flag Germany Dirk Krüger BG_Dirk  
3
0
0
3
15,03
Round 10
Match Date Pairing     Result PR
1 Flag Germany Karl Heinz Baatz - Flag Germany Raimund Klose 0:1 (14,97:14,24)
Round 9
Match Date Pairing     Result PR
1 Flag Germany Volker Hennings - Flag Germany Raimund Klose 0:1 (16,85:14,87)
Flag Germany Karl Heinz Baatz - Bye
Round 8
Match Date Pairing     Result PR
1 Flag Germany Raimund Klose - Flag Germany Karl Heinz Baatz 0:1 (11,23:20,28)
2 Flag Germany Wolfgang Lohfink - Flag Germany Volker Hennings 0:1 (6,91:16,38)
Round 7
Match Date Pairing     Result PR
1 Flag Germany Rainer Haslauer - Flag Germany Raimund Klose 0:1 (14,44:9,42)
2 Flag Germany Volker Hennings - Flag Germany Henriette Hennings 1:0 (14,45:18,02)
3 Flag Romania Dan Pascu - Flag Germany Karl Heinz Baatz 0:1 (20,31:9,73)
Flag Germany Wolfgang Lohfink - Bye
Round 6
Match Date Pairing     Result PR
1 Flag Germany Karl Heinz Baatz - Flag Germany Wolfgang Lohfink 0:1 (18,88:11,40)
2 Flag Germany Henriette Hennings - Flag Germany Raimund Klose 0:1 (12,28:12,93)
3 Flag Germany Nick Kitanow - Flag Germany Volker Hennings 0:1 (10,96:17,04)
4 Flag Germany Wolfgang Keßler - Flag Romania Dan Pascu 0:1 (15,02:17,18)
Flag Germany Rainer Haslauer - Bye
Round 5
Match Date Pairing     Result PR
1 Flag Germany Raimund Klose - Flag Germany Karl Heinz Baatz 1:0 (13,12:20,12)
2 Flag Germany Henriette Hennings - Flag Germany Wolfgang Keßler 1:0 (13,46:9,71)
3 Flag Romania Dan Pascu - Flag Germany Nick Kitanow 1:0 (21,91:15,65)
4 Flag Germany Christian Grunwald - Flag Germany Rainer Haslauer 0:1 (14,94:18,22)
5 Flag Germany Wolfgang Lohfink - Flag Germany Gabriela Foerster 1:0 (9,14:10,47)
Flag Germany Volker Hennings - Bye
Round 4
Match Date Pairing     Result PR
1 Flag Germany Karl Heinz Baatz - Flag Germany Henriette Hennings 1:0 (18,28:13,16)
2 Flag Germany Nick Kitanow - Flag Germany Wolfgang Keßler 0:1 (14,65:17,93)
3 Flag Germany Raimund Klose - Flag Germany Wolfgang Lohfink 1:0 (12,53:13,09)
4 Flag Germany Rainer Haslauer - Flag Romania Dan Pascu 1:0 (11,69:13,77)
5 Flag Germany Gabriela Foerster - Flag Germany Lutz Steuer 1:0 (17,08:13,82)
6 Flag Germany Christian Grunwald - Flag Germany Dennis Filipiak 1:0 (10,86:21,63)
7 Flag Germany Volker Hennings - Flag Germany Sebastian Yurtseven 1:0 (13,79:12,08)
Round 3
Match Date Pairing     Result PR
1 Flag Germany Jean Pierre Weiser - Flag Germany Henriette Hennings 0:1 (41,34:12,28)
2 Flag Germany Wolfgang Lohfink - Flag Germany Nick Kitanow 0:1 (9,76:14,71)
3 Flag Germany Lutz Steuer - Flag Germany Dirk Krüger 1:0 (11,02:16,14)
4 Flag Germany Dennis Filipiak - Flag Germany Raimund Klose 0:1 (25,14:13,91)
5 Flag Germany Sebastian Yurtseven - Flag Germany Christian Grunwald 0:1 (10,41:9,12)
6 Flag Romania Dan Pascu - Flag Germany Gabriela Foerster 0:1 (18,02:12,55)
7 Flag Germany Volker Hennings - Flag Germany Rainer Haslauer 1:0 (16,40:17,01)
8 Flag Germany Wolfgang Keßler - Flag Germany Karl Heinz Baatz 0:1 (13,01:18,35)
Round 2
Match Date Pairing     Result PR
1 Flag Germany Nick Kitanow - Flag Germany Lutz Steuer 1:0 (11,31:18,88)
2 Flag Germany Henriette Hennings - Flag Germany Dennis Filipiak 1:0 (20,30:15,15)
3 Flag Germany Gabriela Foerster - Flag Germany Sebastian Yurtseven 0:1 (14,00:15,89)
4 Flag Germany Dirk Krüger - Flag Romania Dan Pascu 0:1 (15,02:19,49)
5 Flag Germany Karl Heinz Baatz - Flag Germany Volker Hennings 1:0 (16,99:21,36)
6 Flag Germany Rainer Haslauer - Flag Germany Jean Pierre Weiser 1:0 (22,22:25,65)
7 Flag Germany Raimund Klose - Flag Germany Wolfgang Keßler 0:1 (8,11:11,46)
8 Flag Germany Christian Grunwald - Flag Germany Wolfgang Lohfink 0:1 (13,78:16,38)
Round 1
Match Date Pairing     Result PR
1 Flag Germany Jean Pierre Weiser - Flag Germany Nick Kitanow 0:1 (22,17:13,08)
2 Flag Germany Wolfgang Lohfink - Flag Germany Dirk Krüger 1:0 (8,88:14,09)
3 Flag Germany Lutz Steuer - Flag Germany Karl Heinz Baatz 0:1 (11,41:10,29)
4 Flag Germany Dennis Filipiak - Flag Germany Gabriela Foerster 1:0 (13,93:8,92)
5 Flag Germany Sebastian Yurtseven - Flag Germany Henriette Hennings 0:1 (17,07:14,92)
6 Flag Romania Dan Pascu - Flag Germany Christian Grunwald 1:0 (17,55:8,50)
7 Flag Germany Volker Hennings - Flag Germany Raimund Klose 0:1 (14,62:14,88)
8 Flag Germany Wolfgang Keßler - Flag Germany Rainer Haslauer 1:0 (9,96:17,82)