WBIF-Turniere

Letzten 128
Spiel Datum Paarung     Ergebnis PR
1 Flagge Deutschland Jürgen Hegele - Flagge Türkei Cem Fidan 1:0 (9,41:24,75)
2 Flagge Deutschland Dietmar Mönch - Flagge Deutschland Wolfgang Keßler 1:0 (13,02:12,10)
3 Flagge Brasilien Igor Moraes - Flagge Deutschland Frank Von Willert 0:1 (6,46:7,49)
4 Flagge Rumänien Dan Pascu - Flagge Deutschland Rainer Jöller 0:1 (16,32:11,02)
5 Flagge Deutschland Christian Berg - Flagge Deutschland Bernd Schmidt 0:1 (14,59:8,39)
6 Flagge Deutschland Markus Klein - Flagge Deutschland Max-Günter Raimann 1:0 (8,83:11,56)
7 Flagge Deutschland Toni Wiegand - Flagge Griechenland Bill Margaritis 0:1 (12,71:9,25)
8 Flagge Deutschland Peter Haßelberg - Flagge Schweiz Jacques Wehli 0:1 (4,91:7,76)
9 Flagge Deutschland Andre Taduschewski - Flagge Deutschland Raimund Klose 1:0 (4,73:12,53)
10 Flagge Schweiz Silvia Weilenmann - Flagge Deutschland Bernd Metzger 0:1 (9,23:5,04)
11 Flagge Deutschland Gabriela Foerster - Flagge Deutschland Hans-Christoph Weber 0:1 (9,66:7,93)
12 Flagge Deutschland Denise Schöneberger - Flagge Tschechien Martin Stemberka 0:1 (9,80:9,74)
13 Flagge Deutschland Dennis Filipiak - Flagge Deutschland Nils Morcinek 1:0 (11,72:11,38)
14 Flagge Niederlande Peter Van Rooij - Flagge Deutschland Alexandra Kammler-Stromsky 0:1 (4,65:14,90)
15 Flagge Deutschland Michael Weidner - Flagge Deutschland Karl Heinz Baatz 0:1 (10,42:15,39)
16 Flagge Deutschland Volker Hennings - Flagge Deutschland Alexander Schmidt 1:0 (13,06:11,62)
17 Flagge Deutschland Rolf Schüler - Flagge Deutschland Michael Rieder 1:0 (3,54:3,35)
18 Flagge Deutschland Sabine Vogt - Flagge Schweiz Cevdet Cebe 0:1 (10,96:11,37)
19 Flagge Deutschland Wolfgang Henze - Flagge Schweiz Fabiano Biland 1:0 (9,10:13,56)
20 Flagge Griechenland Vasilis Tzanetis - Flagge Griechenland Stylianos Ktistakis 1:0 (5,62:6,30)
21 Flagge Deutschland Birgit Von La Roche - Flagge Griechenland Theodoros Dimakis 1:0 (22,75:10,97)
22 Flagge Schweden Laila Leonhardt - Bye
23 Flagge Deutschland Kevin Schiller - Flagge Deutschland Mike Friedrich 1:0 (claim)
24 Flagge Schweiz Stefan Frigerio - Flagge Italien Franco Tosin 1:0 (7,28:6,15)
25 Flagge Deutschland Winfried Deese - Flagge Deutschland Stephan Eder 0:1 (8,80:16,12)
26 Flagge Deutschland Fazli Güclü - Flagge Deutschland Christian Grunwald 1:0 (0,53:7,05)
27 Flagge Deutschland Andreas Faulstich - Flagge Deutschland Igor Schwarz 1:0 (2,80:6,39)
28 Flagge Deutschland Rainer Haslauer - Flagge Deutschland Sabine Brinkmann 0:1 (31,34:2,69)
29 Flagge Deutschland Peter Josef Haller - Flagge Tschechien Honza Cerny 0:1 (27,15:1,99)
30 Flagge Griechenland Serafeim Tsaknis - Flagge Deutschland Jean Pierre Weiser 1:0 (17,90:30,99)
31 Flagge Deutschland Gerhard Müllner - Bye
32 Flagge Deutschland Juri Alper - Bye
33 Flagge Deutschland Georg Lachnit-Winter - Bye
34 Flagge Deutschland Susanne Lahme - Bye
35 Flagge Griechenland George Haritatos - Bye
36 Flagge Deutschland Ralf Sonnleitner - Bye
37 Flagge Deutschland Henriette Hennings - Bye
38 Flagge Schweiz Marc Wehli - Bye
39 Flagge Deutschland Nelu Merce - Bye
40 Flagge Deutschland Sebastian Yurtseven - Bye
41 Flagge Deutschland Manfred Gerlach - Bye
42 Flagge Deutschland Philipp Heyng - Bye
43 Flagge Deutschland Oliver Hauk - Bye
44 Flagge Deutschland Cornelia Cleemann - Bye
45 Flagge Österreich Friedrich Rattinger - Bye
46 Flagge Deutschland Ralf Sudbrak - Bye
47 Flagge Frankreich Vincent De Nardi - Bye
48 Flagge Griechenland Nikos Zouvelos - Bye
49 Flagge Großbritanien Tiberiu Bostan - Bye
50 Flagge Deutschland Lutz Steuer - Bye
51 Flagge Deutschland Konstantin Balkowski - Bye
52 Flagge Deutschland Manfred Reiner - Bye
53 Flagge Deutschland Sibille Reinhardt - Bye
54 Flagge Deutschland Ali Ledin - Bye
55 Flagge Deutschland Jens Averkamp-Peters - Bye
56 Flagge Deutschland Wolfgang Lohfink - Bye
57 Flagge Deutschland Artur Barth - Bye
58 Flagge Deutschland Christian Hänßel - Bye
59 Flagge Deutschland Bernhard Kaiser - Bye
60 Flagge Deutschland Peter Molitor - Bye
61 Flagge Griechenland Michail Proukakis - Bye
62 Flagge USA Steve Waller - Bye
63 Flagge Deutschland Dirk Krüger - Bye
64 Flagge Schweiz Ercan Recan - Bye
Letzten 64
Spiel Datum Paarung     Ergebnis PR
65 Flagge Deutschland Jürgen Hegele - Flagge Deutschland Dietmar Mönch 1:0 (5,02:12,62)
66 Flagge Deutschland Frank Von Willert - Flagge Deutschland Rainer Jöller 1:0 (5,75:9,11)
67 Flagge Deutschland Bernd Schmidt - Flagge Deutschland Markus Klein 1:0 (6,64:3,42)
68 Flagge Griechenland Bill Margaritis - Flagge Schweiz Jacques Wehli 0:1 (10,79:13,21)
69 Flagge Deutschland Andre Taduschewski - Flagge Deutschland Bernd Metzger 0:1 (15,41:6,45)
70 Flagge Deutschland Hans-Christoph Weber - Flagge Tschechien Martin Stemberka 1:0 (8,06:7,51)
71 Flagge Deutschland Dennis Filipiak - Flagge Deutschland Alexandra Kammler-Stromsky 0:1 (claim)
72 Flagge Deutschland Karl Heinz Baatz - Flagge Deutschland Volker Hennings 1:0 (19,48:27,95)
73 Flagge Deutschland Rolf Schüler - Flagge Schweiz Cevdet Cebe 1:0 (10,82:11,23)
74 Flagge Deutschland Wolfgang Henze - Flagge Griechenland Vasilis Tzanetis 1:0 (6,75:2,34)
75 Flagge Deutschland Birgit Von La Roche - Flagge Schweden Laila Leonhardt 0:1 (19,21:2,38)
76 Flagge Deutschland Kevin Schiller - Flagge Schweiz Stefan Frigerio 0:1 (5,04:8,62)
77 Flagge Deutschland Stephan Eder - Flagge Deutschland Fazli Güclü 1:0 (14,95:4,99)
78 Flagge Deutschland Andreas Faulstich - Flagge Deutschland Sabine Brinkmann 1:0 (12,06:7,23)
79 Flagge Tschechien Honza Cerny - Flagge Griechenland Serafeim Tsaknis 1:0 (12,06:13,13)
80 Flagge Deutschland Gerhard Müllner - Flagge Deutschland Juri Alper 1:0 (7,09:4,47)
81 Flagge Deutschland Georg Lachnit-Winter - Flagge Deutschland Susanne Lahme 0:1 (7,88:3,16)
82 Flagge Griechenland George Haritatos - Flagge Deutschland Ralf Sonnleitner 1:0 (18,32:15,60)
83 Flagge Deutschland Henriette Hennings - Flagge Schweiz Marc Wehli 1:0 (25,27:7,51)
84 Flagge Deutschland Nelu Merce - Flagge Deutschland Sebastian Yurtseven 1:0 (claim)
85 Flagge Deutschland Manfred Gerlach - Flagge Deutschland Philipp Heyng 0:1 (9,07:3,67)
86 Flagge Deutschland Oliver Hauk - Flagge Deutschland Cornelia Cleemann 0:1 (8,72:8,29)
87 Flagge Österreich Friedrich Rattinger - Flagge Deutschland Ralf Sudbrak 1:0 (3,94:8,50)
88 Flagge Frankreich Vincent De Nardi - Flagge Griechenland Nikos Zouvelos 0:1 (4,68:4,08)
89 Flagge Großbritanien Tiberiu Bostan - Flagge Deutschland Lutz Steuer 0:1 (claim)
90 Flagge Deutschland Konstantin Balkowski - Flagge Deutschland Manfred Reiner 1:0 (6,45:13,23)
91 Flagge Deutschland Sibille Reinhardt - Flagge Deutschland Ali Ledin 1:0 (23,66:7,16)
92 Flagge Deutschland Jens Averkamp-Peters - Flagge Deutschland Wolfgang Lohfink 0:1 (6,84:13,83)
93 Flagge Deutschland Artur Barth - Flagge Deutschland Christian Hänßel 1:0 (8,83:10,44)
94 Flagge Deutschland Bernhard Kaiser - Flagge Deutschland Peter Molitor 1:0 (6,27:6,90)
95 Flagge Griechenland Michail Proukakis - Flagge USA Steve Waller 1:0 (2,88:5,73)
96 Flagge Deutschland Dirk Krüger - Flagge Schweiz Ercan Recan 0:1 (18,53:7,75)
Letzten 32 --- Frist: 14.08. (Matchpunkte: 5)
Spiel Datum Paarung     Ergebnis PR
97 Flagge Deutschland Jürgen Hegele (5erPasch) - Flagge Deutschland Frank Von Willert (Greathumics) 1:0 (4,50:11,35)
98 Flagge Deutschland Bernd Schmidt (Bacas999) - Flagge Schweiz Jacques Wehli (jaweswi) 1:0 (8,80:5,52)
99 Flagge Deutschland Bernd Metzger (Bagpipes) - Flagge Deutschland Hans-Christoph Weber (Pernod) 0:1 (4,23:7,94)
100 Flagge Deutschland Alexandra Kammler-Stromsky (diveheidi) - Flagge Deutschland Karl Heinz Baatz (Raubritter) 1:0 (15,97:15,83)
101 Flagge Deutschland Rolf Schüler (rotenfels) - Flagge Deutschland Wolfgang Henze (dkangler) 0:1 (2,19:4,95)
102 Flagge Schweden Laila Leonhardt (PR_Killer) - Flagge Schweiz Stefan Frigerio (Snapback) 1:0 (8,56:10,30)
103 Flagge Deutschland Stephan Eder (step) - Flagge Deutschland Andreas Faulstich (apfaulstich) 0:1 (17,03:7,01)
104 Flagge Tschechien Honza Cerny (anezka) - Flagge Deutschland Gerhard Müllner (gm48) 1:0 (5,37:13,64)
105 Flagge Deutschland Susanne Lahme (Susanni) - Flagge Griechenland George Haritatos (Algonquin) 0:1 (20,01:10,94)
106 Flagge Deutschland Henriette Hennings (Henri) - Flagge Deutschland Nelu Merce (paltin) 0:1 (20,01:5,00)
107 Flagge Deutschland Philipp Heyng (Philpo) - Flagge Deutschland Cornelia Cleemann (ConnyC) 1:0 (0,97:6,22)
108 Flagge Österreich Friedrich Rattinger (Jaflo) - Flagge Griechenland Nikos Zouvelos (exomotis) 1:0 (3,70:9,48)
109 11.08., 18:00 Flagge Deutschland Lutz Steuer (Cube017) - Flagge Deutschland Konstantin Balkowski (Konstantin86)
110 Flagge Deutschland Sibille Reinhardt (Sibille07) - Flagge Deutschland Wolfgang Lohfink (WolLoh) 0:1 (33,27:19,31)
111 Flagge Deutschland Artur Barth (Negheonegu) - Flagge Deutschland Bernhard Kaiser (emperor)
112 Flagge Griechenland Michail Proukakis (Prouk) - Flagge Schweiz Ercan Recan (erecan) 0:1 (3,45:4,86)
Achtelfinale --- Frist: 28.08. (Matchpunkte: 5)
Spiel Datum Paarung     Ergebnis PR
113 Flagge Deutschland Jürgen Hegele (5erPasch) - Flagge Deutschland Bernd Schmidt (Bacas999) 1:0 (3,78:5,19)
114 Flagge Deutschland Hans-Christoph Weber (Pernod) - Flagge Deutschland Alexandra Kammler-Stromsky (diveheidi)
115 Flagge Deutschland Wolfgang Henze (dkangler) - Flagge Schweden Laila Leonhardt (PR_Killer) 1:0 (9,56:2,57)
116 Flagge Deutschland Andreas Faulstich (apfaulstich) - Flagge Tschechien Honza Cerny (anezka) 1:0 (3,17:1,97)
117 Flagge Griechenland George Haritatos (Algonquin) - Flagge Deutschland Nelu Merce (paltin) 1:0 (21,83:6,46)
118 Flagge Deutschland Philipp Heyng (Philpo) - Flagge Österreich Friedrich Rattinger (Jaflo)
119 Gewinner Spiel 109 - Flagge Deutschland Wolfgang Lohfink (WolLoh)
120 Gewinner Spiel 111 - Flagge Schweiz Ercan Recan (erecan)
Viertelfinale --- Frist: 11.09. (Matchpunkte: 5)
Spiel Datum Paarung     Ergebnis PR
121 Flagge Deutschland Jürgen Hegele (5erPasch) - Gewinner Spiel 114
122 Flagge Deutschland Wolfgang Henze (dkangler) - Flagge Deutschland Andreas Faulstich (apfaulstich) 0:1 (8,39:6,00)
123 Flagge Griechenland George Haritatos (Algonquin) - Gewinner Spiel 118
124 Gewinner Spiel 119 - Gewinner Spiel 120
Halbfinale --- Frist: 25.09. (Matchpunkte: 5)
Spiel Datum Paarung     Ergebnis PR
125 Gewinner Spiel 121 - Flagge Deutschland Andreas Faulstich (apfaulstich)
126 Gewinner Spiel 123 - Gewinner Spiel 124
Finale --- Frist: 09.10. (Matchpunkte: 5)
Spiel Datum Paarung     Ergebnis PR
127 Gewinner Spiel 125 - Gewinner Spiel 126